1,984

Homes in ZIP Code 20722

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $334,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      3402 Webster St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3402 Webster St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,920
      • Apr 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Vah Coulibaly HomeSmart

    • /28

      Est $416,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      3414 41st Ave, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      3414 41st Ave, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Henriquez Campos International Group

    • /30

      Est $401,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Webster St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3401 Webster St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Silvana Dias Real Living at Home

    • /30

      Est $420,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      3409 40th Place, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      3409 40th Place, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Dec 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lan Yin LuxManor Real Estate, Inc

    • /27

      Est $481,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      3505 43rd Ave, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      3505 43rd Ave, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Apr 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Burgess Bennett Realty Solutions

    • /26

      Est $453,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      3806 Upshur St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3806 Upshur St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Oct 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Naresh Mahajan Fathom Realty

    • /40

      Est $556,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      4302 38th St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4302 38th St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Pennye Green Long & Foster

    • /30

      Est $453,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      3421 40th Place, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      3421 40th Place, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Mokhtari Fairfax Realty of Tysons

    • /29

      Est $455,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      4003 Shepherd St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      4003 Shepherd St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sur-Raun Calloway EXP Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $467,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      3404 39th Ave, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      3404 39th Ave, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Murchison SMB Murchison Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $463,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      4030 Webster St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4030 Webster St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Manevich NRD REALTY LLC

    • /28

      Est $456,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      3708 Webster St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3708 Webster St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Werber Long & Foster

    • /32

      Est $485,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      4504 38th Place, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4504 38th Place, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Llerena Real Living at Home

    • /6

      Est $316,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      4312 Lawrence St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      4312 Lawrence St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 322% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jan 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Emmy Jungmarker Long & Foster

    • /26

      Est $359,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      4315 Monroe St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4315 Monroe St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Cornejo Samson Properties

    • /29

      Est $533,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      3714 Perry St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3714 Perry St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Reed EXP Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $567,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      4527 39th Place, North Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4527 39th Place, North Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Erin Jones KW Metro Center

    • /30

      Est $564,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      3503 Taylor St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3503 Taylor St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent David Beczak Realty Advantage of Maryland LLC

    • /25

      Est $484,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      4019 Bunker Hill Rd, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4019 Bunker Hill Rd, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Sep 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Silvana Dias Real Living at Home

    • /22

      Est $483,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      4002 Lawrence St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4002 Lawrence St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Akin Falodun Samson Properties

    • /24

      Est $350,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      3410 42nd Ave, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3410 42nd Ave, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ben-Shlaush Long & Foster

    • /24

      Est $552,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      3507 Taylor St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      3507 Taylor St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Dec 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Silvana Dias Real Living at Home

    • /26

      Est $427,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      3509 43rd Ave, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      3509 43rd Ave, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,500
      • Feb 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Kirk Real Broker, LLC

    • /8

      Est $425,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      4002 Bladensburg Rd, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4002 Bladensburg Rd, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,950
      • Jul 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ramona Williams Allison James Estates & Homes

    • /25

      Est $429,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      4506 Banner St, North Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      4506 Banner St, North Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • May 24, 2019

• /24

      Est $365,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      4307 Monroe St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4307 Monroe St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Richard Crespo One World Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $470,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      4517 38th St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      4517 38th St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Oct 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Leonel Turcios Real Broker, LLC

    • /18

      Est $289,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      4006 Parkwood Ct, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4006 Parkwood Ct, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Jackson CJ Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    • /30

      Est $400,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      3709 Varnum St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3709 Varnum St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Shaunte Parker Compass

    • /18

      Est $401,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      4103 Parkwood St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      4103 Parkwood St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,050
      • May 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Smith Select Premium Properties, Inc

    • /28

      Est $465,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      3603 40th Ave, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3603 40th Ave, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Caraballo Metro Homes DMV LLC

    • /28

      Est $418,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      4303 Bunker Hill Rd, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      4303 Bunker Hill Rd, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Hibbert KW Metro Center

    • /13

      Est $379,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      3902 37th Place, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3902 37th Place, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Jul 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Andre Eley Long & Foster

    • /30

      Est $526,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      4112 40th St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4112 40th St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Jan 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Silvana Dias Real Living at Home

    • /13

      Est $426,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      4012 Bladensburg Rd, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4012 Bladensburg Rd, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Talom Essonani Classic Select Inc

    • /23

      Est $431,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      3710 Taylor St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3710 Taylor St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Podorski Hyatt & Company Real Estate, LLC

    • /25

      Est $446,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      4527 34th St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      4527 34th St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • May 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Lessin Save 6, Incorporated

    • /7

      Est $407,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      3508 Webster St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 10,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3508 Webster St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jan 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent David Sweeney RealHome Services and Solutions, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $436,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      3918 Wallace Rd, North Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3918 Wallace Rd, North Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • May 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Leo Pareja Leo Pareja Referral Company

    • /29

      Est $494,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      3702 Windom Rd, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3702 Windom Rd, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Javier Szuchman Smart Realty, LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home