8,202

Homes in ZIP Code 98310

Section Image Section Image
    • /19

      Est $481,545 Not Listed For Sale

      3645 Nimitz Ln, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3645 Nimitz Ln, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,900
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Martin Keller Williams Greater 360

  • /19

    $279,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft

    3370 Narrows View Ln NE Unit 202, Bremerton, WA 98310

    Enjoy serene living in Bremerton in this clean, spacious upper corner unit at the Narrows View Condos. 3 bedroom and 1.75 bath unit with over 1100 sq ft of living space and ample storage. Vaulted ceilings in living room. Sound, Bay, and Port Washington views with Southern exposure from the large deck, living room, dining room, and primary bedroom. Washer and dryer are included. Experience a no

    Heather Warren Real Broker LLC

    3370 Narrows View Ln NE Unit 202, Bremerton, WA 98310
  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    3807 NE Pinecone Dr, Bremerton, WA 98310

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,495

    Last Listing Agent Jason Richesin Keller Williams Greater 360

    3807 NE Pinecone Dr, Bremerton, WA 98310
    • /25

      Est $218,563 Not Listed For Sale

      3600 Narrows View Ln NE Unit 101, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3600 Narrows View Ln NE Unit 101, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,800
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rita Poirier John L Scott

  • /37

    $340,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,306 Sq Ft

    2108 E 24th St, Bremerton, WA 98310

    This 1-story, 2 bedroom home sits in one of Bremerton's most convenient neighborhoods, and offers strong potential for buyers ready to bring vision and improvements. Walking distance to Mountain View Middle School, minutes to Manette shops, shipyard, and ferry; this home sits in the middle of community convenience and neighborhood charm. Inside, you’ll find solid oak hardwood floors through the

    Nicole Quinene Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    2108 E 24th St, Bremerton, WA 98310
  • /40

    $433,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    920 E 31st St, Bremerton, WA 98310

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,602

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Peper John L. Scott, Inc.

    920 E 31st St, Bremerton, WA 98310
    • /28

      Est $367,159 Not Listed For Sale

      3548 Sylvan Pines Cir Unit 13, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3548 Sylvan Pines Cir Unit 13, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Evans John L Scott

  • /12

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $440,000 per Acre

    0 Illahee Rd NE Unit NWM2500804, Bremerton, WA 98310

    Opportunities abound on this .25 acre lot in the Illahee community. Zoned Urban Low (5-9 units per acre), there is plenty of space to build your custom home, install a manufactured home or perhaps gets a little more creative. Property has been cleared and is mostly flat. Sewer, public water, and natural gas are close by cutting down on development costs. Shed is fully finished with wood shed

    Victoria Shimel 360 Real Estate Group

    0 Illahee Rd NE Unit NWM2500804, Bremerton, WA 98310
  • /24

    $173,750 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3570 Narrows View Ln NE Unit 104, Bremerton, WA 98310

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Hardy Keller Williams West Sound

    3570 Narrows View Ln NE Unit 104, Bremerton, WA 98310
    • /26

      Est $413,659 Not Listed For Sale

      1942 NE Virginia St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1942 NE Virginia St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Post Manette Real Estate Co.

  • /40

    $774,777

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft

    4987 Illahee Rd NE, Bremerton, WA 98311

    Puget Sound stretches endlessly, a living canvas shifting from pearl-gray dawn to molten copper at dusk, and this Illahee home was built to take in every luminous moment. A wonderful floor plan greets you with hardwood floors on the main level, where French doors breathe open and a formal dining room catches the light just so. The kitchen with eating space anchors daily life while the water

    James Bergstrom Paramount Real Estate Group

    4987 Illahee Rd NE, Bremerton, WA 98311
  • /3

    $83,200 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2530 NE Helm St, Bremerton, WA 98310

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 66% Above List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Villa MacNealy John L. Scott, Inc.

    2530 NE Helm St, Bremerton, WA 98310
    • /39

      Est $384,957 Not Listed For Sale

      2311 NE Sunset Ln, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2311 NE Sunset Ln, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Marie Bosh Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

  • /11

    $600,000

    • Land
    • 4.23 Acres
    • $141,844 per Acre

    1858 NE Mcwilliams Rd, Bremerton, WA 98311

    This exceptional 4-acre property presents an unparalleled development opportunity in a prime, high-demand area. The Urban High Density (HD) zoning, allowing for 10 to 60 dwellings per acre, enables a significant multi-family, townhome, or apartment complex project. All essential utilities; water, sewer & power already in the street, reducing initial development costs & your timeline. Slightly

    Joe Simon Hawkins Poe

    1858 NE Mcwilliams Rd, Bremerton, WA 98311
  • /27

    $225,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3340 Narrows View Ln NE Unit 201, Bremerton, WA 98310

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,710

    Last Listing Agent Lana Heike Paramount Real Estate Group

    3340 Narrows View Ln NE Unit 201, Bremerton, WA 98310
    • /18

      Est $789,847 Not Listed For Sale

      2747 Callahan Dr, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2747 Callahan Dr, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,950
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Upchurch Inspire Realty

  • /3

    $165,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $916,667 per Acre

    119 Sarette Place NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

    Prime opportunity in a convenient location! This ready-to-build lot in a short plat comes fully developed with all utilities to the site and is designed to accommodate a duplex. Ideal for investors or builders seeking a turnkey project. Close to bus transit, shopping, theater, schools, Navy Bases, and ferry docks—perfect for commuters and renters alike. Build now and take advantage of the area’s

    AnnaLee Baglio John L. Scott, Inc.

