$410,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025
1314 Whitney Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,512 Sq Ft
- Built 2004
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $271/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Stewart McCullum Dupont Realty & Property Mgmt
$410,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025
1314 Whitney Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312
Last Sold Summary
$370,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026
1311 Whitney Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $363,058
Last Listing Agent Rachel Harris Keller Williams Greater 360
$675,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025
1408 Kitsap Lake Rd NW, Bremerton, WA 98312
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $726,458
Last Listing Agent Cat Larrow Homestead Home Group
$699,990 Sold Mar 10, 2026
3981 McCormick Village Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $354,000
Century Communities Sinclair Ridge
3981 McCormick Village Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312$465,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025
445 Sunnyhill Rd W, Bremerton, WA 98312
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $448,664
Last Listing Agent Frank Leach RE/MAX Platinum Srvs/Silverdal
$720,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025
5440 NW Eldorado Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98312
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $751,754
Last Listing Agent amy allen Windermere RE West Sound Inc.
$470,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025
1122 Evans Ave W, Bremerton, WA 98312
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $446,329
Last Listing Agent April Felten Keller Williams Greater 360
$291,600 Sold Apr 27, 2026
1745 W Sunn Fjord Ln Unit H307, Bremerton, WA 98312
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $289,458
Last Listing Agent Niki Shelton Real Broker LLC