583

Recently Sold Homes in 98312

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $710,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1473 NW Montwood Ln, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,960

    Last Listing Agent Abbie Andersen Redfin

    1473 NW Montwood Ln, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /2

    $161,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    119 Sereno Circle Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pat Patton Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    119 Sereno Circle Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /37

    $624,990 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3915 McCormick Village Dr Unit 59, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Sulliman BMC Realty Advisors Inc

    3915 McCormick Village Dr Unit 59, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /20

    $193,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    921 Pershing Ave Unit 203, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,711

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Odegaard-Fox RE/MAX Northwest

    921 Pershing Ave Unit 203, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /27

    $286,103 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    4125 W F St, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,642

    Last Listing Agent Shannan Laudet Adept Real Estate

    4125 W F St, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /16

    $67,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1843 Kitsap Lake Rd NW, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $257,692 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Faigin COMPASS

    1843 Kitsap Lake Rd NW, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /39

    $730,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3974 McCormick Village Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,944

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Sulliman BMC Realty Advisors Inc

    3974 McCormick Village Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /35

    $520,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    5856 NW Marks Rd, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Falana Paramount Real Estate Group

    5856 NW Marks Rd, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • 3951 McCormick Village Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312

    $704,990 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3951 McCormick Village Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,000

    Century Communities Sinclair Ridge

    3951 McCormick Village Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • 3947 McCormick Village Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312

    $599,990 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3947 McCormick Village Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,662

    Century Communities Sinclair Ridge

    3947 McCormick Village Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /40

    $560,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3850 Portside Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,363

    Last Listing Agent AnnaLee Baglio John L. Scott, Inc.

    3850 Portside Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /33

    $649,990 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3940 McCormick Village Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,588

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Sulliman BMC Realty Advisors Inc

    3940 McCormick Village Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /15

    $272,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3500 Dyes Inlet Rd NW, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shane Ison Ison Realty

    3500 Dyes Inlet Rd NW, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /38

    $690,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1214 Baker Heights Loop, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,661

    Last Listing Agent Kham Beitlers Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    1214 Baker Heights Loop, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /2

    $815,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2611 Marine Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,579

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Mellon Better Properties Kitsap

    2611 Marine Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /35

    $495,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1925 N Callow Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,302

    Last Listing Agent Isaak Hammers Manette Real Estate Co.

    1925 N Callow Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /40

    $920,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    7306 Lone Eagle Place NW, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $931,866

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Balduf REally Properties Inc

    7306 Lone Eagle Place NW, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /31

    $717,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6980 Barnard Way NW, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,939

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Paulus Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    6980 Barnard Way NW, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /39

    $689,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    132 S Yantic Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,021

    Last Listing Agent Carol Sue Barker Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    132 S Yantic Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /6

    $55,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    0 Francis Ave NW, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $458,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Anderson G Anderson Group LLC

    0 Francis Ave NW, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /37

    $500,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1140 Lower Marine Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,184

    Last Listing Agent Kate Wilson Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    1140 Lower Marine Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /25

    $789,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    7829 Outback Ave NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,395

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Hardy Keller Williams West Sound

    7829 Outback Ave NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
  • /40

    $254,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1755 W Sunn Fjord Ln Unit D58, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,146

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Wingate Redfin

    1755 W Sunn Fjord Ln Unit D58, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • 3966 McCormick Village Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312

    $624,990 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3966 McCormick Village Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,000

    Century Communities Sinclair Ridge

    3966 McCormick Village Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /30

    $375,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2116 Rocky Point Rd NW, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $501/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,010

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Chertok Manette Real Estate Co.

    2116 Rocky Point Rd NW, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /30

    $474,999 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3963 Brook Ln NW, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,734

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Nilson Paramount Real Estate Group

    3963 Brook Ln NW, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • 3959 Flat Top Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312

    $709,990 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3959 Flat Top Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Century Communities Sinclair Ridge

    3959 Flat Top Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /31

    $410,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5361 Minard Rd W, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abbey Childers eXp Realty

    5361 Minard Rd W, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /24

    $400,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    132 N Cambrian Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,135

    Last Listing Agent Carlena Yount Paramount Real Estate Group

    132 N Cambrian Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /38

    $997,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1965 Cook Ln, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,036

    Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Rhoden Keller Williams Greater 360

    1965 Cook Ln, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /36

    $411,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    9747 NW Holly Rd, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Nordberg Better Properties Kitsap

    9747 NW Holly Rd, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • 3900 McCormick Village Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312

    $649,990 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3900 McCormick Village Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Century Communities Sinclair Ridge

    3900 McCormick Village Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /27

    $400,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3807 6th St, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Martin Keller Williams Greater 360

    3807 6th St, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /33

    $725,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5240 Minard Rd W, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,549

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Wingate Redfin

    5240 Minard Rd W, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /29

    $370,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    107 N Callow Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,809

    Last Listing Agent Angela Crea Every Door Real Estate

    107 N Callow Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /27

    $336,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1349 Morgan Rd NW, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,194

    Last Listing Agent Michael Simonds Redfin

    1349 Morgan Rd NW, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /2

    $624,990 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3955 Flat Top Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Century Communities Sinclair Ridge

    3955 Flat Top Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    210 Russell Rd S, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,170

    Last Listing Agent Steven Boe Keller Williams West Sound

    210 Russell Rd S, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • 3919 McCormick Village Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312

    $624,990 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3919 McCormick Village Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,486

    Century Communities Sinclair Ridge

    3919 McCormick Village Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /34

    $525,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4759 NW Eldorado Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,901

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Blickhan Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    4759 NW Eldorado Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98312

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home