19,764

Branson, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $399,700

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft

    2820 Green Mountain Dr Unit 308, Branson, MO 65616

    GOLF FRONT, SUNROOMS, Walk In Closets, Views, HUGE KITCHEN and NEW CONSTRUCTION; EXPLAIN IT BEST. Platinum Park premium garden-level, corner home in Branson, Missouri offering 1462 square feet with a sunroom and a covered deck overlooking Thousand Hills Golf Course, one of the most desirable golf course locations in the area. This condo captures views of multiple holes and delivers exceptional

    Agent Photo

    Sheila Hebing

    Branson USA Realty, LLC

    (417) 738-5183

    2820 Green Mountain Dr Unit 308, Branson, MO 65616
  • /29

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2800 Green Mountain Dr Unit 130 A&D, Branson, MO 65616

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Louanne Danner ReeceNichols - Branson

    2800 Green Mountain Dr Unit 130 A&D, Branson, MO 65616
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Glory Rd Unit 4, Branson, MO 65616

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      200 Glory Rd Unit 4, Branson, MO 65616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /64

    $1,249,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft

    158 Shinnecock Hills Dr, Branson, MO 65616

    Welcome to true golf-course living in the heart of Branson's premier gated community -- Branson Hills Golf Club, home to Missouri's top-ranked championship course. This brand-new, five-bedroom, single-level residence is unlike anything else on the market -- offering 3400 Sq Ft of thoughtfully designed living space, all on one accessible level. Step inside to discover an open-concept layout that

    Agent Photo

    Zaklina Bailey

    HCW Realty

    (417) 280-3916

    158 Shinnecock Hills Dr, Branson, MO 65616
  • /43

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    620 Ellison St, Branson, MO 65616

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,406

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lee Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    620 Ellison St, Branson, MO 65616
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Glory Rd Unit 7, Branson, MO 65616

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      200 Glory Rd Unit 7, Branson, MO 65616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • /18

    $529,700

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft

    2820 Green Mountain Dr Unit 109, Branson, MO 65616

    GOLF FRONT, 2 SUNROOMS, Walk In Closets, Views, HUGE OPEN CONCEPT; EXPLAIN IT BEST. Platinum Park premium garden-level home in Branson, Missouri offering 2,049 square feet with two sunrooms and a covered deck overlooking Thousand Hills Golf Course, one of the most desirable golf course locations in the area. This corner Unit 109 captures views of multiple holes and delivers exceptional natural

    Agent Photo

    Sheila Hebing

    Branson USA Realty, LLC

    (417) 538-6543

    2820 Green Mountain Dr Unit 109, Branson, MO 65616
  • /43

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    859 Crows Nest Trail, Branson, MO 65616

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,757

    Last Listing Agent Laura Oestreich ReeceNichols - Springfield

    859 Crows Nest Trail, Branson, MO 65616
    • /26

      Est $288,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Rock Candy Ln, Branson, MO 65616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      131 Rock Candy Ln, Branson, MO 65616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market

  • /24

    $265,000

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft

    37 Lantern Bay Ln Unit 5, Branson, MO 65616

    Breathtaking panoramic views of Table Rock Lake await you in this brand new, beautifully furnished 2 bed, 2 bath lakefront condo on scenic Indian Point! Just minutes from Silver Dollar City, this turnkey retreat offers the perfect blend of relaxation and adventure. Enjoy easy lake access, watch the sunset from your private balcony, and take in the tranquil surroundings. Inside, you'll find a

    Agent Photo

    One.Five Real Estate Advisors

    One.Five Real Estate Advisors

    (417) 473-3368

    37 Lantern Bay Ln Unit 5, Branson, MO 65616
  • /45

    $143,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    19 Fall Creek Trail Unit 2, Branson, MO 65616

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 318 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,546

    Last Listing Agent Gary Nelson EXP Realty, LLC.