    119 Sarette Place NE, Bremerton, WA 98310
  • /40

    $540,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    2821 Sanders Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,632

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Melpolder Keller Williams West Sound

    2821 Sanders Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      4330 Lot M Illahee Rd NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4330 Lot M Illahee Rd NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Garcia John L. Scott Snohomish

  • /40

    $450,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    3875 Pinecone Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

    This East Bremerton classic is serving up a little 70’s groove, a dash of 90’s flair, and a whole lot of potential! With 3 bedrooms, 1.5 baths, and 1,680 sq ft of space, there’s plenty of room to make it your own. Hardwood floors, a cozy fireplace, and a spacious upper level perfect for movie nights, guest stays, or your future yoga studio. The fenced backyard is a total vibe—complete with a

    Autumn Bennett Paramount Real Estate Group

    3875 Pinecone Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98310
  • /31

    $412,100 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    351 Stonewood Place Unit 12, Bremerton, WA 98310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,133

    Last Listing Agent Peter Bradrick Keller Williams West Sound

    351 Stonewood Place Unit 12, Bremerton, WA 98310
    • /21

      Est $511,068 Not Listed For Sale

      4305 Pronghorn Place Unit 1, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4305 Pronghorn Place Unit 1, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,995
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Bickel D.R. Horton

  • /21

    $310,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    229 Oak St Unit A/B, Bremerton, WA 98310

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,399

    Last Listing Agent Brian McArdle Keller Williams Greater 360

    229 Oak St Unit A/B, Bremerton, WA 98310
    • /28

      Est $394,142 Not Listed For Sale

      2535 NE Barnett St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2535 NE Barnett St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teri Camus Best Choice Realty Brokerage

  • /38

    $450,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,117 Sq Ft

    2103 E 21st St, Bremerton, WA 98310

    4 bedroom home in the heart of Manette. Conveniently located about 1 mile from Seattle ferries, PSNS; neighborhood amenities include YMCA, Catalyst Charter School, ice rink, playgrounds, and more. Recent interior and exterior paint, recently updated sunroom windows, gorgeous hardwood floors. Relax in a fully-fenced backyard on the recent installed Trex deck in a quiet, low-traffic neighborhood.

    Steven Derrig Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    2103 E 21st St, Bremerton, WA 98310
  • /2

    $298,400 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3031 Nipsic Ave NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sievers Sievers Real Estate

    3031 Nipsic Ave NE, Bremerton, WA 98310
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      4301 Pronghorn Place Unit 2, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4301 Pronghorn Place Unit 2, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,580
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryson Rary D.R. Horton

  • /36

    $825,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3347 Amak Ln, Bremerton, WA 98310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,146

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Newell Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    3347 Amak Ln, Bremerton, WA 98310
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      998 Tetherow St Unit 61, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      998 Tetherow St Unit 61, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,995
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Bickel D.R. Horton

  • /23

    $439,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    2425 Schley Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98310

    Modern and "like new" 2-story townhome located in the Pinnacle Peak neighborhood of Manette! This 3 bdrm / 2.5 bath features an open-concept floor plan with tall ceilings and large windows that allow for tons of natural light on both floors. Spacious kitchen and dining area plus an ample mud room just off the garage. Primary bdrm has a HUGE walk-in closet and ensuite bath. About one mile to the

    Shane Ison Ison Realty

    2425 Schley Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98310
  • /30

    $400,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3110 Pine Rd NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,315

    Last Listing Agent Ellisa Greer Keller Williams Realty PS

    3110 Pine Rd NE, Bremerton, WA 98310
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Tetherow St Unit 62, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1000 Tetherow St Unit 62, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,225
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Bickel D.R. Horton

  • /40

    $229,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,613 Sq Ft

    3331 Phillips Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

    Investor Special in the heart of Bremerton! This 2 bedroom home is packed with potential and ready for your vision. Bring your toolbelts and bring this beautiful home back to its glory. Featuring new laminate flooring/paint and trim throughout living, and original hardwoods in bedrooms. Sunlight pours in the windows and has washer /dryer hookups in home. Above ground 845 sq ft. Expansive basement

    Becca Platzner RE/MAX Exclusive

    3331 Phillips Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310
  • /32

    $425,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4435 Fir Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $460/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,564

    Last Listing Agent Justin Hordyk eXp Realty

    4435 Fir Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98310
    • /40

      Est $569,167 Not Listed For Sale

      2525 NE Helm St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2525 NE Helm St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Summer Davy Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

  • /4

    $325,000

    • Land
    • 1.28 Acres
    • $253,906 per Acre

    654 E 31st St, Bremerton, WA 98310

    Over an acre of untouched land zoned R-40, untouched that is if you don’t count the sweet little trail to the nearby elementary school. Creating the perfect setting won’t be hard here! Established neighborhood has so much to offer. Zoning allows every option available when it comes to residential. Multi Family, Retirement Community, Single Family Homes, Townhomes to name a few. No feasibility

    AnnaLee Baglio John L. Scott, Inc.

    654 E 31st St, Bremerton, WA 98310
  • /21

    $485,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    704 NE Normandy Dr, Bremerton, WA 98310

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,233

    Last Listing Agent Teri Allen 360 Real Estate Group

    704 NE Normandy Dr, Bremerton, WA 98310
    • /33

      Est $438,796 Not Listed For Sale

      3015 Nipsic Ave NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3015 Nipsic Ave NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vienna Gilman-Lyon Paramount Real Estate Group

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home