35,894

Bremerton, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /3

      Est $405,251 Not Listed For Sale

      1539 Bloomington Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1539 Bloomington Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Larrin Paramount Real Estate Group

  • /31

    $450,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft

    1551 N Callow Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

    Fully remodeled and move-in ready, this 4-bedroom, 1.75-bath home on almost a quarter acre lot in the heart of West Bremerton offers the perfect blend of modern updates and everyday functionality. With 1,558 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, you’ll find fresh interior and exterior paint, updated lighting throughout, and a bright, welcoming feel in every room. The stunning new

    Lisa Wray eXp Realty

    1551 N Callow Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /5

    $190,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    5970 W Sherman Heights Rd, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $186,275 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 1,014 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,285

    Last Listing Agent Gary Anderson G Anderson Group LLC

    5970 W Sherman Heights Rd, Bremerton, WA 98312
    • /20

      Est $185,609 Not Listed For Sale

      3590 Narrows View Ln NE Unit 101, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3590 Narrows View Ln NE Unit 101, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Tennyson Sterling Property Group

  • /28

    $475,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    513 NE Cottonwood Dr, Bremerton, WA 98311

    Fully renovated Central Kitsap rambler offering modern comfort in an established, centrally located neighborhood with easy access to hospitals, highways, ferries, the shipyard, and all of Silverdale’s amenities. No stone has been left unturned—this beautifully updated, move-in ready 3-bed, 2-bath home has been thoughtfully upgraded from top to bottom, including a brand-new roof, updated windows,

    Abbey Childers eXp Realty

    513 NE Cottonwood Dr, Bremerton, WA 98311
  • /27

    $425,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4838 Victory Dr SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melisa Wight Real Broker LLC

    4838 Victory Dr SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367
    • /33

      Est $457,843 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Daniels Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1301 Daniels Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Roche RE/MAX

  • /31

    $274,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 982 Sq Ft

    1700 W Sunn Fjord Ln Unit L110, Bremerton, WA 98312

    Easy living in the desirable Sunn Fjord neighborhood! Situated with some of the best views in the neighborhood, this stylish condo is perfect for those who want a simpler lifestyle. Enjoy your morning coffee beside the wood burning fireplace or take in the PNW air on the balcony & enjoy the views of the water. 2 spacious bedrooms, including the Primary with convenient en-suite bathroom & tons of

    Lindsay Martin Keller Williams Greater 360

    1700 W Sunn Fjord Ln Unit L110, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /26

    $459,500 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    7280 Aegean Blvd NE, Bremerton, WA 98311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,832

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Martin Keller Williams Greater 360

    7280 Aegean Blvd NE, Bremerton, WA 98311
    • /40

      Est $290,232 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Washington Ave Unit 413, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      400 Washington Ave Unit 413, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent amy allen Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

  • /11

    $600,000

    • Land
    • 4.23 Acres
    • $141,844 per Acre

    1858 NE Mcwilliams Rd, Bremerton, WA 98311

    This exceptional 4-acre property presents an unparalleled development opportunity in a prime, high-demand area. The Urban High Density (HD) zoning, allowing for 10 to 60 dwellings per acre, enables a significant multi-family, townhome, or apartment complex project. All essential utilities; water, sewer & power already in the street, reducing initial development costs & your timeline. Slightly

    Joe Simon Hawkins Poe

    1858 NE Mcwilliams Rd, Bremerton, WA 98311
  • /40

    $665,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3173 19th St, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 1 Bed
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,699

    Last Listing Agent Cindy McKay eXp Realty

    3173 19th St, Bremerton, WA 98312
    • /37

      Est $263,747 Not Listed For Sale

      1735 Park Ave Unit B 203, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1735 Park Ave Unit B 203, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Bonneville Windermere Corporate

  • /3

    $165,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $916,667 per Acre

    119 Sarette Place NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

    Prime opportunity in a convenient location! This ready-to-build lot in a short plat comes fully developed with all utilities to the site and is designed to accommodate a duplex. Ideal for investors or builders seeking a turnkey project. Close to bus transit, shopping, theater, schools, Navy Bases, and ferry docks—perfect for commuters and renters alike. Build now and take advantage of the area’s

    AnnaLee Baglio John L. Scott, Inc.

