4,222

Brentwood, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /27

    $144,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1477 Bobolink Place Unit 1477, Saint Louis, MO 63144

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,143

    Last Listing Agent Macy Holtzman Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    1477 Bobolink Place Unit 1477, Saint Louis, MO 63144
    • /32

      Est $178,297 Not Listed For Sale

      1543 E Swan Cir Unit 1543, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1543 E Swan Cir Unit 1543, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pete Geisz Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /13

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1706 Blue Jay Cove Unit 1706, Saint Louis, MO 63144

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,021

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Miller Compass Realty Group

    1706 Blue Jay Cove Unit 1706, Saint Louis, MO 63144
    • /19

      Est $516,944 Not Listed For Sale

      1930 Parkridge Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1930 Parkridge Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathe Degrand Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

  • /22

    $284,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2837 Manderly Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63144

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,318

    Last Listing Agent Emily Wogtech Platinum Realty of St. Louis

    2837 Manderly Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63144
    • /30

      Est $151,420 Not Listed For Sale

      9169 Wrenwood Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9169 Wrenwood Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexi Veilleux Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /33

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    9351 White Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,550

    Last Listing Agent Julie Lane Janet McAfee Inc.

    9351 White Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144
    • /21

      Est $177,714 Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Thrush Place Unit 1404, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1404 Thrush Place Unit 1404, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Argueta Elevate Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2331 Patton Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,132

    Last Listing Agent Sydne Rensing Elevate Realty, LLC

    2331 Patton Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144
    • /22

      Est $177,957 Not Listed For Sale

      8836 Eager Rd Unit 8836, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8836 Eager Rd Unit 8836, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Wellington Worth Clark Realty

  • /37

    $398,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2301 Hilton Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,271

    Last Listing Agent Katie Mclaughlin Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    2301 Hilton Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144
    • /39

      Est $474,843 Not Listed For Sale

      2408 Annalee Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2408 Annalee Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Chartrand Janet McAfee Inc.

  • /29

    $359,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    9 Stratford Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63144

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,262

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sterling Jennifer Sterling Realty

    9 Stratford Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63144
    • /23

      Est $357,163 Not Listed For Sale

      8763 White Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      8763 White Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Risley Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /23

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    8879 Flamingo Ct Unit 8879, Saint Louis, MO 63144

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,164

    Last Listing Agent Mary Brown Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    8879 Flamingo Ct Unit 8879, Saint Louis, MO 63144
    • /23

      Est $191,288 Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Thrush Terrace Unit 1506, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1506 Thrush Terrace Unit 1506, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 211 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John MILONAS RedKey Realty Leaders

  • /28

    $179,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1517 Thrush Terrace Unit 1517, Saint Louis, MO 63144

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,358

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Mueller Compass Realty Group

    1517 Thrush Terrace Unit 1517, Saint Louis, MO 63144
    • /21

      Est $190,805 Not Listed For Sale

      1508 High School Dr Unit 1508, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1508 High School Dr Unit 1508, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Reinhold Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /22

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    2444 Helen Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,907

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Woodworth Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    2444 Helen Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144
    • /32

      Est $236,888 Not Listed For Sale

      9174 Eager Rd Unit 9174, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9174 Eager Rd Unit 9174, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kitsy Sheahan Jon Mendelson, REALTORS

  • /18

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    9185 Wrenwood Ln Unit 9185, Saint Louis, MO 63144

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,161

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Maret Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    9185 Wrenwood Ln Unit 9185, Saint Louis, MO 63144
    • /36

      Est $363,017 Not Listed For Sale

      8917 White Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      8917 White Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

• /29

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    8614 Henrietta Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,628

    Last Listing Agent David Nations Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    8614 Henrietta Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144
    • /22

      Est $194,003 Not Listed For Sale

      9092 W Swan Cir Unit 9092, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9092 W Swan Cir Unit 9092, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Evren Senol RE/MAX

  • /16

    $209,900 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    1270 Strassner Dr Unit 3308, Saint Louis, MO 63144

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,961

    Last Listing Agent Barrett Pastor Platinum Realty of St. Louis

    1270 Strassner Dr Unit 3308, Saint Louis, MO 63144
    • /22

      Est $193,703 Not Listed For Sale

      1542 High School Dr Unit 1542, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1542 High School Dr Unit 1542, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ann Cordeal Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /28

    $164,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1436 Bluebird Terrace Unit 1436, Saint Louis, MO 63144

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,223

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Tornetto Lou Realty Group

    1436 Bluebird Terrace Unit 1436, Saint Louis, MO 63144
    • /19

      Est $153,664 Not Listed For Sale

      1627 High School Dr Unit 1627, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1627 High School Dr Unit 1627, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Kinsella Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /49

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    8823 Pine Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,019

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Nelson Pondrom Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    8823 Pine Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144
    • /22

      Est $245,002 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 High School Dr Unit 1605, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1605 High School Dr Unit 1605, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 93 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Owler Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /18

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9011 N Swan Cir, Saint Louis, MO 63144

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,171

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Shaw Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    9011 N Swan Cir, Saint Louis, MO 63144
    • /21

      Est $323,341 Not Listed For Sale

      8715 Litzsinger Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      8715 Litzsinger Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Louis Coco Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /18

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1409 Peacock Ln Unit 1409, Saint Louis, MO 63144

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,386

    Last Listing Agent Christi Alexander Compass Realty Group

    1409 Peacock Ln Unit 1409, Saint Louis, MO 63144
    • /24

      Est $178,565 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Thrush Terrace Unit 1612, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1612 Thrush Terrace Unit 1612, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

• /39

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    2821 Manderly Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63144

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,395

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Hummel RedKey Realty Leaders

    2821 Manderly Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63144
    • /8

      Est $246,199 Not Listed For Sale

      2812 Bremerton Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2812 Bremerton Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Medley Medley & Associates, LLC

  • /26

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    8637 Litzsinger Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63144

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,461

    Last Listing Agent David Sinn Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    8637 Litzsinger Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63144
    • /35

      Est $295,977 Not Listed For Sale

      8758 White Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      8758 White Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Stewart Show-Me Realty Associates

  • /28

    $169,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1405 Peacock Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63144

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,698

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Uren Worth Clark Realty

    1405 Peacock Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63144
    • /17

      Est $271,924 Not Listed For Sale

      9014 W Swan Cir Unit 9014, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9014 W Swan Cir Unit 9014, Saint Louis, MO 63144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Wells Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home