161

Recently Sold Bradley Gardens, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • 3605 Riddle Ct, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3605 Riddle Ct, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,392

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Balza INSPIRED DREAM REAL ESTATE

    3605 Riddle Ct, Bridgewater, NJ 08807
  • 3705 Vroom Dr Unit 3705, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    $420,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3705 Vroom Dr Unit 3705, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,473

    Last Listing Agent Diana Andes RE/MAX INSTYLE

    3705 Vroom Dr Unit 3705, Bridgewater, NJ 08807
  • 3004 Vroom Dr, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    $415,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3004 Vroom Dr, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,595

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Liscovitz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3004 Vroom Dr, Bridgewater, NJ 08807
  • 121 Maple St, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    $645,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    121 Maple St, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $639/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,669

    Last Listing Agent Barry Lasner COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    121 Maple St, Bridgewater, NJ 08807
  • 9 Sally Ct, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    $978,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9 Sally Ct, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $984,690

    Last Listing Agent LESLIE SEGAL WEICHERT REALTORS

    9 Sally Ct, Bridgewater, NJ 08807
  • 16 Purcell Rd, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    $999,999

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    16 Purcell Rd, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,249

    Last Listing Agent Henry Wang COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    16 Purcell Rd, Bridgewater, NJ 08807
  • 3404 Pinhorn Dr, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3404 Pinhorn Dr, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,309

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Milliken WEICHERT REALTORS

    3404 Pinhorn Dr, Bridgewater, NJ 08807
  • 57 Walnut Ave, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    57 Walnut Ave, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,108

    Last Listing Agent Alex Monaco RE/MAX INSTYLE

    57 Walnut Ave, Bridgewater, NJ 08807
  • 804 Stech Dr, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    $615,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    804 Stech Dr, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,282

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Lopez KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    804 Stech Dr, Bridgewater, NJ 08807
  • 508 Reading Cir, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    508 Reading Cir, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,154

    Last Listing Agent HONGXIA SUN REALMART REALTY

    508 Reading Cir, Bridgewater, NJ 08807
  • 227 Marcia Way, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    $640,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    227 Marcia Way, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,301

    Last Listing Agent Michele Klug KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    227 Marcia Way, Bridgewater, NJ 08807
  • 809 Porter Way W Unit 809, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    809 Porter Way W Unit 809, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,791

    Last Listing Agent Alex Monaco RE/MAX INSTYLE

    809 Porter Way W Unit 809, Bridgewater, NJ 08807
  • 2403 Winder Dr, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    $591,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2403 Winder Dr, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,139

    Last Listing Agent LISA BERCHOFF WEICHERT REALTORS

    2403 Winder Dr, Bridgewater, NJ 08807
  • 27 Heinrick Way, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    $876,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    27 Heinrick Way, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,619

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Weaver KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    27 Heinrick Way, Bridgewater, NJ 08807
  • 142 Oak St, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    $436,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    142 Oak St, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,773

    Last Listing Agent TERESA AVIN RE/MAX PREFERRED PROFESSIONALS

    142 Oak St, Bridgewater, NJ 08807
  • 2905 Johnson Cir Unit 29E, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    $611,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2905 Johnson Cir Unit 29E, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,298

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Marrone KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    2905 Johnson Cir Unit 29E, Bridgewater, NJ 08807
  • 3 Glen Eyre Dr, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    $870,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3 Glen Eyre Dr, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,919

    Last Listing Agent DOTTI CROTTY RE/MAX PREFERRED PROFESSIONALS

    3 Glen Eyre Dr, Bridgewater, NJ 08807
  • 403 Brokaw Ct, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    $455,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    403 Brokaw Ct, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,878

    Last Listing Agent Alex Monaco RE/MAX INSTYLE

    403 Brokaw Ct, Bridgewater, NJ 08807
  • /17

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2012 Vroom Dr, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,129

    Last Listing Agent Aleksandr Pritsker EXP Realty

    2012 Vroom Dr, Bridgewater, NJ 08807
  • 39 Reinhart Way, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    $1,650,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    39 Reinhart Way, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $591/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,964

