Homes for Sale in 76825
-
-
$2,200,000
- 5 Beds
- 5.5 Baths
- 6,300 Sq Ft
1250 County Road 419, Brady, TX 76825
1250 County Road 419, Brady, TX 76825Jennifer Huggins eXp Realty, LLC
-
$772,616
- Land
- 93 Acres
- $8,308 per Acre
120 County Road 206, Lohn, TX 76852
120 County Road 206, Lohn, TX 76852 -
$170,000
- Land
- 25.03 Acres
- $6,792 per Acre
9290 Buck Ridge Dr, Brady, TX 76825
9290 Buck Ridge Dr, Brady, TX 76825 -
$245,000
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,639 Sq Ft
2013 S Walnut St, Brady, TX 76825
2013 S Walnut St, Brady, TX 76825Lindsey Stroebel Texas Prime Country
-
$1,850,000
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
3400 Fm 765, Lohn, TX 76852
3400 Fm 765, Lohn, TX 76852Holden Jacoby Jacoby Land Co.
-
$1,850,000
$2M PRICE DROP- Land
- 92 Acres
- $20,109 per Acre
3400 Farm To Market Road 765, Brady, TX 76825
3400 Farm To Market Road 765, Brady, TX 76825 -
$279,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,167 Sq Ft
802 S China St, Brady, TX 76825
802 S China St, Brady, TX 76825Becky Long Edge of the West
-
$79,000
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 798 Sq Ft
1803 S Pecan St, Brady, TX 76825
Modern interior updates throughout this 2BR/1BA home with laundry room, new metal roof, fenced backyard, single attached carport, and detached garage/storage. Strong investment potential or suitable for personal use. Appliances convey. Call to view today!
Gina Long-Hepburn
James Long Real Estate, Inc.
(325) 440-6101
1803 S Pecan St, Brady, TX 76825
-
$185,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
187 Cr 201, Brady, TX 76825
187 Cr 201, Brady, TX 76825Mike Barbour Cross Bar Land Co., Inc.
-
$449,000
$50K PRICE DROP- 6 Beds
- 6 Baths
- 5,172 Sq Ft
1401 S Pine St, Brady, TX 76825
1401 S Pine St, Brady, TX 76825McKenna Behrens Heartland Real Estate Group
-
$89,999
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 1,440 Sq Ft
205 Melvin St, Brady, TX 76825
Adorable Brady Lake cottage offering 1 bed, 1 bath, and 1,440 sq ft of inviting living space—perfect as a full-time retreat, weekend getaway, or short-term rental investment. Enjoy the charm of cottage living with the confidence of modern updates, including new electric and plumbing, a new composition roof, fresh exterior paint, AC units, and professionally trimmed trees that open up the outdoor
Gina Long-Hepburn
James Long Real Estate, Inc.
(325) 648-0855
205 Melvin St, Brady, TX 76825
-
$199,000
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,932 Sq Ft
606 S Blackburn St, Brady, TX 76825
606 S Blackburn St, Brady, TX 76825Becky Long Edge of the West
-
$122,000
- Land
- 11.11 Acres
- $10,981 per Acre
Brady Texas, Brady, TX 76825
Brady Texas, Brady, TX 76825 -
$115,000
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,414 Sq Ft
1928 S Walnut St, Brady, TX 76825
1928 S Walnut St, Brady, TX 76825McKenna Behrens Heartland Real Estate Group
-
$299,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,064 Sq Ft
2105 Stanton St, Brady, TX 76825
2105 Stanton St, Brady, TX 76825Becky Long Edge of the West
-
$429,500
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,157 Sq Ft
1408 S China St, Brady, TX 76825
1408 S China St, Brady, TX 76825Becky Long Edge of the West
-
$20,000
$3K PRICE INCREASE- Land
- 7,013 Sq Ft
- $124,224 per Acre
1308 S Melville Unit 5/8, Brady, TX 76825
This 7,013 sq ft vacant lot in Brady is now zoned Manufactured Home (MH), offering a flexible in-town location for a new manufactured, modular, or prefab home. The property is level with minimal tree coverage and is situated within the Brady city limits for convenient access to municipal services. While the lot is currently unimproved, city water, city sewer, and electricity are available at the
Silvia Diaz James Long Real Estate, Inc.
