Est $1,023,820 Not Listed For Sale
486 West St, Braintree, MA 02184
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,228 Sq Ft
- Built 1964
Last Sold Summary
- 14% Above List Price
- $279/SF
- 7 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $900,000
- Aug 31, 2023
Last Listing Agent Kenneth Licciardi Gibson Sothebys International Realty