79,692

Brazos County, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $295,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft

    213 N Houston Ave, Bryan, TX 77803

    Discover modern living within walking distance from downtown Bryan in this thoughtfully designed modern home with contemporary finishes and a versatile layout, this home is ideal for both comfort and style. The first floor features a private bedroom, full bathroom, laundry area, and a cozy living space—perfect for guests, a home office, or multi-generational living. On the second level, enjoy a

    Agent Photo

    Kristen Orostieta

    Oro Realty

    (844) 405-1585

    213 N Houston Ave, Bryan, TX 77803
  • /30

    $725 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 561 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    204 Lynn Dr Unit A, Bryan, TX 77801

    AVAILABLE FOR A JUNE 2026 MOVE-IN! Recently updated with a freshly painted front door and interior, brand new windows throughout the home, a new hot water heater, and central air. 204 Lynn offers a great home at an affordable price. This 2 bedroom, 1 bath fourplex is conveniently located close to both Bryan and College Station and is right down the road from Texas A&M University. Schedule your

    Agent Photo

    Kathy Scott

    Texas Prime Real Estate

    (877) 378-2352

    204 Lynn Dr Unit A, Bryan, TX 77801
  • 3002 Camelot Dr, Bryan, TX 77802

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    3002 Camelot Dr, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,729

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Fox Satsky Century 21 Integra Unlocked

    3002 Camelot Dr, Bryan, TX 77802
    • /47

      $294,768 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      2057 Mountain Wind Loop, Bryan, TX 77807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2057 Mountain Wind Loop, Bryan, TX 77807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 93 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fletcher Ranch House Real Estate, LLC

  • /6

    $1,300,000

    • Land
    • 18,709 Sq Ft
    • $3,026,775 per Acre

    601 Hereford St, College Station, TX 77840

    Outstanding lot in Southside Historic District, ready for one’s dream home. Just a short 5 minute walk from Kyle Field and a great view of Brison Park, this lot is just under ½ acre lot and is the most desirable lot in the entirety of Southside. Let you imagination run wild as you design your forever home in what will forever be the Heart of Aggieland.

    Agent Photo

    David Shellenberger

    Keller Williams Realty Brazos Valley office

    (979) 472-3245

    601 Hereford St, College Station, TX 77840
  • /50

    Starting at $1,116 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    950 Town Lake Dr, College Station, TX 77845

    Find substance, style, and sustainability at Nine50 Town Lake At Midtown Apartments where modern finishes and lavish amenities meet an unbeatable location right in the heart of Texas. This brand new apartment community is where you want to be. Join the interest list or give us a call today to learn more.

    Nine50 Town Lake at Midtown

    (979) 977-2529

    950 Town Lake Dr, College Station, TX 77845
  • /18

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    2006 Stevens Dr, Bryan, TX 77803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,561

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Arnold Real Broker, LLC

    2006 Stevens Dr, Bryan, TX 77803
    • /23

      Est $261,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      2006 Spring Leaf Ct, Bryan, TX 77807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2006 Spring Leaf Ct, Bryan, TX 77807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashton Rea Engel & Voelkers B/CS

  • /30

    $525,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft

    2816 Maroon Ct, Bryan, TX 77807

    For those seeking a weekend getaway, a lock-and-leave residence, or the ultimate club lifestyle, this beautifully appointed one-story condo delivers it all. Located in the highly desirable Traditions Club and Community, The Village at Traditions HOA handles landscaping, irrigation, and lawn maintenance—allowing you to spend more time enjoying the finer things in life.This 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath

    Agent Photo

    Betsy Segers

    Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    (844) 479-0177

    2816 Maroon Ct, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /37

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2021 Harvey Mitchell Pkwy S, College Station, TX 77840

    AVAILABLE FOR AN AUGUST MOVE-IN! This spacious 3-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom townhome is situated in a highly desirable location along Harvey Mitchell Parkway. Upon entering, you'll be greeted by an open floor plan and a soft, inviting color scheme that makes the interior both appealing and functional. The kitchen is a true highlight, featuring beautiful granite countertops, an eat-up bar, soft-close

    Agent Photo

    Kathy Scott

    Texas Prime Real Estate

    (979) 291-1584

    2021 Harvey Mitchell Pkwy S, College Station, TX 77840
  • /23

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    903 Stanfield Cir, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,374

    Last Listing Agent Maurey Bell Bell Properties

    903 Stanfield Cir, Bryan, TX 77802
    • /32

      Est $278,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      2023 Autumn Lake Dr, Bryan, TX 77807

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2023 Autumn Lake Dr, Bryan, TX 77807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Colin Clark Keller Williams Realty Brazos Valley office

