$214,900
407 Magnolia Ave NW, Hanceville, AL 35077
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,189 Sq Ft
- Built 1993
Last Sold Summary
- $181/SF
Current Estimated Value $224,376
Last Listing Agent Wes Warren Happy Homes Real Estate
407 Magnolia Ave NW, Hanceville, AL 35077$214,900
407 Magnolia Ave NW, Hanceville, AL 35077
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $224,376
Last Listing Agent Wes Warren Happy Homes Real Estate
407 Magnolia Ave NW, Hanceville, AL 35077$350,000
3595 County Road 601, Hanceville, AL 35077
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kristi Griggs NuVision Real Estate, LLC
3595 County Road 601, Hanceville, AL 35077$205,000
1618 Dryden St, Cullman, AL 35055
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jason Heath Lennar Homes Coastal Realty LLC
1618 Dryden St, Cullman, AL 35055$225,000
1631 Dryden St, Cullman, AL 35055
Last Sold Summary
1631 Dryden St, Cullman, AL 35055$420,000
1714 Meadowbrook Dr SE, Cullman, AL 35055
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $422,091
Last Listing Agent Erica Phillips SR4 Realty LLC
1714 Meadowbrook Dr SE, Cullman, AL 35055$207,400
1822 Oakmont Dr SE, Cullman, AL 35055
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $213,132
Last Listing Agent Mae Jefferson Keller Williams Realty Vestavia
1822 Oakmont Dr SE, Cullman, AL 35055$16,000
00 Co Rd 699, Cullman, AL 35055
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent VIRGINIA BARNETT Doyle Real Estate Agency Inc
00 Co Rd 699, Cullman, AL 35055$284,900
1135 Waverley Ln SW, Cullman, AL 35055
Move in Ready Sold Summary
D.R. Horton The Grove at Fischer Farm
1135 Waverley Ln SW, Cullman, AL 35055$140,000