5,253

Brandon, SD Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $682,650 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 W River Bend St, Brandon, SD 57005

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1612 W River Bend St, Brandon, SD 57005

      Last Sold Summary

  • /48

    $395,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft

    801 N Copper Ave, Brandon, SD 57005

    Welcome to this inviting 4-bedroom 2 Bathroom walkout Split Foyer home designed with both style and functionality in mind. The spacious foyer greets you with a convenient double closet and leads up an angled staircase to the main living area, where vaulted ceilings and a beautiful bay front window fill the living room with natural light. Enjoy warm walnut hardwood flooring that flows into the

    TJ Barthman Hegg, REALTORS

    801 N Copper Ave, Brandon, SD 57005
  • /8

    $89,900 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1117 S Moonlight Dr Dr, Brandon, SD 57005

    • Land
    • 10,358 Sq Ft
    • $378,049 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Oakland Oakland Real Estate

    1117 S Moonlight Dr Dr, Brandon, SD 57005
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lt05-Bk05 S Moonlight Cir, Brandon, SD 57005

      0 Lt05-Bk05 S Moonlight Cir, Brandon, SD 57005

      Last Sold Summary

  • /3

    $356,800

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,033 Sq Ft

    1212 W Rivulet St St, Brandon, SD 57005

    This well-designed ranch-style home offers 1,033 sq ft on the main level with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The open-concept living space features a comfortable living room that flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining area, creating a great space for everyday living and entertaining. The dining room includes a swing door leading to the deck for easy outdoor access. The private master suite

    Amy Evans House 2 Home LLC

    1212 W Rivulet St St, Brandon, SD 57005
  • /7

    $139,900 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1109 S Oakland Cir, Brandon, SD 57005

    • Land
    • 22,446 Sq Ft
    • $271,492 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Oakland Oakland Real Estate

    1109 S Oakland Cir, Brandon, SD 57005
    • /2

      Est $343,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2812 E Augusta Cir, Brandon, SD 57005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2812 E Augusta Cir, Brandon, SD 57005

      Last Sold Summary

  • /8

    $95,900

    • Land
    • 10,567 Sq Ft
    • $395,301 per Acre

    1112 S Moonlight Dr Dr, Brandon, SD 57005

    Prime Vacant Lot in Twin Rivers Crossing – Near Aspen Park! Discover the perfect spot to build in Twin Rivers Crossing, Brandon’s newest development! This spacious lot is ideally located near Aspen Park, offering access to a variety of recreational amenities, including the Brandon City Swimming Pool, pickleball courts, sand volleyball, baseball and softball fields, indoor hockey, and a

    Justin Oakland Oakland Real Estate

    1112 S Moonlight Dr Dr, Brandon, SD 57005
  • /67

    $705,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    417 Meadowlark Cir, Brandon, SD 57005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,288

    Last Listing Agent Adam Mutschelknaus The Move Group - Sioux Falls

    417 Meadowlark Cir, Brandon, SD 57005
    • /2

      Est $297,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2809 E Augusta Cir, Brandon, SD 57005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2809 E Augusta Cir, Brandon, SD 57005

      Last Sold Summary

  • /24

    $352,438 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2312 E Brek St St, Brandon, SD 57005

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Allex Keller Williams Realty Sioux Falls

    2312 E Brek St St, Brandon, SD 57005
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 4th Cir Unit 22400464, Brandon, SD 57005

      0 4th Cir Unit 22400464, Brandon, SD 57005

      Last Sold Summary

  • /27

    $370,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    712 S 7th Ave, Brandon, SD 57005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,047

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kremlacek Hegg, REALTORS

    712 S 7th Ave, Brandon, SD 57005
    • /2

      Est $534,655 Not Listed For Sale

      121 E Birchwood Dr, Brandon, SD 57005

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      121 E Birchwood Dr, Brandon, SD 57005

      Last Sold Summary

  • /47

    $350,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    25797 481st Ave, Brandon, SD 57005

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,495

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Hartman Hegg, REALTORS

    25797 481st Ave, Brandon, SD 57005
    • /2

      Est $506,940 Not Listed For Sale

      1608 E Liberty Cir, Brandon, SD 57005

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1608 E Liberty Cir, Brandon, SD 57005

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $388,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    204 Mountain Ash St, Brandon, SD 57005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,110

    Last Listing Agent Holly Romanowski eXp Realty- SF-Allen Edge Team

    204 Mountain Ash St, Brandon, SD 57005
    • /2

      Est $330,000 Not Listed For Sale

      0 S Lot 9 Blk 5 Haley Ave Unit 22307251, Brandon, SD 57005

      • Studio
      0 S Lot 9 Blk 5 Haley Ave Unit 22307251, Brandon, SD 57005

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $330,000 Not Listed For Sale

      0 S Lot 7 Blk 5 Haley Ave Unit 22307249, Brandon, SD 57005

      • Studio
      0 S Lot 7 Blk 5 Haley Ave Unit 22307249, Brandon, SD 57005

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $330,000 Not Listed For Sale

      0 S Lot 6 Blk 5 Haley Cir Unit 22307246, Brandon, SD 57005

      • Studio
      0 S Lot 6 Blk 5 Haley Cir Unit 22307246, Brandon, SD 57005

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $330,000 Not Listed For Sale

      0 S Lot 1 Blk 5 Haley Cir Unit 22307219, Brandon, SD 57005

      • Studio
      0 S Lot 1 Blk 5 Haley Cir Unit 22307219, Brandon, SD 57005

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $514,658 Not Listed For Sale

      204 S Country Club Ave, Brandon, SD 57005

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      204 S Country Club Ave, Brandon, SD 57005

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $202,500 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Pasque Flower Trail, Brandon, SD 57005

      • Studio
      600 Pasque Flower Trail, Brandon, SD 57005

      Last Sold Summary