    19 Fall Creek Trail Unit 2, Branson, MO 65616
    • /71

      Est $575,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Country Bluff Dr, Branson, MO 65616

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      229 Country Bluff Dr, Branson, MO 65616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

  • /18

    $512,700

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft

    2820 Green Mountain Dr Unit 410, Branson, MO 65616

    This NEW CONSTRUCTION, AMAZING GOLF VIEW, SUNROOM AND DECK; 3-bedroom, penthouse condo offers effortless access with an elevator very close to your front door, making everyday living easy, comfortable, and highly desirable for both full-time living and vacation use.Designed with a modern upscale feel, this residence combines clean architectural lines, high-end finishes, and an open-concept

    Agent Photo

    Sheila Hebing

    Branson USA Realty, LLC

    (417) 473-2398

    2820 Green Mountain Dr Unit 410, Branson, MO 65616
  • /10

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    205 Van Buren Rd Unit 1, Branson, MO 65616

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,505

    Last Listing Agent Rita Horner Lake Homes Realty of Missouri LLC.

    205 Van Buren Rd Unit 1, Branson, MO 65616
    • /47

      Est $536,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Country Bluff Ct, Branson, MO 65616

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      105 Country Bluff Ct, Branson, MO 65616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /41

    $415,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,194 Sq Ft

    432 South Fork, Branson, MO 65616

    Welcome to your forever home in the highly sought-after Lake Shore Drive Estates! If you are looking for space, style, and absolute peace of mind, this stunning move-in ready 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence in the heart of Branson is the one you've been waiting for. This property offers the perfect balance of a quiet, established subdivision with immediate access to the world-class entertainment,

    Yvette Jones Weichert, Realtors-The Griffin Company

    432 South Fork, Branson, MO 65616
  • /19

    $334,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3009 N Vineyards Terrace Unit 4, Branson, MO 65616

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Lightfoot Ozark Mountain Realty Group, LLC

    3009 N Vineyards Terrace Unit 4, Branson, MO 65616
    • /52

      Est $521,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Country Bluff Dr, Branson, MO 65616

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      157 Country Bluff Dr, Branson, MO 65616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /52

    $429,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft

    172 Dogwood Park Trail Unit 1110, Branson, MO 65616

    Lake Views, Nightly Rental Approved & Turn-Key Ready--Welcome to Your Branson Investment + Getaway in One.' Wake up to peaceful lake views and unwind on your private covered deck after a day on Table Rock Lake. This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and income potential. Inside, you'll find an open-concept layout with granite countertops,

    Dawn Pasowicz Weichert, Realtors-The Griffin Company

    172 Dogwood Park Trail Unit 1110, Branson, MO 65616
  • /34

    $214,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    220 Meadow Ridge Ln Unit 1, Branson, MO 65616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,204

    Last Listing Agent William Beck, Jr. PC Ozark Mountain Realty Group, LLC

    220 Meadow Ridge Ln Unit 1, Branson, MO 65616
    • /48

      Est $467,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Garner Dr, Branson, MO 65616

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      180 Garner Dr, Branson, MO 65616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market

  • /26

    $299,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    155 Siena Blvd, Branson, MO 65616

    Welcome home to 155 Siena Blvd, this bright and beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom patio home located in the gated Siena community in Branson. Built in 2019, this single level home offers approximately 1,248 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with an inviting walk in entry, 9 foot ceilings, luxury vinyl plank flooring, and stylish finishes throughout. The kitchen and

    Will Caetta RE/MAX SHOWTIME

    155 Siena Blvd, Branson, MO 65616
  • /83

    $1,125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    224 Chateau Mountain Hilltop Way, Branson, MO 65616

    • 9 Beds
    • 8.5 Baths
    • 3,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,052,941

    Last Listing Agent Tiffnie Chandler Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    224 Chateau Mountain Hilltop Way, Branson, MO 65616
    • /47

      Est $417,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Columbus Trail, Branson, MO 65616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      120 Columbus Trail, Branson, MO 65616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135 Days On Market

  • /37

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft

    105 Oxford Dr Unit 10, Branson, MO 65616

    Tucked away within the gated, beautifully landscaped community of Palace View Place in Branson, this penthouse-level residence offers a rare opportunity to own the only 3-bedroom condominium currently available in the complex. Vaulted ceilings, expansive windows, and no neighbors above create a light-filled, open atmosphere from the moment you enter. Designed with a split-bedroom floor plan, the

    Brent Sager RE/MAX SHOWTIME

    105 Oxford Dr Unit 10, Branson, MO 65616
  • /26

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    403 Veterans Blvd Unit 203 (H6), Branson, MO 65616

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    403 Veterans Blvd Unit 203 (H6), Branson, MO 65616
    • /78

