6

Recently Sold Braggs, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /50

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8755 S 95th St E, Braggs, OK 74423

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,935

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Dolbow Keller Williams Advantage

    8755 S 95th St E, Braggs, OK 74423
  • /48

    $254,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7457 S 105th St E, Braggs, OK 74423

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,143

    Last Listing Agent Betty Blackwell RE/MAX & ASSOCIATES

    7457 S 105th St E, Braggs, OK 74423
  • /50

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    8024 S 95th St E, Braggs, OK 74423

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,938

    Last Listing Agent Holly Rosser-Miller Interstate Properties, Inc.

    8024 S 95th St E, Braggs, OK 74423
  • /34

    $334,800

    Sold May 08, 2026

    9388 S 95th St E, Braggs, OK 74423

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,500

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Moore ERA C. S. Raper & Son

    9388 S 95th St E, Braggs, OK 74423
  • /25

    $85,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    405 Adams St, Braggs, OK 74423

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,721

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Cooper Chinowth & Cohen

    405 Adams St, Braggs, OK 74423
  • /54

    $414,900

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    8677 E 63rd St S, Braggs, OK 74423

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,357

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Moore ERA C. S. Raper & Son

    8677 E 63rd St S, Braggs, OK 74423
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home