1

Recently Sold Bragg City, MO Home

Section Image
  • /12

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    8652 State Highway A, Bragg City, MO 63827

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $55/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,693

    Last Listing Agent Kaydee Mitchell EDGE Realty, ERA Powered

    8652 State Highway A, Bragg City, MO 63827
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home