218

Recently Sold Brashear, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /35

    $219,721 Last List Price Sold May 11, 2026

    1811 Main St, Sulphur Springs, TX 75482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,822

    Last Listing Agent Jana Dodd

    1811 Main St, Sulphur Springs, TX 75482
  • /2

    $280,165 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    459 Cypress, Sulphur Springs, TX 75482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    459 Cypress, Sulphur Springs, TX 75482
  • /41

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    725 Davis St S, Sulphur Springs, TX 75482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,719

    Last Listing Agent Karla Ditto Coldwell Banker Lenhart - Gilmer

    725 Davis St S, Sulphur Springs, TX 75482
  • /16

    $219,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    500 Sprite Dr, Sulphur Springs, TX 75482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,716

    Last Listing Agent Kip Childress Freedom Realty

    500 Sprite Dr, Sulphur Springs, TX 75482
  • /35

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1104 Bowie St, Sulphur Springs, TX 75482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,022

    Last Listing Agent Kati Adair Janet Martin Realty

    1104 Bowie St, Sulphur Springs, TX 75482
  • /31

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    721 Plano St, Sulphur Springs, TX 75482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,801

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Coleman NB Elite Realty

    721 Plano St, Sulphur Springs, TX 75482
  • /8

    $89,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1004 College St, Sulphur Springs, TX 75482

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $191,277 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,500

    Last Listing Agent Jana Dodd

    1004 College St, Sulphur Springs, TX 75482
  • /25

    $409,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    199 Katrina Dr, Sulphur Springs, TX 75482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,986

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Chester Fathom Realty LLC

    199 Katrina Dr, Sulphur Springs, TX 75482
  • /17

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1409 Elmwood St, Sulphur Springs, TX 75482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,541

    Last Listing Agent Marlin Jones Freedom Realty

    1409 Elmwood St, Sulphur Springs, TX 75482
  • /17

    $99,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1519 Mockingbird Ln, Sulphur Springs, TX 75482

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,185

    Last Listing Agent Jana Dodd

    1519 Mockingbird Ln, Sulphur Springs, TX 75482
  • /34

    $396,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    522 County Road 2310, Sulphur Springs, TX 75482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,033

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Thompson Century 21 First Group

    522 County Road 2310, Sulphur Springs, TX 75482
  • /15

    $115,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    426 & 430 Cranford St, Sulphur Springs, TX 75482

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Riley Coldwell Banker Lakehaven, REA

    426 & 430 Cranford St, Sulphur Springs, TX 75482
  • /23

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    250 Turtle Creek Dr, Sulphur Springs, TX 75482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,380

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Olayo Cross Power Real Estate, LLC

    250 Turtle Creek Dr, Sulphur Springs, TX 75482
  • /36

    $333,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    504 Vonda Dr, Sulphur Springs, TX 75482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,911

    Last Listing Agent Janet Martin Janet Martin Realty

    504 Vonda Dr, Sulphur Springs, TX 75482
  • /3

    $98,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    443 Gilmer St, Sulphur Springs, TX 75482

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $515,789 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $102,667

    Last Listing Agent Kason Childress Freedom Realty

    443 Gilmer St, Sulphur Springs, TX 75482
  • /10

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    213 Helm Ln, Sulphur Springs, TX 75482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,405

    Last Listing Agent TOM HOOTER Newberry Real Estate

    213 Helm Ln, Sulphur Springs, TX 75482
  • /37

    $299,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1440 Live Oak St, Sulphur Springs, TX 75482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,819

    Last Listing Agent Audra Huie Century 21 First Group

    1440 Live Oak St, Sulphur Springs, TX 75482
  • /7

    $65,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    114 Nicholson St, Sulphur Springs, TX 75482

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,667

    Last Listing Agent Landon Womack Century 21 First Group

    114 Nicholson St, Sulphur Springs, TX 75482

Showing Results 201 - 218, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home