  • /36

    $670,000

    $380K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,424 Sq Ft

    1198 Jones Butler Rd Unit Multi, College Station, TX 77840

    Rare chance to purchase two income-producing townhome units in upscale, gated Lakeridge Townhomes in College Station! Just 1 mile from Texas A&M, on TAMU Bus Routes #35 & #36, and a 10-minute bike ride to West Campus. Each 4-bedroom, 4.5-bathroom unit offers 1,808 sq. ft. with a spacious first-floor living area, gourmet kitchen with granite countertops, walk-in pantry, laundry room, and half

    Agent Photo

    Wendy Cline

    Wendy Cline Properties Group

    (979) 347-5005

    1198 Jones Butler Rd Unit Multi, College Station, TX 77840
  • /50

    Starting at $559

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 4 Beds

    3645 Wellborn Rd, College Station, TX 77801

    We are now accepting in-person tours via scheduled appointments only. Our virtual tours are also available. Please schedule yours today.

    Reveille Ranch

    (979) 977-1973

    3645 Wellborn Rd, College Station, TX 77801
  • /50

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3613 Sunnybrook Ln, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,574

3613 Sunnybrook Ln, Bryan, TX 77802
    • /15

      Est $259,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Snowy Brook Trail, Bryan, TX 77807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2009 Snowy Brook Trail, Bryan, TX 77807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

• /10

    $135,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 677 Sq Ft

    904 University Oaks Blvd Unit 118, College Station, TX 77840

    Oversized 1 bedroom condo with washer/dryer included. Condo has new dishwasher, blinds, new butcher block counters, light fixtures and fresh paint! Condo is located on the 2nd floor across from the pool. Walk to shopping, restaurants and entertainment. Located near Texas A & M campus Kyle Field and on the TAMU bus route. Cripple Creek is across from the Wolf Pen Creek jogging trails which lead to

    Agent Photo

    Joan Bremner

    Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

    (979) 612-2062

  • /6

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    708 Inlow Blvd, College Station, TX 77840

    Move in 6/11/2026 - available for prelease! Location, location, location. This 2-bed, 1-bath house is within two blocks from Texas A&M University and central to the flourishing shopping and restaurant district in the Century Square center and along University Drive. The house boasts original hardwood floors, spacious bedrooms and living spaces, and a large backyard.

    Agent Photo

    Curtis Davis

    Aggieland Apartment Finders

    (979) 406-5173

    708 Inlow Blvd, College Station, TX 77840
  • /8

    $301,100 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2210 Terrilyn Ct, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,726

    Last Listing Agent Douglas French Stylecraft Brokerage, LLC

    2210 Terrilyn Ct, Bryan, TX 77807
    • /32

      Est $337,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      3806 Night Rain Dr, College Station, TX 77845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3806 Night Rain Dr, College Station, TX 77845

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Scott Texas Prime Real Estate

  • /45

    $850,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,172 Sq Ft

    6 Lori Ln, College Station, TX 77845

    This is your rare opportunity to own a two-acre classic estate home in the coveted Harvey Hillside neighborhood! Homes in this neighborhood rarely make it to the market - they usually sell privately before being listed! Just 4 miles to the Texas A&M campus! Situated in a park-like setting, this 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home has so much to offer! Fully fenced, this two-acre lot includes the 4,172

    Agent Photo

    Wendy Flynn

    Keller Williams Realty Brazos Valley office

    (979) 366-3764

    6 Lori Ln, College Station, TX 77845
  • /50

    Starting at $1,189 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    4340 Decatur Dr, College Station, TX 77845

    The Sovereign is located along North Tarrant Parkway near Highway 377 in Fort Worth, Texas, in the Keller Independent School District. Alliance Town Center is approximately 2 miles away, Fort Worth Alliance Airport is nearby, and major employers including American Airlines Corporation, Texas Health Resources, AT&T, Bank of America, and Baylor Health Care System are all within a short

    SoCo at Tower Point

    (979) 383-2993

    4340 Decatur Dr, College Station, TX 77845
  • /24

    $316,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2798 Buccaneer Trail, Bryan, TX 77803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Reyna-Pepi Llano River Realty LLC

    2798 Buccaneer Trail, Bryan, TX 77803
    • /24

      Est $294,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      3800 Snowdance Ct, College Station, TX 77845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3800 Snowdance Ct, College Station, TX 77845

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Mims Leading Realty Group, LLC

  • /10

    $2,500,000

    • Land
    • 100 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    TBD Britten Rd, Bryan, TX 77807

    Ranch or Investment Land 10 Minutes from Texas A&M University! 100 acres on the northwest side of Bryan. This expansive property offers the perfect mix of beauty, function, and opportunity. With NO FLOOD PLAIN the property features rolling terrain, mature trees, and stunning views throughout. Scenic creek bed lined with trees runs along the east side. A large body of water on the back side,

    Agent Photo

    Jill Fouch

    Moxie Texas Real Estate

    (877) 693-8940

    TBD Britten Rd, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /24

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2903 Mclaren Dr, College Station, TX 77845

