884

Recently Sold Homes near Branson Junior High School

Section Image
  • /39

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    208 Rue de Villas Cir Unit 4, Branson, MO 65616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,268

    Last Listing Agent Rene Turner Murney Associates - Nixa

    208 Rue de Villas Cir Unit 4, Branson, MO 65616
  • /34

    $379,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    457 Avondale Dr, Branson, MO 65616

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,737

    Last Listing Agent Jim Strong ReeceNichols - Branson

    457 Avondale Dr, Branson, MO 65616
  • /20

    $324,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    575 Beaumont Ln, Branson, MO 65616

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,689

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hutton Action Real Estate

    575 Beaumont Ln, Branson, MO 65616
  • /36

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    281 Southview Dr, Branson, MO 65616

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,514

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    281 Southview Dr, Branson, MO 65616
  • /3

    $267,984

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    122 Vista View Dr Unit B, Branson, MO 65616

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,984

    Last Listing Agent Gerrie Moore Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    122 Vista View Dr Unit B, Branson, MO 65616
  • /85

    $649,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    136 Grand Pointe, Branson, MO 65616

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,531

    Last Listing Agent Cory Roebuck Roebuck Real Estate

    136 Grand Pointe, Branson, MO 65616
  • /79

    $799,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    676 Caudill Way, Branson, MO 65616

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,054

    Last Listing Agent Wendell Adkins Alexander Realty, Inc.

    676 Caudill Way, Branson, MO 65616
  • /58

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    646 Rosewood Dr, Branson, MO 65616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,170

    Last Listing Agent Matt Meadows MRG Realty LLC

    646 Rosewood Dr, Branson, MO 65616
  • /4

    $50,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    Lot 11 Oak Bluff Rd, Branson, MO 65616

    • Land
    • 33,105 Sq Ft
    • $65,789 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Lindstrom Pointe Royale Realty LLC

    Lot 11 Oak Bluff Rd, Branson, MO 65616
  • /17

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    110 Stillwood Dr, Branson, MO 65616

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,480

    Last Listing Agent Delisa DeLay Branson Lakes Realty

    110 Stillwood Dr, Branson, MO 65616
  • /26

    $383,700 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    218 Windridge Rd, Branson, MO 65616

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,204

    Last Listing Agent Sheena Bryant ReeceNichols - Branson

    218 Windridge Rd, Branson, MO 65616
  • /37

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    104 Vista View Dr Unit A, Branson, MO 65616

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,811

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Kueck KINGDOM REALTY

    104 Vista View Dr Unit A, Branson, MO 65616
  • /74

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    301 Woodson Bend Rd, Branson, MO 65616

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,697

    Last Listing Agent Kay Fridley Right Choice Realtors

    301 Woodson Bend Rd, Branson, MO 65616
  • /10

    $59,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    105 Roark Hills, Branson, MO 65616

    • Land
    • 27,007 Sq Ft
    • $95,161 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 449 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,000

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Gerken Hustle Back Realty

    105 Roark Hills, Branson, MO 65616
  • /4

    $25,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    000 Sapling Dr, Branson, MO 65616

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $119,048 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Robertson Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    000 Sapling Dr, Branson, MO 65616
  • /9

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2526 Bear Creek Rd, Walnut Shade, MO 65771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,227

    Last Listing Agent Whyte Steg & Associates Century 21 Community

    2526 Bear Creek Rd, Walnut Shade, MO 65771
  • /16

    $40,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    251 Pine St, Branson, MO 65616

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $36,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ewing Gerken & Associates, Inc.

