203

Recently Sold Brant, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 358 Somerset Rd, Saginaw, MI 48638

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    358 Somerset Rd, Saginaw, MI 48638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,486

    Last Listing Agent Gerri Kevwitch Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    358 Somerset Rd, Saginaw, MI 48638
  • 1830 Jordan St, Saginaw, MI 48602

    $80,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1830 Jordan St, Saginaw, MI 48602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,254

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Stamann RE/MAX New Image

    1830 Jordan St, Saginaw, MI 48602
  • 5367 Gratiot Rd, Saginaw, MI 48638

    $84,900

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    5367 Gratiot Rd, Saginaw, MI 48638

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $34/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,501

    Last Listing Agent Coty Lewis NextHome Greater Tri-cities

    5367 Gratiot Rd, Saginaw, MI 48638
  • 60 Golfview Dr, Saginaw, MI 48638

    $385,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    60 Golfview Dr, Saginaw, MI 48638

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 467 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,329

    Last Listing Agent Paul Wellman RE/MAX New Image

    60 Golfview Dr, Saginaw, MI 48638
  • 1430 Marquette St, Saginaw, MI 48602

    $30,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1430 Marquette St, Saginaw, MI 48602

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1884

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54% Below List Price
    • $23/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,528

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Unuvar Legends Management Group

    1430 Marquette St, Saginaw, MI 48602
  • 105 Provincial Ct Unit 10, Saginaw, MI 48638

    $70,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    105 Provincial Ct Unit 10, Saginaw, MI 48638

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,065

    Last Listing Agent Karen Colston Century 21 Signature Realty

    105 Provincial Ct Unit 10, Saginaw, MI 48638
  • 5135 Youngstown Place, Saginaw, MI 48601

    $135,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5135 Youngstown Place, Saginaw, MI 48601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,142

    Last Listing Agent Sarina Leese Real Estate For A CAUSE

    5135 Youngstown Place, Saginaw, MI 48601
  • 1622 Maine St, Saginaw, MI 48602

    $99,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1622 Maine St, Saginaw, MI 48602

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hatch Wilson Realty

    1622 Maine St, Saginaw, MI 48602
  • 103 Provincial Ct Unit 29, Saginaw, MI 48638

    $55,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    103 Provincial Ct Unit 29, Saginaw, MI 48638

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,143

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hare Century 21 Signature Realty

    103 Provincial Ct Unit 29, Saginaw, MI 48638
  • 5024 Kencliff Dr, Saginaw, MI 48638

    $152,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    5024 Kencliff Dr, Saginaw, MI 48638

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,597

    Last Listing Agent Jack Goodenough Century 21 Signature Realty

    5024 Kencliff Dr, Saginaw, MI 48638
  • 1618 Greenwich St, Saginaw, MI 48602

    $37,500

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1618 Greenwich St, Saginaw, MI 48602

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,362

    Last Listing Agent Robert Quigley Burrell Real Estate

    1618 Greenwich St, Saginaw, MI 48602
  • 4830 N Arboretum Dr, Saginaw, MI 48638

    $213,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    4830 N Arboretum Dr, Saginaw, MI 48638

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,500

    Last Listing Agent Shelli Kelsey Kelsey Realty and Associates Inc

    4830 N Arboretum Dr, Saginaw, MI 48638
  • 2175 S River Rd, Saginaw, MI 48609

    $165,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2175 S River Rd, Saginaw, MI 48609

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,389

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Baynham Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    2175 S River Rd, Saginaw, MI 48609
  • 1717 S Hamilton St, Saginaw, MI 48602

    $42,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1717 S Hamilton St, Saginaw, MI 48602

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Schaefer NextHome Park Place

    1717 S Hamilton St, Saginaw, MI 48602
  • 2210 S Niagara St, Saginaw, MI 48602

    $59,900

    Sold May 20, 2025

    2210 S Niagara St, Saginaw, MI 48602

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Reynolds Real Estate One Great Lakes Bay

    2210 S Niagara St, Saginaw, MI 48602
  • /2

    $41,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1519 Gilbert St, Saginaw, MI 48602

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,889

    Last Listing Agent Ahmed Khalil Real Broker, LLC

    1519 Gilbert St, Saginaw, MI 48602
  • 1830 Zauel St, Saginaw, MI 48602

    $90,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1830 Zauel St, Saginaw, MI 48602

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer McNally Century 21 Signature Realty

    1830 Zauel St, Saginaw, MI 48602
  • 12 Iota Place, Saginaw, MI 48638

    $205,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    12 Iota Place, Saginaw, MI 48638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,287

    Last Listing Agent David Binkley Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    12 Iota Place, Saginaw, MI 48638
  • 1602 S Harrison St, Saginaw, MI 48602

    $113,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1602 S Harrison St, Saginaw, MI 48602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $104/SF

    Current Estimated Value $109,646

    Last Listing Agent Quincy Hayes Century 21 Signature Realty

    1602 S Harrison St, Saginaw, MI 48602
  • 123 Vermont St, Saginaw, MI 48602

    $78,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    123 Vermont St, Saginaw, MI 48602

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,640

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Filer Real Estate One Great Lakes Bay

