7,089

Homes in ZIP Code 30110

Section Image
  • /11

    $189,000

    $29K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,556 Sq Ft

    115 Price St, Bremen, GA 30110

    Nice 3BR/1BA Home in Bremen City, Metal Roof, Updated Windows, Plumbing, Electrical, HVAC, Gutter Guards, New Water Heater, Fenced Yard, Storage Building, Shed.

    Randall Spake Duffey Realty

    115 Price St, Bremen, GA 30110
  • TRACT  6 Old Ridgeway Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    $80,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    TRACT 6 Old Ridgeway Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $13,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deanne Cochran Flagstone Realty Group LLC

    TRACT 6 Old Ridgeway Rd, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 41 Windy Lake Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Est $146,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Windy Lake Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      41 Windy Lake Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,500
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stefan Swanson Virtual Properties Realty.com

  • 109 Edwards St, Bremen, GA 30110

    $199,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    109 Edwards St, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,315

    Last Listing Agent Randolph Hayes The Realty Group

    109 Edwards St, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 154 Westbrook Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Est $509,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Westbrook Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      154 Westbrook Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Lawrence eXp Realty

  • 798 Tucker Trail, Bremen, GA 30110

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    798 Tucker Trail, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,839

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Yates Metro West Realty Group LLC

    798 Tucker Trail, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 211 Windy Lake Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Est $329,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Windy Lake Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      211 Windy Lake Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CINDY EASTERWOOD Hometown Realty Brokerage LLC

  • 3395 Cashtown Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    $180,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3395 Cashtown Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,876

    Last Listing Agent Becky Tarbush Maximum One Realty Greater Atlanta

    3395 Cashtown Rd, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 251 Windy Lake Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Est $288,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Windy Lake Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      251 Windy Lake Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cadwell Sky High Realty

  • 1249 Morgan Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    $825,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1249 Morgan Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Forrester REMAX Around Atlanta

    1249 Morgan Rd, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 176 Reid Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Est $285,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Reid Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      176 Reid Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Johnson Virtual Properties Realty.com

  • 738 Cherokee Rose, Bremen, GA 30110

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    738 Cherokee Rose, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,577

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Able Real South Realty

    738 Cherokee Rose, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 925 Agan Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Agan Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      925 Agan Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Stacey EXP Realty, LLC.

  • 177 Brad St, Bremen, GA 30110

    $243,400

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    177 Brad St, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,378

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cadwell Sky High Realty

    177 Brad St, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 775 Agan Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Not Listed For Sale

      775 Agan Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      775 Agan Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Bevins Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty Heritage Oaks

  • 662 Saddle Chase Dr, Bremen, GA 30110

    $363,800

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    662 Saddle Chase Dr, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,670

    Last Listing Agent Casonya Harris Real Broker, LLC

    662 Saddle Chase Dr, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 727 Cherokee Rose, Bremen, GA 30110

      Est $402,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 Cherokee Rose, Bremen, GA 30110

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      727 Cherokee Rose, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cal Hardie Arrowhead Land Company

  • 118 Liberty Ln, Bremen, GA 30110

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    118 Liberty Ln, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tipton Robert Goolsby Real Estate Group

    118 Liberty Ln, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 723 Cherokee Rose, Bremen, GA 30110

      Est $390,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 Cherokee Rose, Bremen, GA 30110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      723 Cherokee Rose, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cal Hardie Arrowhead Land Company

  • 1034 Liberty Church Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    $240,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1034 Liberty Church Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,460

    Last Listing Agent Karen West Southern Homes & Land Realty

    1034 Liberty Church Rd, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 493 Tucker Trail, Bremen, GA 30110

      Est $459,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      493 Tucker Trail, Bremen, GA 30110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      493 Tucker Trail, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Luttrell Real South Realty

  • 2603 Old Bushmill Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    $257,700

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2603 Old Bushmill Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,281

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Ashmore BHGRE Metro Brokers

    2603 Old Bushmill Rd, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 105 Samantha Ct, Bremen, GA 30110

      Est $350,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Samantha Ct, Bremen, GA 30110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      105 Samantha Ct, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Mastroserio Hembree Realty Group, LLC

  • 154 Lindsey Dr, Bremen, GA 30110

    $329,900

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    154 Lindsey Dr, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,669

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Estes Grit Realty

    154 Lindsey Dr, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 105 Luke Dr, Bremen, GA 30110

      Est $350,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Luke Dr, Bremen, GA 30110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      105 Luke Dr, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Brown GA Classic Realty

  • 619 Watson Dr, Bremen, GA 30110

    $316,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    619 Watson Dr, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,090

    Last Listing Agent Fay Mcclendon Alliance Realty

    619 Watson Dr, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 125 Crest Pointe, Bremen, GA 30110

      Est $244,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Crest Pointe, Bremen, GA 30110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      125 Crest Pointe, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,837
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Able Real South Realty

  • 115 Waterford Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    115 Waterford Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Craven Magnolia Realty Co.

    115 Waterford Rd, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 166 Crest Pointe, Bremen, GA 30110

      Est $273,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Crest Pointe, Bremen, GA 30110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      166 Crest Pointe, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Able Real South Realty

  • 50 Liberty Station Dr, Bremen, GA 30110

    $639,914

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    50 Liberty Station Dr, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meri Suddeth Metro West Realty Group LLC

    50 Liberty Station Dr, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 317 Crest Pointe S, Bremen, GA 30110

      Est $350,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Crest Pointe S, Bremen, GA 30110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      317 Crest Pointe S, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blake Ginger Founders Realty

  • 420 Pollard Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    $299,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    420 Pollard Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,000

    Last Listing Agent MALINDA SMALLWOOD Southern Classic Realtors

    420 Pollard Rd, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 403 Creek View Ct, Bremen, GA 30110

      Est $433,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Creek View Ct, Bremen, GA 30110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      403 Creek View Ct, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain

  • 104 Eaves Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    104 Eaves Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,218

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Ridley Dwelli

    104 Eaves Rd, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 223 Creek View Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Est $372,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Creek View Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      223 Creek View Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra O'Neal Keller Williams Northwest

  • 109 Watson Dr, Bremen, GA 30110

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    109 Watson Dr, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,180

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Yates Metro West Realty Group LLC

    109 Watson Dr, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 313 Stonebridge Blvd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Est $579,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Stonebridge Blvd, Bremen, GA 30110

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      313 Stonebridge Blvd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Williams Century 21 Novus Realty

  • 586 Old Bushmill Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    586 Old Bushmill Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,363

    Last Listing Agent Jason Booth Sanders RE, LLC

    586 Old Bushmill Rd, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 206 Stonebridge Blvd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Est $640,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Stonebridge Blvd, Bremen, GA 30110

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      206 Stonebridge Blvd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joey Lee Platinum Real Estate Solutions

  • 735 Tallapoosa St W, Bremen, GA 30110

    $254,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    735 Tallapoosa St W, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,570

    Last Listing Agent Renae Bell Journey Realty Group LLC

    735 Tallapoosa St W, Bremen, GA 30110

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home