213

Recently Sold Brandermill, VA Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $630,435

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    9255 Moldova Rd, Chesterfield, VA 23832

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,557

    Last Listing Agent Kim Sebrell Keller Williams Realty

    9255 Moldova Rd, Chesterfield, VA 23832
  • /39

    $735,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    16118 Deltic Ln, Chesterfield, VA 23832

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,724

    Last Listing Agent Gary Martin Providence Hill Real Estate

    16118 Deltic Ln, Chesterfield, VA 23832
  • /42

    $395,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    12219 Old Bailey Bridge Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,993

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Mobley LPT Realty, LLC

    12219 Old Bailey Bridge Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /52

    $535,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2308 Millcrest Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,594

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Tatum Hardesty Homes

    2308 Millcrest Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /50

    $665,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    9106 Haynes Bridge Rd, Chesterfield, VA 23832

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,385

    Last Listing Agent Heather Valentine Valentine Properties

    9106 Haynes Bridge Rd, Chesterfield, VA 23832
  • /5

    $686,671

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9107 Verneham Ct, Chesterfield, VA 23832

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,930

    Last Listing Agent Kim Sebrell Keller Williams Realty

    9107 Verneham Ct, Chesterfield, VA 23832
  • /26

    $246,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    5054 Glen Tara Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,702

    Last Listing Agent Blake Poore Compass

    5054 Glen Tara Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /38

    $815,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    16112 Deltic Ln, Chesterfield, VA 23832

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,978

    Last Listing Agent Gary Martin Providence Hill Real Estate

    16112 Deltic Ln, Chesterfield, VA 23832
  • /25

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2324 Millcrest Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,217

    Last Listing Agent Preston Hernandez River City Elite Properties - Real Broker

    2324 Millcrest Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /35

    $290,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    102 Water Pointe Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,648

    Last Listing Agent Matt Sanders Hometown Realty

    102 Water Pointe Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /30

    $282,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    104 Water Pointe Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,635

    Last Listing Agent Troy Hogge Long & Foster REALTORS

    104 Water Pointe Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /10

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5112 Twelveoaks Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,197

    Last Listing Agent Richard Buckingham Long & Foster REALTORS

    5112 Twelveoaks Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /38

    $317,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    12203 King Cotton Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,075

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Roy Open Gate Realty Group

    12203 King Cotton Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112

Showing Results 201 - 213, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home