    119 Sarette Place NE, Bremerton, WA 98310
  • /40

    $500,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    8449 NW Wildcat Lake Rd, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,280

    Last Listing Agent Steven Derrig Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    8449 NW Wildcat Lake Rd, Bremerton, WA 98312
    • /21

      Est $197,639 Not Listed For Sale

      3570 Narrows View Ln NE Unit 202, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3570 Narrows View Ln NE Unit 202, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Mass Sterling Property Group

  • /40

    $450,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    3875 Pinecone Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

    This East Bremerton classic is serving up a little 70’s groove, a dash of 90’s flair, and a whole lot of potential! With 3 bedrooms, 1.5 baths, and 1,680 sq ft of space, there’s plenty of room to make it your own. Hardwood floors, a cozy fireplace, and a spacious upper level perfect for movie nights, guest stays, or your future yoga studio. The fenced backyard is a total vibe—complete with a

    Autumn Bennett Paramount Real Estate Group

    3875 Pinecone Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98310
  • /27

    $415,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1719 Gregory Way, Bremerton, WA 98337

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,103

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Wonderly Redfin

    1719 Gregory Way, Bremerton, WA 98337
    • /37

      Est $568,974 Not Listed For Sale

      2446 Puget Sound Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98312

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2446 Puget Sound Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Moretty Keller Williams Greater 360

  • /24

    $484,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft

    731 NE Cabot Ln, Bremerton, WA 98311

    2% seller credit available—use it to lower your interest rate or reduce closing costs. Move-in ready townhome in the desirable Illahee Springs community with convenient access to PSNS, Bangor, and the Bremerton/Seattle ferry. This thoughtfully designed 1,685 sq ft home offers 3 bedrooms and 2.25 baths with an open-concept main level ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features

    Togasii Peko Coldwell Banker Bain

    731 NE Cabot Ln, Bremerton, WA 98311
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    534 Juniper St, Bremerton, WA 98310

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,865

    Last Listing Agent Masab El-himri Premier Real Estate Partners

    534 Juniper St, Bremerton, WA 98310
    • /36

      Est $532,731 Not Listed For Sale

      2489 Sand Dollar Rd W, Bremerton, WA 98312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2489 Sand Dollar Rd W, Bremerton, WA 98312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Summer Davy Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

  • 5705 NW Cougar Prowl Run Unit 39646646, Bremerton, WA 98312

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 3,122 Sq Ft

    The Aspen Plan at Skyfall, Bremerton, WA 98312

    The Aspen home plan is a stunning 3,122-square-foot design offering 3 to 4 bedrooms, 2.5 to 3 bathrooms, and a spacious 3-car garage, all thoughtfully crafted to provide flexibility, functionality, and modern comfort. This primary-on-the-main layout welcomes you with an inviting den just off the entry, perfect for a home office, creative space, or hobby room. Adjacent to the den, the formal

    Garrette Custom Homes Builder
    5705 NW Cougar Prowl Run Unit 39646646, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /39

    $154,950 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5307 State Highway 303 NE Unit 34, Bremerton, WA 98311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Church Fathom Realty WA LLC

    5307 State Highway 303 NE Unit 34, Bremerton, WA 98311
    • /38

      Est $553,063 Not Listed For Sale

      2481 Sand Dollar Rd W, Bremerton, WA 98312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2481 Sand Dollar Rd W, Bremerton, WA 98312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Penny Montminy John L. Scott, Inc.