    123 Vermont St, Saginaw, MI 48602
  • 805 Westchester Rd, Saginaw, MI 48638

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    805 Westchester Rd, Saginaw, MI 48638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,792

    Last Listing Agent Annie Champagne Wilson Realty

    805 Westchester Rd, Saginaw, MI 48638
  • /13

    $31,500

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    5485 W Michigan Ave, Saginaw, MI 48638

    • Land
    • 3.59 Acres
    • $8,774 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $31,953

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Morin Michigan Whitetail Properties

    5485 W Michigan Ave, Saginaw, MI 48638
  • 6081 Western Dr Unit 77, Saginaw, MI 48638

    $73,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6081 Western Dr Unit 77, Saginaw, MI 48638

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,244

    Last Listing Agent Linda Sarmiento Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    6081 Western Dr Unit 77, Saginaw, MI 48638
  • 1827 Gilbert St, Saginaw, MI 48602

    $20,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1827 Gilbert St, Saginaw, MI 48602

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • $20/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,158

    Last Listing Agent Chris Traverse Real Estate One Great Lakes Bay

    1827 Gilbert St, Saginaw, MI 48602
  • 748 S Miller Rd, Saginaw, MI 48609

    $201,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    748 S Miller Rd, Saginaw, MI 48609

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,768

    Last Listing Agent Karrie Kamp EXP Realty

    748 S Miller Rd, Saginaw, MI 48609
  • 489 Mayflower Dr, Saginaw, MI 48638

    $280,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    489 Mayflower Dr, Saginaw, MI 48638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,624

    Last Listing Agent Dave Wieland RE/MAX New Image

    489 Mayflower Dr, Saginaw, MI 48638
  • 1081 S Miller Rd, Saginaw, MI 48609

    $194,250

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1081 S Miller Rd, Saginaw, MI 48609

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,969

    Last Listing Agent Michael Piwowarski Century 21 Signature Realty

    1081 S Miller Rd, Saginaw, MI 48609
  • 1518 Maine St, Saginaw, MI 48602

    $32,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    1518 Maine St, Saginaw, MI 48602

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1864

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $29/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,428

    Last Listing Agent Troy Schearer JPAR - Great Lakes Bay Region

    1518 Maine St, Saginaw, MI 48602
  • 1753 Kendrick St, Saginaw, MI 48602

    $60,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1753 Kendrick St, Saginaw, MI 48602

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allison Thurston Century 21 Signature Realty

    1753 Kendrick St, Saginaw, MI 48602
  • 699 Plantation Dr, Saginaw, MI 48638

    $276,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    699 Plantation Dr, Saginaw, MI 48638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,695

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Durussel Modern Realty

    699 Plantation Dr, Saginaw, MI 48638
  • 4411 W Michigan Ave, Saginaw, MI 48638

    $70,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4411 W Michigan Ave, Saginaw, MI 48638

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,767

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Schaefer NextHome Park Place

    4411 W Michigan Ave, Saginaw, MI 48638
  • 102 Provincial Ct Unit 40, Saginaw, MI 48638

    $66,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    102 Provincial Ct Unit 40, Saginaw, MI 48638

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,253

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Stamann RE/MAX New Image

    102 Provincial Ct Unit 40, Saginaw, MI 48638
  • 4855 N Arboretum Dr, Saginaw, MI 48638

    $259,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4855 N Arboretum Dr, Saginaw, MI 48638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,258

    Last Listing Agent Justin Ford EXP Realty Plymouth

    4855 N Arboretum Dr, Saginaw, MI 48638
  • 1450 Timothy St, Saginaw, MI 48638

    $80,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1450 Timothy St, Saginaw, MI 48638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,572

    Last Listing Agent Justin Bellinger Coldwell Banker Bellinger Real Estate

    1450 Timothy St, Saginaw, MI 48638
  • 1257 Pacelli St, Saginaw, MI 48638

    $120,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1257 Pacelli St, Saginaw, MI 48638

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,290

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Morris REMAX Prime Properties

    1257 Pacelli St, Saginaw, MI 48638
  • 202 S Wheeler St, Saginaw, MI 48602

    $96,900

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    202 S Wheeler St, Saginaw, MI 48602

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,007

    Last Listing Agent Michael Meehleder Ayre/Rhinehart Bay REALTORS

    202 S Wheeler St, Saginaw, MI 48602
  • 10400 Swan Creek Rd, Saginaw, MI 48609

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    10400 Swan Creek Rd, Saginaw, MI 48609

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,463

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Ellerman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    10400 Swan Creek Rd, Saginaw, MI 48609
  • 1454 Vermont St, Saginaw, MI 48602

    $101,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1454 Vermont St, Saginaw, MI 48602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1878

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,546

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Taylor Mid-Mitten Realty

    1454 Vermont St, Saginaw, MI 48602
  • 6645 Trinklein Rd, Saginaw, MI 48609

    $225,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    6645 Trinklein Rd, Saginaw, MI 48609

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,420

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Chant eXp Realty

    6645 Trinklein Rd, Saginaw, MI 48609
  • 8 Iota Place, Saginaw, MI 48638

    $230,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    8 Iota Place, Saginaw, MI 48638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,819

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Kingry Century 21 Signature Realty

    8 Iota Place, Saginaw, MI 48638

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home