1308 S Melville Unit 5/8, Brady, TX 76825
-
$2,394,000
- Land
- 266 Acres
- $9,000 per Acre
2250 Farm To Market Road 1311, Fife, TX 76825
2250 Farm To Market Road 1311, Fife, TX 76825 -
$579,000
$50K PRICE DROP- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 4,467 Sq Ft
1102 S College St, Brady, TX 76825
1102 S College St, Brady, TX 76825
Annie Thompson
Phyllis Browning Company
(325) 230-2881
-
$2,394,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
Farm To Market Road 1311, Brady, TX 76825
Farm To Market Road 1311, Brady, TX 76825West Ranches West & Swope Ranches
-
$443,314
- Land
- 120 Acres
- $3,694 per Acre
60 A County Road 144, Brady, TX 76825
60 A County Road 144, Brady, TX 76825 -
$238,900
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,020 Sq Ft
1900 S Walnut St, Brady, TX 76825
1900 S Walnut St, Brady, TX 76825Sissy Herring TEXAS PROUD REAL ESTATE LLC
-
$130,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,470 Sq Ft
607 W 6th St, Brady, TX 76825
607 W 6th St, Brady, TX 76825Jesica Enger Heartland Real Estate Group
-
$225,000
$35K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,616 Sq Ft
700 Broad St, Brady, TX 76825
700 Broad St, Brady, TX 76825Nancy Gathright Turnkey Realty LLC
-
$130,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,120 Sq Ft
124 Lohn St, Brady, TX 76825
124 Lohn St, Brady, TX 76825McKenna Behrens Heartland Real Estate Group
-
$169,900
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,248 Sq Ft
201 W Pearl St, Brady, TX 76825
201 W Pearl St, Brady, TX 76825McKenna Behrens Heartland Real Estate Group
-
$235,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,968 Sq Ft
12236 1st KateMcY St, No City, TX 76825
12236 1st KateMcY St, No City, TX 76825
Crystal Springer
Texas Prime Country
(325) 252-4524
-
$229,900
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,940 Sq Ft
2102 S High St, Brady, TX 76825
2102 S High St, Brady, TX 76825McKenna Behrens Heartland Real Estate Group
-
$189,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,775 Sq Ft
406 W 8th St, Brady, TX 76825
Charming and well-maintained, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a bright and welcoming feel throughout. High ceilings and large windows fill the spacious rooms with natural light, while central heat and AC keep the home comfortable year-round. Enjoy a single-car carport, a fenced backyard perfect for pets or outdoor gatherings, and the added appeal of a corner lot. A wonderful blend of comfort,
Gina Long-Hepburn
James Long Real Estate, Inc.
(325) 308-6255
406 W 8th St, Brady, TX 76825
-
$1,558,200
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,500 Sq Ft
3873 N US Hwy 87, Brady, TX 76825
3873 N US Hwy 87, Brady, TX 76825Colton Hutchins Whitetail Properties Real Estate
-
$208,935
- Land
- 13.93 Acres
- $14,999 per Acre
Highway 283, Brady, TX 76825
Highway 283, Brady, TX 76825 -
$1,450,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
Highway 283, Brady, TX 76825
Highway 283, Brady, TX 76825Ranch TX Ranch Enterprises LTD
-
$1,558,200
- Land
- 196 Acres
- $7,950 per Acre
3873 N US Highway 87, Fife, TX 76825
3873 N US Highway 87, Fife, TX 76825 -
$275,630
- Land
- 27.58 Acres
- $9,994 per Acre
County Road 122, Brady, TX 76825
County Road 122, Brady, TX 76825 -
$125,138
- Land
- 12.52 Acres
- $9,995 per Acre
County Road 122, Brady, TX 76825
County Road 122, Brady, TX 76825 -
-
-
$124,900
- Land
- 14.18 Acres
- $8,808 per Acre
Lot 6 U S 283, Brady, TX 76825
Lot 6 U S 283, Brady, TX 76825 -
Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 4