$510,900
984 Kindig Ave, Brawley, CA 92227
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,100 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $243/SF
- 20 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $497,678
Last Listing Agent Martin Conde Conde Real Estate
984 Kindig Ave, Brawley, CA 92227$510,900
984 Kindig Ave, Brawley, CA 92227
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $497,678
Last Listing Agent Martin Conde Conde Real Estate
984 Kindig Ave, Brawley, CA 92227$320,000
859 E St Unit 78ST, Brawley, CA 92227
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andrew Dahm The Dahm Team, Real Estate Co.
859 E St Unit 78ST, Brawley, CA 92227$88,000
1638 I St Unit 4, Brawley, CA 92227
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Aime Peralta ERA The Real Estate Store
1638 I St Unit 4, Brawley, CA 92227$285,000
1336 E J St, Brawley, CA 92227
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $278,954
Last Listing Agent James Garcia Capital Real Estate
1336 E J St, Brawley, CA 92227$370,000
1023 Pine Ct, Brawley, CA 92227
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $362,896
Last Listing Agent Andres Carmona House And Commerce Real Estate
1023 Pine Ct, Brawley, CA 92227$432,000
962 Shelbie Ave, Brawley, CA 92227
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $427,208
Last Listing Agent Priscilla Coronado DMA Real Estate
962 Shelbie Ave, Brawley, CA 92227$425,000
1112 Cedar Ct, Brawley, CA 92227
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $439,318
Last Listing Agent Leticia Bugarin Atlas Premier Properties
1112 Cedar Ct, Brawley, CA 92227$475,000
369 Terrace Cir, Brawley, CA 92227
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $477,709
Last Listing Agent Suzanne Wharton Smith-Kandal Real Estate