19,763

Branson, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /109

    $798,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft

    168 Jax Trail Unit 49, Branson, MO 65616

    Welcome to your dream escape at Table Rock Lake, where rustic charm meets modern convenience in a breathtaking lakeside setting. Presenting a stunning 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath lodge on Indian Point, a vibrant lake peninsula teeming with local eateries, outdoor activities, and communal spirit. This property offers the perfect blend of privacy and access to a lively community atmosphere. Step inside to

    Agent Photo

    Parker Stone

    Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    (417) 409-2232

    168 Jax Trail Unit 49, Branson, MO 65616
  • /16

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • The Grass is Greener at Golf Quarters

    750 Windsor Ct Unit GQ 301, Branson, MO 65616

    Exclusive and Quaint Luxury Apartments overlooking the Thousand Hills Golf Course. Secluded away from the hustle and bustle of downtown but close enough to enjoy everything Branson has to offer. a peaceful setting with wooded back drop perched high above the golf course. This is what living in Branson is all about!This newer built 24 unit luxury apartment complex has top of the line

    750 Windsor Ct Unit GQ 301, Branson, MO 65616
  • /19

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3008 N Vineyards Terrace Unit 4, Branson, MO 65616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Lightfoot Ozark Mountain Realty Group, LLC

    3008 N Vineyards Terrace Unit 4, Branson, MO 65616
    • /48

      Est $137,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Clubhouse Dr Unit 13, Branson, MO 65616

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      187 Clubhouse Dr Unit 13, Branson, MO 65616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121 Days On Market

  • /66

    $148,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    1156 E State Highway 76, Branson, MO 65616

    Back on the market - buyer couldn't close. This home offers two bedrooms and one bathroom on a single convenient level. Despite the privacy and space, downtown Branson and the Branson Landing wait just minutes away. Restaurants, entertainment, and shopping remain close enough for convenience yet far enough that the world stays at your preferred distance. **ADDITIONAL 7 BED/2 BATH HOME & SHOP

    Agent Photo

    Parker Stone

    Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    (417) 479-0414

    1156 E State Highway 76, Branson, MO 65616
  • /50

    $2,695 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft
    • Spacious Basement Home with Breathtaking Views!!!

    360 Tall Oaks Dr, Branson, MO 65616

    Welcome to the Spacious Basement Home with Breathtaking Views, located in the heart of Branson, MO. This stunning property boasts four bedrooms and three bathrooms, offering ample space for all your needs. The open living concept on the main floor, complemented by new flooring, creates a warm and inviting atmosphere. Three of the bedrooms are conveniently located on this level, while the

    360 Tall Oaks Dr, Branson, MO 65616
  • /16

    $209,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    328 Summer Dr, Branson, MO 65616

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,250

    Last Listing Agent Louanne Danner ReeceNichols - Branson

    328 Summer Dr, Branson, MO 65616
    • /58

      Est $138,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Clubhouse Dr Unit 11, Branson, MO 65616

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      187 Clubhouse Dr Unit 11, Branson, MO 65616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /117

    $190,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft

    18 Goldfinch Dr Unit 1, Branson, MO 65616

    Introducing your next vacation haven or savvy investment opportunity! Nestled on the breathtaking shores of Table Rock Lake, this fully-furnished, vacation rental approved condo is an escape into nature's lap coupled with modern luxuries. Fresh on the market as part of a lively and established lake community, this cozy abode features two inviting bedrooms and two pristine bathrooms, crafted to be

    Agent Photo

    Parker Stone

    Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    (417) 807-3306

    18 Goldfinch Dr Unit 1, Branson, MO 65616
  • /55

    $3,450 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4BR / 3Car garage / Fully fenced in backyard - Stunning property

    122 Millstone Ct, Branson, MO 65616

    COMING SOON!!!!The current residents are buying their own house, so this property is coming back on market and available to make memories, for the next resident. Unfortunately the property is still occupied, so we will need to coordinate with the current residents. Call our office today to get information on your next new home

    122 Millstone Ct, Branson, MO 65616
  • /31

    $354,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    24 Village Trail Unit 1, Branson, MO 65616

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Manar Murney Associates - Tri-Lakes

    24 Village Trail Unit 1, Branson, MO 65616
    • /51

      Est $141,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Clubhouse Dr Unit 7, Branson, MO 65616

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      187 Clubhouse Dr Unit 7, Branson, MO 65616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market

  • /38

    $310,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft

    330 S Wildwood Dr Unit 7, Branson, MO 65616

    Welcome to your new vacation haven! This penthouse condo offers an exclusive escape right on the forefront of the picturesque Thousand Hills golf course. Imagine yourself enjoying a freshly brewed morning coffee with serene views of lush fairways and meticulously maintained greens, all from the comfort of your balcony. This splendid unit comes fully-furnished, making moving in as easy as packing

    Agent Photo

    Parker Stone

    Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    (417) 807-2306

    330 S Wildwood Dr Unit 7, Branson, MO 65616
  • /7

    $799 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • AFFORDABLE 1 Bedroom (utilities included)

    2825 Green Mountain Dr Unit 107, Branson, MO 65616

    NOW OFFERING - THE CREST RESIDENCES1 Bedroom with all utilities included. These units are newly remodeled and now come with a full kitchen. With all utilities (electric, water, sewer and trash) Moving in will be a breeze. We are looking to sweeten the deal with a $100 off the 1st month's rent. Call today to preview your new place to call home.

