585

Recently Sold Homes in 98312

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $315,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1146 N Callow Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,617

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Savage Paramount Real Estate Group

    1146 N Callow Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /39

    $407,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3376 New Hope Cir, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,149

    Last Listing Agent Steven Venetta eXp Realty

    3376 New Hope Cir, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /2

    $1,272,746 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    5721 Cougar Prowl Run NW Unit 102, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melina Eshinski GCH Puget Sound, Inc.

    5721 Cougar Prowl Run NW Unit 102, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /40

    $430,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2683 Ridgecrest Dr W, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Hagen eXp Realty

    2683 Ridgecrest Dr W, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /40

    $382,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2011 9th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,472

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Mastel John L. Scott Belfair

    2011 9th St, Bremerton, WA 98337
  • /39

    $1,400,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5526 NW Bonfire Ct, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $481/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,385,099

    Last Listing Agent Karen Bazar Coldwell Banker Bain

    5526 NW Bonfire Ct, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /40

    $435,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    120 Gold Creek Rd NW, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Toro Keller Williams West Sound

    120 Gold Creek Rd NW, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /30

    $380,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3411 Preble St, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,725

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Yates Coldwell Banker Park Shore RE

    3411 Preble St, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /16

    $81,900 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2115 Rocky Point Rd NW Unit 26, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shane Ison Ison Realty

    2115 Rocky Point Rd NW Unit 26, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /40

    $849,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2716 N Lafayette Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,434

    Last Listing Agent Summer Davy Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    2716 N Lafayette Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /36

    $450,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    312 Charlotte Ave W, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,172

    Last Listing Agent James Malsch Horizon Real Estate

    312 Charlotte Ave W, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /37

    $485,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1303 Daniels Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,222

    Last Listing Agent Lacie Ferris RE/MAX Exclusive

    1303 Daniels Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8840 NW Holly Rd, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,704

    Last Listing Agent Danilo Martinez Better Properties Kitsap

    8840 NW Holly Rd, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /9

    $657,487 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3904 McCormick Village Dr Unit 20, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linae Lloyd BMC Realty Advisors Inc

    3904 McCormick Village Dr Unit 20, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /39

    $440,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3916 Rainbow Ct NW, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,913

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Downie Keller Williams Greater 360

    3916 Rainbow Ct NW, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /24

    $410,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3212 Rocky Point Rd NW, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,280

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Paulus Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    3212 Rocky Point Rd NW, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /40

    $699,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2554 Sand Dollar Rd W, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,724

    Last Listing Agent Alan Johnson Redfin

    2554 Sand Dollar Rd W, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /40

    $685,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    7819 Amethyst Loop NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,369

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Hoffman John L. Scott, Inc.

    7819 Amethyst Loop NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
  • /40

    $480,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3004 Porter St, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,807

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rochon Windermere Prof Partners

    3004 Porter St, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /12

    $137,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    0 W Belfair Valley Rd Unit NWM2487010, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • Land
    • 11.44 Acres
    • $12,019 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Krisy Henry Windermere RE/Himlie

    0 W Belfair Valley Rd Unit NWM2487010, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /40

    $679,950 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    724 S Summit Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,782

    Last Listing Agent Jana Salmans John L. Scott, Inc.

    724 S Summit Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /40

    $555,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    4616 Marine View Place, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,162

    Last Listing Agent Gary Anderson G Anderson Group LLC

    4616 Marine View Place, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /34

    $695,485 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3916 McCormick Village Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,216

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Sulliman BMC Realty Advisors Inc

    3916 McCormick Village Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /38

    $665,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2987 Anderson Hill Rd SW, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,648

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Adcock RE/MAX Town Center

    2987 Anderson Hill Rd SW, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /40

    $495,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1530 Crestview Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,803

    Last Listing Agent Johan Bester Paramount Real Estate Group

    1530 Crestview Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /15

    $102,500 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1303 Times Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $931,818 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 301 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Collison Collison Realty LLC

    1303 Times Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /36

    $450,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1171 Daniels Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,322

    Last Listing Agent Frank Leach RE/MAX Platinum Srvs/Silverdal

    1171 Daniels Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /3

    $108,500 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    5311 Beach Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,888

    Last Listing Agent Ara Hakobyan Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    5311 Beach Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /38

    $579,990 Sold May 30, 2025

    3863 McCormick Village Dr Unit 46, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Sulliman BMC Realty Advisors Inc

    3863 McCormick Village Dr Unit 46, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /9

    $355,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1619 Bayview Dr W, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,233

    Last Listing Agent Renee Bornfreund eXp Realty

    1619 Bayview Dr W, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • 3952 McCormick Village Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312

    $649,990 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    3952 McCormick Village Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Century Communities Sinclair Ridge

    3952 McCormick Village Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /25

    $699,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    7911 Berry Ridge Rd NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,631

    Last Listing Agent Bill Johnson William E. Johnson

    7911 Berry Ridge Rd NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
  • /20

    $435,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    138 N Rainier Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,974

    Last Listing Agent Shane Ison Ison Realty

    138 N Rainier Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /31

    $489,950 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4744 Deadwood St, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,835

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer McAbee Berkshire Hathaway HS SSP

    4744 Deadwood St, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /37

    $520,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3751 NW Linden Ln, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,621

    Last Listing Agent James Bergstrom Paramount Real Estate Group

    3751 NW Linden Ln, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /25

    $370,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    815 S Summit Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,853

    Last Listing Agent Kristjan Schweizer Keller Williams Eastside

    815 S Summit Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /40

    $463,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2526 19th St, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,888

    Last Listing Agent Judy Hartness Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    2526 19th St, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /31

    $253,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1780 W Sunn Fjord Ln Unit 306, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,121

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay McDonald Berkshire Hathaway HS NW

    1780 W Sunn Fjord Ln Unit 306, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /19

    $451,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2511 Baymont Place, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,474

    Last Listing Agent Julie Anderson Hawkins Poe

    2511 Baymont Place, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /32

    $1,200,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1472 NW Coastal Ct, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,308,751

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Pounder KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    1472 NW Coastal Ct, Bremerton, WA 98312

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home