      Est $649,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      278 Country Bluff Dr, Branson, MO 65616

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      278 Country Bluff Dr, Branson, MO 65616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /32

    $299,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft

    188 E Sunset Cove Ln, Branson, MO 65616

    Nearly 2,000 sq ft of like-new construction (only 1 year old) in an unbeatable location just under 5 minutes to Branson Landing! This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and scenic living, backing to a peaceful interior lake for added privacy and beautiful views. Thoughtfully designed with an open-concept layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Virtual

    Katrina Creedon Step Above Realty LLC

    188 E Sunset Cove Ln, Branson, MO 65616
  • /42

    $334,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    126 Lakehills Dr Unit B, Branson, MO 65616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Best Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    126 Lakehills Dr Unit B, Branson, MO 65616
    • /50

      Est $434,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 Loganberry Rd, Branson, MO 65616

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      445 Loganberry Rd, Branson, MO 65616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market

  • /56

    $650,000

    New Construction
    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,331 Sq Ft

    680 Highpoints Ridge, Branson, MO 65616

    NEW CONSTRUCTION! Experience Unmatched Quality and Craftsmanship in the Heart of the OzarksWelcome to this stunning, custom-built masterpiece offering over 4,300 square feet of luxurious living on more than an acre of beautifully nestled land. Every detail of this brand-new six-bedroom, five-bathroom home has been thoughtfully designed to blend elegance, comfort, and functionality.From

    Jeff Gerken Gerken & Associates, Inc.

    680 Highpoints Ridge, Branson, MO 65616
  • /44

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    95 Leaning Tree Cir, Branson, MO 65616

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,237

    Last Listing Agent Nick Turner Realty ONE Group Grand

    95 Leaning Tree Cir, Branson, MO 65616
    • /53

      Est $396,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 River Bend Rd, Branson, MO 65616

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      180 River Bend Rd, Branson, MO 65616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172 Days On Market

  • /57

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,066 Sq Ft

    121 Grand Summit Point Unit 1, Branson, MO 65616

    Privacy meets prime location at 121 Grand Summit. This 3-bedroom, 3-bath townhome in the gated community features a zero-step entry and a main-floor layout designed for long-term comfort. With the primary suite and two guest bedrooms on the first level, daily living is easy and accessible. The second floor offers a spacious, open bonus room with its own full bath and large walk-in closet--ideal

    Jon Holloway RE/MAX SHOWTIME

    121 Grand Summit Point Unit 1, Branson, MO 65616
  • /66

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    240 Avon Ln, Branson, MO 65616

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,488

    Last Listing Agent Kody Gideon ReeceNichols - Springfield

    240 Avon Ln, Branson, MO 65616
    • /29

      Est $324,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Caudill Way, Branson, MO 65616

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      430 Caudill Way, Branson, MO 65616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market

  • /58

    $289,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft

    77 Anglers Pointe Unit 77-1, Branson, MO 65616

    Taneycomo treasure! Lakefront living, turnkey income, and true walk-in access, yes please. This condo at Fall Creek Resort delivers panoramic Lake Taneycomo views the moment you step inside. Built for both comfort and return, the 2-bedroom, 2-bath layout features a remodeled kitchen, luxury vinyl plank flooring, and a dedicated dining space ready for guests.The enclosed sunroom with a

    Charlie Gerken Hustle Back Realty

    77 Anglers Pointe Unit 77-1, Branson, MO 65616
  • /22

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    982 Indian Point Rd Unit 219,220,221 &222, Branson, MO 65616

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

• /49

      Est $501,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Sunset Rd, Branson, MO 65616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      904 Sunset Rd, Branson, MO 65616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86 Days On Market

  • /61

    $299,900

    $45K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft

    1 Magnolia Ct, Branson, MO 65616

    Corner comfort! Easy condo living with the feel of a real home. This beautifully updated 3-bedroom patio home in Lakewood Estates offers low-maintenance living just minutes from Branson Landing and Lake Taneycomo. The open floor plan offers spacious living areas, including a dedicated office nook and an enclosed sunroom, perfect for year-round relaxation. Recent upgrades include all new kitchen

    Charlie Gerken Hustle Back Realty

    1 Magnolia Ct, Branson, MO 65616

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home