10,636

Homes in ZIP Code 98311

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $575,326 Not Listed For Sale

      9237 Mint Loop NW, Bremerton, WA 98311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9237 Mint Loop NW, Bremerton, WA 98311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,927
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Moneypenny John L Scott

  • /21

    $470,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    6728 Takota Place NE, Bremerton, WA 98311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,824

    Last Listing Agent Brian McArdle Keller Williams Greater 360

    6728 Takota Place NE, Bremerton, WA 98311
    • /38

      Est $576,225 Not Listed For Sale

      9205 Mint Loop NW, Bremerton, WA 98311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9205 Mint Loop NW, Bremerton, WA 98311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,950
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Moneypenny John L Scott

  • /40

    $580,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    344 NE Shadowhawk Ln, Bremerton, WA 98311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Moneypenny John L. Scott, Inc.

    344 NE Shadowhawk Ln, Bremerton, WA 98311
    • /38

      Est $578,670 Not Listed For Sale

      9293 Mint Loop NW, Bremerton, WA 98311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9293 Mint Loop NW, Bremerton, WA 98311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,807
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Moneypenny John L Scott

  • /40

    $645,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    8087 Lars Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,410

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Rose Keller Williams Realty Bothell

    8087 Lars Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98311
    • /38

      Est $587,682 Not Listed For Sale

      9317 Mine Ln NW, Bremerton, WA 98311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9317 Mine Ln NW, Bremerton, WA 98311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,816
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Moneypenny John L Scott

  • /28

    $115,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    5307 Washington 303 Unit 180, Bremerton, WA 98311

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Romelle Gosselin Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    5307 Washington 303 Unit 180, Bremerton, WA 98311
    • /38

      Est $573,568 Not Listed For Sale

      9212 Mint Loop NW, Bremerton, WA 98311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9212 Mint Loop NW, Bremerton, WA 98311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,613
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Moneypenny John L Scott

  • /40

    $570,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2234 NE Goldenrod Ave, Bremerton, WA 98311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,579

    Last Listing Agent Judy Hartness Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    2234 NE Goldenrod Ave, Bremerton, WA 98311
    • /38

      Est $564,347 Not Listed For Sale

      9269 Mint Loop NW, Bremerton, WA 98311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9269 Mint Loop NW, Bremerton, WA 98311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,950
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Moneypenny John L Scott

  • /27

    $475,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6453 Langley Ave NE Unit 79, Bremerton, WA 98311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,100

    Last Listing Agent Bryson Rary D.R. Horton

    6453 Langley Ave NE Unit 79, Bremerton, WA 98311
    • /23

      Est $366,334 Not Listed For Sale

      8791 Central Valley Rd NE, Bremerton, WA 98311

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8791 Central Valley Rd NE, Bremerton, WA 98311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,500
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Keough Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

  • /40

    $525,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6451 Randolph Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,049

    Last Listing Agent Chris Bajuk HomeSmart Real Estate Assoc

    6451 Randolph Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98311
    • /36

      Est $596,028 Not Listed For Sale

      3643 NE Hyak Way, Bremerton, WA 98311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3643 NE Hyak Way, Bremerton, WA 98311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Pease Realty One Group Turn Key

  • /37

    $571,999 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    985 Colby Ct NE, Bremerton, WA 98311

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,466

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Yates Sterling Property Group

    985 Colby Ct NE, Bremerton, WA 98311
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 NW Silver St, Bremerton, WA 98311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      518 NW Silver St, Bremerton, WA 98311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Romelle Gosselin Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

  • /31

    $510,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6662 Cortez Place NW, Bremerton, WA 98311

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,690

    Last Listing Agent Christina Mcclure Legacy Professionals, Inc

    6662 Cortez Place NW, Bremerton, WA 98311
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      10242 Chimes Place NW Unit 15, Bremerton, WA 98311

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10242 Chimes Place NW Unit 15, Bremerton, WA 98311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,990
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnna Fernandez Richmond Realty of Washington

  • /40

    $538,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    7757 Lazy s Ln NE, Bremerton, WA 98311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,145

    Last Listing Agent Donna Marie Bosh Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    7757 Lazy s Ln NE, Bremerton, WA 98311
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      10291 Chimes Place NW Unit 33, Bremerton, WA 98311

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10291 Chimes Place NW Unit 33, Bremerton, WA 98311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,990
      • Mar 22, 2024

• /40

    $594,950 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    252 NE Shadowhawk Ln, Bremerton, WA 98311

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Moneypenny John L. Scott, Inc.