    2825 Green Mountain Dr Unit 107, Branson, MO 65616
  • /23

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    302 W College St, Branson, MO 65616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,729

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Miller Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    302 W College St, Branson, MO 65616
    • /29

      Est $424,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Shetfield Ln, Branson, MO 65616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      134 Shetfield Ln, Branson, MO 65616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /14

    $9,000

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $64,286 per Acre

    Lot 143 Country Ridge Way, Branson, MO 65616

    Spring has sprung and it's time to break ground and build that forever dream home at Country Ridge Way! Now offering your own slice of the peaceful Ozark Hills nestled in the heart of Branson with world class dining/shopping/entertainment, airports, hospitals/medical care, Branson Schools, etc. Also approx 10 minutes to Silver Dollar City, Branson Landing, Walmart, Target, The Social Birdy, Rec

    Agent Photo

    Ann Ferguson

    Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    (417) 352-2497

    Lot 143 Country Ridge Way, Branson, MO 65616
  • /45

    $7,200 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • FULLY FURNISHED Lake House of the Year, COMING BACK this SUMMER!!!

    102 Stoneridge Estates, Branson, MO 65616

    The Lake House of the Year!!! Looking for a fully furnished executive rental with stunning lake views? Look no further! This spacious 4 Bedroom offers (1 additional bedroom without a window) King suites in each bedroom and stunning views from 4 bedrooms. Enjoy roasting marshmallows on your covered deck, rain or shine. The chef’s kitchen is fully equipped, just bring your suitcase as these owners

    102 Stoneridge Estates, Branson, MO 65616
  • /48

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    208 Siena Blvd, Branson, MO 65616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,153

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Gerken Hustle Back Realty

    208 Siena Blvd, Branson, MO 65616
    • /40

      Est $346,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Spurlock Dr, Branson, MO 65616

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      187 Spurlock Dr, Branson, MO 65616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121 Days On Market

  • /94

    $299,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft

    429 E Chinquapin Unit 607, Branson, MO 65616

    Turn-Key Table Rock Lake View Nightly Rental | Walk-In Condo Near Silver Dollar City & Branson Nestled on the shores of Table Rock Lake on the exciting & convenient Indian Point Peninsula in Branson, this walk-in level vacation retreat offers a luxurious & private turn-key resort experience. Beautifully positioned by both land & water, this condo places you steps from the popular Table Rock

    Agent Photo

    Ann Ferguson

    Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    (417) 989-3592

    429 E Chinquapin Unit 607, Branson, MO 65616
  • /14

    $1,375 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Spacious 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Unfurnished Apartment with Stunning Views! Branson, MO

    240 Toni Ln Unit D, Branson, MO 65616

    This beautiful apartment features three spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, offering plenty of room to relax and unwind. The unit comes equipped with all major appliances for your convenience. Enjoy breathtaking valley views and added privacy from your own private balcony, complete with additional storage space.Conveniently located just minutes from Branson Hills Parkway, Branson

    240 Toni Ln Unit D, Branson, MO 65616
  • /53

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    521 Cozy Ln, Branson, MO 65616

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,032

    Last Listing Agent Laura Pointer EXP Realty, LLC.

    521 Cozy Ln, Branson, MO 65616
    • /27

      Est $142,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Golfshores Dr Unit 9, Branson, MO 65616

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      32 Golfshores Dr Unit 9, Branson, MO 65616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131 Days On Market

  • /92

    $179,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 859 Sq Ft

    28 Fall Creek Dr Unit 8, Branson, MO 65616

    It's vacation time @ Fall Creek Resort! Located in the heart of Branson, this peaceful fully furnished turn-key retreat offers the increasingly rare opportunity to secure an amenities pass unlocking bonus resort amenities including indoor & outdoor pools, children's play area, BBQ area, basketball courts & more! If that wasn't enough, you're also just a short walk or golf cart ride to Fall Creek

    Agent Photo

    Ann Ferguson

    Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    (417) 665-4097

    28 Fall Creek Dr Unit 8, Branson, MO 65616
  • /15

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION!!

