11,142

Brentwood, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 176 Floyd St, Brentwood, NY 11717

    $610,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    176 Floyd St, Brentwood, NY 11717

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,372

    Last Listing Agent Juan Garnica Exit Realty Edge

    176 Floyd St, Brentwood, NY 11717
  • 10 Laurie Rd, Brentwood, NY 11717

    $600,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    10 Laurie Rd, Brentwood, NY 11717

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,786

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Morales ARVY Realty

    10 Laurie Rd, Brentwood, NY 11717
  • 5 Gem Ct, Brentwood, NY 11717

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5 Gem Ct, Brentwood, NY 11717

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,752

    Last Listing Agent Juan Valdiviezo Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    5 Gem Ct, Brentwood, NY 11717
  • 42 Blacker St, Brentwood, NY 11717

    $745,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    42 Blacker St, Brentwood, NY 11717

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,377

    Last Listing Agent Jean Paul Commisso Cornerstone R E Services LLC

    42 Blacker St, Brentwood, NY 11717
  • 29A Grant Ave Unit A, Brentwood, NY 11717

    $480,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    29A Grant Ave Unit A, Brentwood, NY 11717

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,850

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Rettaliata Eric G Ramsay Jr Assoc LLC

    29A Grant Ave Unit A, Brentwood, NY 11717
    • 98 Peach St, Brentwood, NY 11717

      Est $591,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Peach St, Brentwood, NY 11717

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      98 Peach St, Brentwood, NY 11717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market

  • 27 Douglass St, Brentwood, NY 11717

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    27 Douglass St, Brentwood, NY 11717

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,593

    Last Listing Agent Noreen Kelly LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    27 Douglass St, Brentwood, NY 11717
  • 108 Suffolk Ave, Brentwood, NY 11717

    $418,500

    Sold May 15, 2026

    108 Suffolk Ave, Brentwood, NY 11717

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,362

    Last Listing Agent Sky Derival VYLLA Home

    108 Suffolk Ave, Brentwood, NY 11717
  • 138 Alkier St, Brentwood, NY 11717

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    138 Alkier St, Brentwood, NY 11717

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,420

    Last Listing Agent Brizeida Hernandez Millennium Homes

    138 Alkier St, Brentwood, NY 11717
  • 61 Saint Peters Dr, Brentwood, NY 11717

    $600,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    61 Saint Peters Dr, Brentwood, NY 11717

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,552

    Last Listing Agent John Savoretti John Savoretti Realty

    61 Saint Peters Dr, Brentwood, NY 11717
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $576,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

    • 7 Pic Ct, Brentwood, NY 11717

      Est $735,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Pic Ct, Brentwood, NY 11717

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7 Pic Ct, Brentwood, NY 11717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

    • 2 Greg Ln, Brentwood, NY 11717

      Est $603,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Greg Ln, Brentwood, NY 11717

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2 Greg Ln, Brentwood, NY 11717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124 Days On Market

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home