497

Recently Sold Homes near Brandon Elementary School

Section Image
  • /14

    $140,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    110 Alex Seals Ln, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,961

    Last Listing Agent Endia Banks CPA Realty, LLC

    110 Alex Seals Ln, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /25

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    703 Easton Cove, Pearl, MS 39208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,825

    Last Listing Agent Larry Simons Maselle & Associates Inc

    703 Easton Cove, Pearl, MS 39208
  • /26

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    104 Greenfield Ridge Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,111

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Jones Ann Prewitt and Associates

    104 Greenfield Ridge Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /70

    $299,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    122 Fox Meadow Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,752

    Last Listing Agent Jane Lever Keller Williams

    122 Fox Meadow Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /2

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    607 Cobalt Way, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Prowant Southern Homes Real Estate

    607 Cobalt Way, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /50

    $569,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    140 Kathryn Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,500

    Last Listing Agent Derek Havard Havard Real Estate Group, LLC

    140 Kathryn Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /32

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    12 S Timber St, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,627

    Last Listing Agent Jason Harper Harper Homes Real Estate LLC

    12 S Timber St, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /35

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1120 Spanish Oak Dr, Pearl, MS 39208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,922

    Last Listing Agent Courtney King Monk and Company

    1120 Spanish Oak Dr, Pearl, MS 39208
  • /2

    $299,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    506 Stone Brook Place, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Burleson UList Realty

    506 Stone Brook Place, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /55

    $232,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    217 White Oak Place, Pearl, MS 39208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,430

    Last Listing Agent Jeanhee Kang Muse LLC

    217 White Oak Place, Pearl, MS 39208
  • /48

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    134 Richmond Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,792

    Last Listing Agent Carson Dobbs Enjoy Real Estate, LLC

    134 Richmond Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /31

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    258 Greenfield Ridge Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,074

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Barnett Hopper Properties

    258 Greenfield Ridge Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /46

    $309,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    222 Cherry Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,997

    Last Listing Agent Carson Dobbs Enjoy Real Estate, LLC

    222 Cherry Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /23

    $244,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    409 Sand Stone Place, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,761

    Last Listing Agent Brad Burleson UList Realty

    409 Sand Stone Place, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /50

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    614 Cobalt Way, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

614 Cobalt Way, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /44

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    938 Filmore Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,465

    Last Listing Agent Christian Boggan Maselle & Associates Inc

    938 Filmore Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /39

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    114 Fern Valley Rd, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,136

    Last Listing Agent Carson Dobbs Enjoy Real Estate, LLC

    114 Fern Valley Rd, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /13

    $318,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    146 Shelby Mae Cir, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF

    Last Listing Agent Natascha Thompson Next Level Real Estate, LLC

    146 Shelby Mae Cir, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /34

    $248,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    104 Oak Grove Ct, Pearl, MS 39208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,853

    Last Listing Agent Carson Dobbs Enjoy Real Estate, LLC

    104 Oak Grove Ct, Pearl, MS 39208
  • /48

    $570,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    308 Leland Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,468

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Watson Weichert Realtors - Innovations

    308 Leland Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /38

    $386,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    637 Wild Horse Ln, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,293

    Last Listing Agent Madison Hill Southern Homes Real Estate

    637 Wild Horse Ln, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /34

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    677 Parker Place, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,348

    Last Listing Agent Meshia Edwards Edwards Realty Co.

    677 Parker Place, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /11

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    810 Louis Wilson Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,481

    Last Listing Agent Kim McDaniel Dream Home Properties

    810 Louis Wilson Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /32

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    119 Fern Valley Rd, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,072

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Simpkins Insight Group LLC

    119 Fern Valley Rd, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /57

    $453,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    124 Cornerstone Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Will Moody D R Horton Inc

    124 Cornerstone Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /40

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    225 Greenfield Crossing, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,999

    Last Listing Agent Pete Young MS Hometown Realty

    225 Greenfield Crossing, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /35

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    171 Fern Valley Rd, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 349 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,246

    Last Listing Agent Kim Griffin Harper Homes Real Estate LLC

    171 Fern Valley Rd, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /32

    $339,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    227 Jasmine Cove Cir, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 299 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Burleson UList Realty

    227 Jasmine Cove Cir, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /38

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    424 Lakebend Place, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,598

    Last Listing Agent Dinorah Nations Havard Real Estate Group, LLC

    424 Lakebend Place, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /32

    $255,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    116 Greenfield Ridge Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,746

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Grizzell eXp Realty

    116 Greenfield Ridge Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /45

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    102 Sunline Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,993

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Ingram Weichert Realtors - Innovations

    102 Sunline Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /11

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    70 Crossgates Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,191

    Last Listing Agent Josh Duran Duran Homes Realty, LLC

    70 Crossgates Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /40

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    141 Post Hill Rd, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,383

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Renkenberger Merck Team Realty, Inc.

    141 Post Hill Rd, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /31

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    807 Barrington Ct, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,128

    Last Listing Agent Tinsley Brasher Taylor Realty Group, LLC

    807 Barrington Ct, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /24

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    303 Windy Ridge Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,442

    Last Listing Agent Tina Wright Maselle & Associates Inc

    303 Windy Ridge Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /48

    $559,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    444 Edgewood Crossing, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,508

    Last Listing Agent Clair Helms Trifecta Real Estate, LLC

    444 Edgewood Crossing, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /23

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    349 Lakebend Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,917

    Last Listing Agent Wes Mcgee McGee Realty Services

    349 Lakebend Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /41

    $464,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    323 Eastridge Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,012

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Winstead Southern Homes Real Estate

    323 Eastridge Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /30

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    907 Oakwood Cove, Pearl, MS 39208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,857

    Last Listing Agent Holly Pace Keller Williams

    907 Oakwood Cove, Pearl, MS 39208
  • /25

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2043 Red Oak Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,317

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Hall Harper Homes Real Estate LLC

    2043 Red Oak Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home