    Last Listing Agent Siu Wong KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    39 Reinhart Way, Bridgewater, NJ 08807
  • 186 Brahma Ave, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    $490,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    186 Brahma Ave, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,026

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Destler PROLEGACY REALTY LLC

    186 Brahma Ave, Bridgewater, NJ 08807
  • 405 Porter Way W, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    $390,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    405 Porter Way W, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,155

    Last Listing Agent MARLENE SMITH WEICHERT REALTORS

    405 Porter Way W, Bridgewater, NJ 08807
  • 230 Old York Rd, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    $445,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    230 Old York Rd, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $545/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,954

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline C. Shenloogian HAVEN REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

    230 Old York Rd, Bridgewater, NJ 08807
  • 4003 Crawford Ct, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    4003 Crawford Ct, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,455

    Last Listing Agent Louis Larosa RE/MAX PREMIER

    4003 Crawford Ct, Bridgewater, NJ 08807
  • 132 Marsillo Ct, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    $445,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    132 Marsillo Ct, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,218

    Last Listing Agent SUSAN EAGAN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    132 Marsillo Ct, Bridgewater, NJ 08807
  • 70 Shields Ln, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    $999,999

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    70 Shields Ln, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,038,766

    Last Listing Agent LISA BERCHOFF WEICHERT REALTORS

    70 Shields Ln, Bridgewater, NJ 08807
  • /31

    $715,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2808 Johnson Cir Unit 28H, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,989

    Last Listing Agent Mary-Jo Hart EXIT Realty East Coast Shirvanian

    2808 Johnson Cir Unit 28H, Bridgewater, NJ 08807
  • 19 Craft Farm Dr, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    $855,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    19 Craft Farm Dr, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,300

19 Craft Farm Dr, Bridgewater, NJ 08807
  • 4 Kiser Ln, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    $690,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    4 Kiser Ln, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $701/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,729

    Last Listing Agent ANTHONY DELUCCIA BHHS FOX & ROACH

    4 Kiser Ln, Bridgewater, NJ 08807
  • 317 Old York Rd, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    $585,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    317 Old York Rd, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,358

    Last Listing Agent Peter Mora COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    317 Old York Rd, Bridgewater, NJ 08807
  • 805 Brokaw Ct, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    $455,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    805 Brokaw Ct, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,781

    Last Listing Agent SHRITHI JAYARAM WEICHERT REALTORS

    805 Brokaw Ct, Bridgewater, NJ 08807
  • 61 Bradley Ln, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    $1,100,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    61 Bradley Ln, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,065,316

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Yento COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    61 Bradley Ln, Bridgewater, NJ 08807
  • 3803 Vroom Dr, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    $710,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3803 Vroom Dr, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $451/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,057

    Last Listing Agent James Finkel MILLENNIUM 21 REALTY

    3803 Vroom Dr, Bridgewater, NJ 08807
  • 608 Dunn Cir, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    608 Dunn Cir, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 329 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,505

    Last Listing Agent Jill Prakopcyk COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    608 Dunn Cir, Bridgewater, NJ 08807
  • 10 Lewis Dr, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    $920,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    10 Lewis Dr, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,644

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stowe COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    10 Lewis Dr, Bridgewater, NJ 08807
  • 5 Lewis Dr, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    $875,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5 Lewis Dr, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,274

    Last Listing Agent LIUDMILA VYATKINA WEICHERT REALTORS

    5 Lewis Dr, Bridgewater, NJ 08807
  • 11 Elmara Dr, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    $968,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    11 Elmara Dr, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,102

    Last Listing Agent RYAN CAHILL WEICHERT REALTORS

    11 Elmara Dr, Bridgewater, NJ 08807
  • 12 O Keefe Rd, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    $890,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    12 O Keefe Rd, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,305

    Last Listing Agent LISA BERCHOFF WEICHERT REALTORS

    12 O Keefe Rd, Bridgewater, NJ 08807
  • 43 Whitehead Rd, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    $800,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    43 Whitehead Rd, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,988

    Last Listing Agent THOMAS GOODRICH WEICHERT REALTORS

    43 Whitehead Rd, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home