  • /40

    $1,850,000

    • 16 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,496 Sq Ft

    324 S Lafayette Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

    Located in rapidly growing Kitsap County, this property offers investors a compelling combination of stable market fundamentals, recent capital improvements, and proven rental upside. Backed by landlord-friendly policies and a federally anchored employment base, the area is well positioned for long-term demand and investment durability. The asset presents clear operational upside, with recent

    Max Frame Kidder Mathews

    324 S Lafayette Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /27

    $405,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1320 Naval Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,913

    Last Listing Agent Emily Heffner John L. Scott, Inc.

    1320 Naval Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337
    • /34

      Est $491,434 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Sedonia St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1013 Sedonia St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan French Windermere Corporate

  • /15

    $189,500

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $653,448 per Acre

    6022 Osprey Cir, Bremerton, WA 98312

    Prime, partially cleared view lot in the coveted Dockside community! Just shy of 1/3-acre lot, this exceptional property offers the perfect canvas to bring your custom home vision to life. Enjoy a centrally located setting in Kitsap with convenient access to major highways, cross-sound ferries, shopping, and more. Imagine designing your dream home to capture the surrounding Partial lake &

    Todd Vargo John L. Scott, Inc.

    6022 Osprey Cir, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /9

    $186,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2572 Perry Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,541

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Rarey Dale Walters Real Estate

    2572 Perry Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310
    • /25

      Est $426,297 Not Listed For Sale

      128 S Cambrian Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      128 S Cambrian Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John McGlinn Bob Guardino Real Estate Srvs

  • /30

    $499,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft

    6215 Maple View Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312

    A comfortable home in a quiet neighborhood with easy access to shopping in Bremerton and Silverdale, Kitsap Lake, Bangor submarine base, PSNS and Naval Hospital. Flooring includes genuine 2-inch oak recently refinished. Some new European-style windows, three ceiling fans, new appliances and south perimeter fence are also recent upgrades. Other features include lots of natural light, spacious

    John W Hays Paramount Real Estate Group

    6215 Maple View Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /40

    $505,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    400 NE Falcon Ct, Bremerton, WA 98311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,240

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Shipley Coldwell Banker Bain

    400 NE Falcon Ct, Bremerton, WA 98311
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      6501 Rest Place NE, Bremerton, WA 98311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6501 Rest Place NE, Bremerton, WA 98311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Brooks Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

  • /21

    $285,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    6105 Sunnyslope Rd SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    Investor Opportunity! This home sits on 2.5 acres off SunnySlope in Port Orchard. Newer roof just a few years old and has transferrable warranty to new owners. Septic is for four bedrooms. Newer kitchen cabinets just needs your final touches to be finished, bring your offers!

    Kathleen Heady Skyline Properties, Inc.

    6105 Sunnyslope Rd SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367
  • /35

    $500,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4000 Country Ln NW, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,761

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Leeman Keller Williams West Sound

    4000 Country Ln NW, Bremerton, WA 98312
    • /34

      Est $476,105 Not Listed For Sale

      2379 Yulan Walk, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2379 Yulan Walk, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carly McGraw Keller Williams Greater 360

  • /39

    $749,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft

    2022 Taft Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

    Are you looking for your own waterfront paradise right in the heart of Bremerton? Well, this is it. Beautiful water views with a terrace area overlooking the water. There is a wide cement pathway all the way down to the gorgeous pebble beach with a bulkhead and a very old boathouse. Inside you will step back in time to the charm of yesterday along with modern comforts like an updated kitchen with

    Jeanette Paulus Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    2022 Taft Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /23

    $375,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3142 Sahali Dr Unit R, Bremerton, WA 98310

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,150

    Last Listing Agent Gary Stewart John L. Scott, Inc.

    3142 Sahali Dr Unit R, Bremerton, WA 98310
    • /32

      Est $249,992 Not Listed For Sale

      2255 Highview Ln W Unit D302, Bremerton, WA 98312

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2255 Highview Ln W Unit D302, Bremerton, WA 98312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,950
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Florence Reichers Van Dorm Realty, Inc

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home