    252 NE Shadowhawk Ln, Bremerton, WA 98311
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 X School St NE, Bremerton, WA 98311

      0 X School St NE, Bremerton, WA 98311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Abernathy Sterling Property Group

  • /39

    $490,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6612 Langley Ave NE, Bremerton, WA 98311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,533

    Last Listing Agent Tara Scouten Keller Williams West Sound

    6612 Langley Ave NE, Bremerton, WA 98311
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      10315 Chimes Place NW Unit 31, Bremerton, WA 98311

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10315 Chimes Place NW Unit 31, Bremerton, WA 98311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,587
      • Mar 28, 2024

• /18

    $469,996 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6926 Langley Ave NE Unit 131, Bremerton, WA 98311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,268

    Last Listing Agent Bryson Rary D.R. Horton

    6926 Langley Ave NE Unit 131, Bremerton, WA 98311
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      10327 Chimes Place NW Unit 30, Bremerton, WA 98311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10327 Chimes Place NW Unit 30, Bremerton, WA 98311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,920
      • Mar 22, 2024

• /37

    $499,999 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    375 NW Mosher Canyon Rd, Bremerton, WA 98311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,386

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Bennett Paramount Real Estate Group

    375 NW Mosher Canyon Rd, Bremerton, WA 98311
    • /27

      Est $448,653 Not Listed For Sale

      874 NW Highgarden Dr, Bremerton, WA 98311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      874 NW Highgarden Dr, Bremerton, WA 98311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Doehring Better Properties Kitsap

  • /16

    $90,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3060 NE Mcwilliams Rd Unit 9, Bremerton, WA 98311

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pat Patton Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    3060 NE Mcwilliams Rd Unit 9, Bremerton, WA 98311
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      574 NW Silver Glen Ln, Bremerton, WA 98311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      574 NW Silver Glen Ln, Bremerton, WA 98311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Berryman JKB Brokerage, LLC

  • /40

    $560,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    7940 Diane Ct NE, Bremerton, WA 98311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,171

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Berndtson John L. Scott, Inc.

    7940 Diane Ct NE, Bremerton, WA 98311
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      6699 Capricorn Ln NE Unit 11, Bremerton, WA 98311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6699 Capricorn Ln NE Unit 11, Bremerton, WA 98311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Byrd Paramount Real Estate Group

  • /40

    $850,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    9068 Cantershire Ave NE, Bremerton, WA 98311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,864

    Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Morton Coldwell Banker Bain

    9068 Cantershire Ave NE, Bremerton, WA 98311
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      9332 Mine Ln NW Unit 17, Bremerton, WA 98311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9332 Mine Ln NW Unit 17, Bremerton, WA 98311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,950
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Moneypenny John L Scott

  • /32

    $620,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3814 NE Roosevelt St, Bremerton, WA 98311

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,334

    Last Listing Agent Kris Klusman John L. Scott Belfair

    3814 NE Roosevelt St, Bremerton, WA 98311
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      4943 Illahee Rd NE, Bremerton, WA 98311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4943 Illahee Rd NE, Bremerton, WA 98311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Kelly Sound Counsel Realty

  • /31

    $375,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    419 NE Conifer Dr, Bremerton, WA 98311

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,675

    Last Listing Agent Katya Pak Paramount Real Estate Group

    419 NE Conifer Dr, Bremerton, WA 98311
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      10279 Chimes Place NW Unit 34, Bremerton, WA 98311

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10279 Chimes Place NW Unit 34, Bremerton, WA 98311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

• /30

    $594,950 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    318 NE Shadowhawk Ln, Bremerton, WA 98311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Moneypenny John L. Scott, Inc.

    318 NE Shadowhawk Ln, Bremerton, WA 98311

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home