    251 Pine St, Branson, MO 65616
  • /33

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    138 Cathy St, Branson, MO 65616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,230

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Stone Platinum Estates Realty Inc

    138 Cathy St, Branson, MO 65616
  • /25

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    220 E Sunset Cove Ln, Branson, MO 65616

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Creedon Step Above Realty LLC

    220 E Sunset Cove Ln, Branson, MO 65616
  • /25

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    111 Vista View Dr Unit B, Branson, MO 65616

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,775

    Last Listing Agent Eric Huffman HCW Realty

    111 Vista View Dr Unit B, Branson, MO 65616
  • /28

    $232,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    150 Meadow Ave, Branson, MO 65616

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,069

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Mayhew Mayhew Realty Group LLC

    150 Meadow Ave, Branson, MO 65616
  • /40

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    310 Ellison St, Branson, MO 65616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,931

    Last Listing Agent Kris Johnson EXP Realty LLC

    310 Ellison St, Branson, MO 65616
  • /23

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    370 Deer Run Rd, Branson, MO 65616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,682

    Last Listing Agent Shae Duffy Ozark Mountain Realty Group, LLC

    370 Deer Run Rd, Branson, MO 65616
  • /12

    $21,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    182 Liberty Dr, Bull Creek, MO 65616

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $91,304 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,333

    Last Listing Agent Moriah Denton Step Above Realty LLC

    182 Liberty Dr, Bull Creek, MO 65616
  • /42

    $272,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    195 Waterloo Way, Branson, MO 65616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,350

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hagan Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    195 Waterloo Way, Branson, MO 65616
  • /29

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    128 Stillwood Dr, Branson, MO 65616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,157

    Last Listing Agent One.Five Real Estate Advisors One.Five Real Estate Advisors

    128 Stillwood Dr, Branson, MO 65616
  • /31

    $89,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    316 Sunshine Cir, Branson, MO 65616

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brent Sager RE/MAX SHOWTIME

    316 Sunshine Cir, Branson, MO 65616
  • /14

    $129,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    243 Clubhouse Dr Unit 20, Branson, MO 65616

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,822

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Cureton Pointe Royale Realty LLC

    243 Clubhouse Dr Unit 20, Branson, MO 65616
  • /47

    $159,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    403 Veterans Blvd Unit F 14, Branson, MO 65616

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Rohman Ozark Mountain Realty Group, LLC

    403 Veterans Blvd Unit F 14, Branson, MO 65616
  • /2

    $299,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    110 Kurt Ln, Branson, MO 65616

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF

    Current Estimated Value $307,752

    Last Listing Agent Taffany Renee Potter Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    110 Kurt Ln, Branson, MO 65616
  • /14

    $15,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    000 Lake Hill Rd, Merriam Woods, MO 65740

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $36,585 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Tankersley Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    000 Lake Hill Rd, Merriam Woods, MO 65740
  • /50

    $258,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    305 Wimbledon Dr Unit 9, Branson, MO 65616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,830

    Last Listing Agent Keshian Luthy Century 21 Laclede Realty

    305 Wimbledon Dr Unit 9, Branson, MO 65616
  • /17

    $98,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    163 Monarch Ln, Branson, MO 65616

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Leimkuehler Southern Missouri Real Estate, LLC

    163 Monarch Ln, Branson, MO 65616
  • /67

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    127 Berms Cir Unit 6, Branson, MO 65616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,036

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Gerken Hustle Back Realty

    127 Berms Cir Unit 6, Branson, MO 65616
  • /42

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    120 Deer Run Rd, Branson, MO 65616

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,215

    Last Listing Agent Karen Best Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    120 Deer Run Rd, Branson, MO 65616
  • /33

    $298,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    182 Cathy St, Branson, MO 65616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,703

    Last Listing Agent Candy Heppard Drury Real Estate & Management

    182 Cathy St, Branson, MO 65616
  • /30

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    680 Fall Creek Dr Unit 5, Branson, MO 65616

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,763

    Last Listing Agent Brent Sager RE/MAX SHOWTIME

    680 Fall Creek Dr Unit 5, Branson, MO 65616
  • /27

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    705 Watson Rd, Branson, MO 65616

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,192

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    705 Watson Rd, Branson, MO 65616
  • /52

    $735,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    124 David Shawn Dr, Branson, MO 65616

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,107

    Last Listing Agent Abbie Follis EXP Realty, LLC.

    124 David Shawn Dr, Branson, MO 65616
  • /17

    $124,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    200 S Sycamore St Unit 935, Branson, MO 65616

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,876

    Last Listing Agent Holt Homes Group Keller Williams

    200 S Sycamore St Unit 935, Branson, MO 65616

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home