    Available for Fall 2026. 4-bedroom 4-bathroom with HUGE fenced backyard. Each bedroom has walk-in closet and private bathroom. Individual leases possible. Several homes with same floorplan available. Message for info

    Agent Photo

    Josh Jenkins

    Brookhaven Realty

    (979) 459-7567

    2903 Mclaren Dr, College Station, TX 77845
  • /29

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    15106 Pidmont Ln, College Station, TX 77845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,549

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Cook BHHS Caliber Realty

    15106 Pidmont Ln, College Station, TX 77845
    • /19

      Est $284,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      3320 General Pkwy, College Station, TX 77845

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3320 General Pkwy, College Station, TX 77845

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cherry Ruffino Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /30

    $338,000

    $12K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft

    3317 Cullen Trail, College Station, TX 77845

    If you’ve been looking for a place in The Barracks where your Aggie can move in this summer—and you can keep ownership simple—3317 Cullen Trail is the one to see. This 4 bedroom / 4 bath townhome is set up the way roommates actually want it: every bedroom has its own private bathroom, so everyone has their own space. And unlike most options in this price point, there’s NO carpet—you get upgraded

    Agent Photo

    Gregory Schwartz

    Keller Williams Realty Brazos Valley office

    (979) 335-8820

    3317 Cullen Trail, College Station, TX 77845
  • /47

    Starting at $989 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2410 Memorial Dr, Bryan, TX 77802

    Welcome Home to Serenity at Briarcrest!Comfortable apartment homes ranging from one and two bedrooms. Choose from a variety of senior-friendly apartment sizes and floor plans in a community environment that promotes friendship, community and connection to your neighbors. Contact us today for more information and to schedule a tour!

    Serenity at Briarcrest

    (979) 985-2805

    2410 Memorial Dr, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /24

    $282,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1924 Stubbs Dr, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa OBannon Hometown Realty

    1924 Stubbs Dr, Bryan, TX 77807
    • /26

      Est $287,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      3306 General Pkwy, College Station, TX 77845

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3306 General Pkwy, College Station, TX 77845

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Scarlett Beal Properties

  • /9

    $185,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,042 Sq Ft

    203 Dellwood St, Bryan, TX 77801

    Located in the heart of Bryan, 203 Dellwood is a charming single-family bungalow home that offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style. This super cute home features a 3 bedroom 1 bath with a great size backyard. Whether you looking for a small starter home or a rental income property the potential is endless. Fantastic location - just blocks away from Bryan Midtown Park and close

    Agent Photo

    Julie White

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (844) 821-3717

    203 Dellwood St, Bryan, TX 77801
  • /34

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    806 Gilchrist Ave, College Station, TX 77840

    AVAILABLE FOR A JULY MOVE-IN! Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath with newly refinished hardwood floors! This home features large windows throughout that provide great natural lighting. Appliances included, as well as washer & dryer. Plenty of parking with a 1 car garage with an attached carport. Huge, fenced backyard for your enjoyment. Schedule your viewing today! A 3D immersive visual tour of this home

    Agent Photo

    Kathy Scott

    Texas Prime Real Estate

    (979) 413-4144

    806 Gilchrist Ave, College Station, TX 77840
  • /24

    $280,095 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2214 Jeter Dr, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Pleasant Hill

    2214 Jeter Dr, Bryan, TX 77807
    • /31

      Est $288,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      3300 General Pkwy, College Station, TX 77845

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3300 General Pkwy, College Station, TX 77845

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sally Matthews Navasota Realty

  • /24

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft

    2025 Jester Trail, Bryan, TX 77807

    Charming single-story home in desirable Edgewater subdivision! This 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,837 sq ft gem features an open-concept layout with spacious living/kitchen area, modern finishes, and abundant natural light. Enjoy privacy with no rear neighbors, a fully fenced yard, and 2-car garage. Convenient to Hwy 6, Texas A&M, and local amenities. Move-in ready—don't miss this one!

    Agent Photo

    Alvin Carlile

    Arete Real Estate Advisors

    (833) 863-9570

    2025 Jester Trail, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /50

    Starting at $1,539 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    170 Century Square Dr, College Station, TX 77840

    100 Park features an ideal combination of location, amenities and upscale finishes just steps away from signature shopping, dining and community events. It is comprised of impressive studio, one and two bedroom luxury apartment homes that complement the offerings at Century Square.

    100 Park

    (979) 399-7975

    170 Century Square Dr, College Station, TX 77840
  • /14

    $298,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    810 Mineral Wells Ln, College Station, TX 77845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,098

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fredericks Inhabit Real Estate Group

    810 Mineral Wells Ln, College Station, TX 77845
    • /23

      Est $393,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Pamplin Ct, College Station, TX 77845

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1101 Pamplin Ct, College Station, TX 77845

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Grace Liu Longitude Real Estate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home