    158 Sunrise Cove, Branson, MO 65616

    158 Sunrise Cove, Branson, MO 65616
  • /57

    $749,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    105 Indian Summer Ln, Branson, MO 65616

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,710

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Barratt Realty ONE Group Grand

    105 Indian Summer Ln, Branson, MO 65616
    • /26

      Est $142,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Golfshores Dr Unit 23, Branson, MO 65616

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      31 Golfshores Dr Unit 23, Branson, MO 65616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market

  • /25

    $299,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft

    135 Rock Candy Ln, Branson, MO 65616

    135 Rock Candy Lane, Branson MO 65616, 2 bed 2 bath 1,225 square foot fully furnished walk-in cabin at the Cabin at Grand Mountain all on one level. This fully furnished Cabin is a true oasis in the middle of Branson, just a block away from Tanger Outlet Mall and Highway 76 The Strip, while offering the peace of a screened back porch with a lovely view of the woods and the coziness of a fire in

    Agent Photo

    Sheila Hebing

    Branson USA Realty, LLC

    (417) 900-2968

    135 Rock Candy Ln, Branson, MO 65616
  • /15

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Fish. Relax. Live the Lake Life.

    540 Abby Ln Unit 8, Branson, MO 65616

    2 Bed | 2 Bath Condo – Steps from Fall Creek MarinaWake up where others vacation! This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 full bath condo is perfectly located in Fall Creek, just steps from Fall Creek Marina and Lake Taneycomo’s legendary trout fishing.Whether you’re casting a line at sunrise or unwinding after a day on the water, this condo offers comfort and convenience in a peaceful,

    540 Abby Ln Unit 8, Branson, MO 65616
  • /26

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    120 Hackberry Ln, Branson, MO 65616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,826

    Last Listing Agent Eugene Podgornyy Hustle Back Realty

    120 Hackberry Ln, Branson, MO 65616
    • /21

      Est $156,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Scenic Ct Unit 7, Branson, MO 65616

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      14 Scenic Ct Unit 7, Branson, MO 65616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /26

    $257,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft

    350 S Wildwood Dr Unit E23, Branson, MO 65616

    Nightly rental approved two bedroom condo with stunning Thousand Hills Golf Course views, indoor and outdoor pools, and extensive updates just minutes from Branson's Highway 76 Strip. This 2024 updated Branson condo, partially furnished, it features quartz countertops in the kitchen and baths, lightly colored cabinetry, solid surface flooring throughout, and light bright walls that create an

    Agent Photo

    Sheila Hebing

    Branson USA Realty, LLC

    (417) 995-1210

    350 S Wildwood Dr Unit E23, Branson, MO 65616
  • /6

    $1,075 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bedroom 2 Bath Apartment on the top floor in Branson, MO

    107 Garden Cir, Branson, MO 65616

    This spacious 3 bedroom 2 bath apartment is located in the heart of Branson, MO., you'll have fresh paint and carpet throughout, plus quick access to the famous 76 Strip, Tanger Outlet Mall and more. Call us today for your personal tour 417-337-RENT(7368) to see all the details on this property and all our available units visit us here ************** WE DO NOT ACCEPT APPLICATIONS

    107 Garden Cir, Branson, MO 65616
  • /22

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    200 Golfview Dr Unit 2, Branson, MO 65616

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Frost PB Realty

    200 Golfview Dr Unit 2, Branson, MO 65616
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Scenic Ct Unit 1, Branson, MO 65616

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12 Scenic Ct Unit 1, Branson, MO 65616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /113

    $214,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft

    21 Goldfinch Dr Unit 3, Branson, MO 65616

    Enjoy lake life with ease in this fully furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo nestled in a waterfront complex on beautiful Table Rock Lake. Whether you're looking for your own getaway or an income-producing vacation rental, this walk-in unit offers flexibility with no management restrictions, allowing you to rent or relax on your own schedule. Step inside and find a bright, comfortable space that's

    Agent Photo

    Parker Stone

    Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    (417) 637-3179

    21 Goldfinch Dr Unit 3, Branson, MO 65616
  • /20

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3 Treehouse Ln, Branson, MO 65616

    Enjoy year-round Table Rock Lake views from this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located at the highly sought-after Treehouse Resort on Indian Point. This spacious unit offers an open floor plan, full kitchen, in-unit washer & dryer, and a private deck perfect for morning coffee or evening sunsets. Resort amenities include an outdoor pool. Just minutes from Silver Dollar City, Indian Point

    3 Treehouse Ln, Branson, MO 65616
  • /31

    $338,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    168 Rockridge Rd, Branson, MO 65616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeanna Holmes Cantrell Real Estate

    168 Rockridge Rd, Branson, MO 65616
    • /53

      Est $200,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Scenic Ct Unit 32, Branson, MO 65616

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      41 Scenic Ct Unit 32, Branson, MO 65616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home