24,463

Brentwood, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /53

    $3,950,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 9,081 Sq Ft

    5 Camel Back Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027

    This home is rented through June 30, 2026, but can still be shown and purchased. This gorgeous estate home has been through extensive renovations including new white oak wood floors, new master bathroom with steam shower, new secondary baths, new light fixtures and a new roof with lifetime shingles! Upon entering you will see quartz countertops throughout, extensive crown moulding, gorgeous up to

    Gabrielle Dodson Compass RE

    5 Camel Back Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /59

    $8,000,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    6220 Murray Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $2,562/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,896,705

    Last Listing Agent William Sullivan Covey Rise Properties LLC

    6220 Murray Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027
    • /58

      Est $1,761,865 Not Listed For Sale

      1765 Forsyth Park Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1765 Forsyth Park Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,610,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marla Richardson Parks Compass

  • /20

    $600,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft

    92 Trotwood Mews, Brentwood, TN 37027

    One-Story Living nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in one of Brentwood’s most desirable neighborhoods, this home is full of potential and ready for a fresh look. While it needs renovation and TLC, it offers a rare opportunity to create a truly personalized living space in a community that’s hard to beat. Copperfield is known for its welcoming charm, the neighborhood tennis courts, and easy

    Michael Sohr Keller Williams Realty

    92 Trotwood Mews, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /66

    $785,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    5920 Fireside Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,270

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Coley Compass

    5920 Fireside Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
    • /50

      Est $2,090,170 Not Listed For Sale

      1769 Forsyth Park Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1769 Forsyth Park Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,734,000
      • Feb 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Toney Platinum Realty Partners, LLC

  • /2

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,600 Sq Ft

    The Patton Plan at Valley View Estates, Brentwood, TN 37027

    Heritage Homes Builder
    501 Doubleday Ln Unit 38372799, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /17

    $845,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1204 Warner Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • Land
    • 1.11 Acres
    • $761,261 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,322

    Last Listing Agent Donnie Stanley Compass

    1204 Warner Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027
    • /59

      Est $2,004,824 Not Listed For Sale

      1772 Claybrook Park Cir, Brentwood, TN 37027

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1772 Claybrook Park Cir, Brentwood, TN 37027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Dills Parks Compass

  • /79

    $1,275,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,902 Sq Ft

    9963 Lodestone Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

    Nestled on a 0.64 acre homesite in the coveted Brookfield community, this meticulously maintained home offers stunning sunset views, exceptional outdoor living, & a move in ready opportunity in one of Brentwood’s most desirable locations. Built in 2014 by Drees Homes, this 3,901 square foot residence blends thoughtful design w/ everyday functionality. The outdoor living spaces are a true

    Angela Tarrance The Ashton Real Estate Group of RE/MAX Advantage

    9963 Lodestone Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /67

    $1,015,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1069 Walnut Bend Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,087,329

    Last Listing Agent Trish Woolwine Fridrich & Clark Realty

    1069 Walnut Bend Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027
    • /48

      Est $1,131,678 Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Overcheck Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1705 Overcheck Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Moss Orchard Brokerage, LLC

  • /54

    $1,300,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft

    1306 Ewell Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027

    Welcome to Brentwood Hills, where a serene, cabin-inspired retreat feels like a world away while keeping you close to everything. Tucked into the hillside, this distinctive three-level home features a stunning living room with soaring A-frame ceilings and a wall of windows that effortlessly brings the outdoors in, making you feel like you live in nature. The thoughtfully designed layout includes

    Christina Logan Tyler York Real Estate Brokers, LLC

    1306 Ewell Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /83

    $3,500,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1049 Holly Tree Gap Rd, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 8,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,572,717

    Last Listing Agent Alice Charron Keller Williams Realty

    1049 Holly Tree Gap Rd, Brentwood, TN 37027
    • /64

      Est $1,076,838 Not Listed For Sale

      1703 Overcheck Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1703 Overcheck Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Turberfield Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /43

    $4,370,667 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,003 Sq Ft

    1667 Heartwood Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027

    POOL&SPA INCLUDED IN THE PRICE and MOVE-IN READY! Crafted by Stonegate Homes, this Rosebrooke beauty offers over 6,000 square feet of refined luxury and thoughtful design. The soaring ceilings in the great room flows effortlessly into a two-story vaulted chef’s kitchen with a prep pantry and oversized island. Enjoy year-round outdoor gatherings with covered porches, outdoor dining with a very

    Mary Kocina Fridrich & Clark Realty

    1667 Heartwood Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /2

    $3,261,239 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    9805 Hartwick Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $629/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kocina Fridrich & Clark Realty

    9805 Hartwick Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027
    • /21

      Est $1,039,460 Not Listed For Sale

      8340 Carriage Hills Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8340 Carriage Hills Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bryan Fridrich & Clark Realty

  • /47

    $685,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft

    5725 Chadwick Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027

    Coveted single level living in the heart of Brentwood on a private cul-de-sac, backing to a serene pond for a peaceful setting rarely found at this price point. This beautifully renovated and meticulously maintained 3 br, 2 bath home offers 2,125 sq feet of thoughtfully designed living space and over $140K in recent upgrades. The open concept floor plan has been enhanced with a newly opened

5725 Chadwick Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /52

    $625,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    8148 Warbler Way, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,941

    Last Listing Agent Holly Seibold Luxury Homes International

    8148 Warbler Way, Brentwood, TN 37027
    • /60

      Est $866,986 Not Listed For Sale

      8350 Carriage Hills Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8350 Carriage Hills Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Martin WEICHERT, REALTORS - The Andrews Group

  • /56

    $2,744,000 Coming Soon

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,277 Sq Ft

    1025 Falling Leaf Cir, Brentwood, TN 37027

    Elegant Italianate Revival architecture gives this home a timeless presence, with tall arched windows, bracketed eaves, and a beautifully balanced façade inspired by classic 19th-century design. Inside, the home feels warm and inviting, blending original character and detailed craftsmanship with thoughtful updates made for modern living. A welcoming front porch, graceful bay window, rich

    Donnel Milam Fridrich & Clark Realty

    1025 Falling Leaf Cir, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /33

    $420,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    7038 Tartan Crest Ct Unit 55, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,331

    Last Listing Agent Alec Leaman Brandon Hannah Properties

    7038 Tartan Crest Ct Unit 55, Brentwood, TN 37027
    • /44

      Est $1,049,545 Not Listed For Sale

      8352 Carriage Hills Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8352 Carriage Hills Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andra Brewer Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /41

    $3,433,215 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,408 Sq Ft

    1706 Southwick Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

    New Construction by Insignia Homes in Brentwood's Luxury Community, Rosebrooke! This plan has all the grandeur of timeless design and delights of modern conveniences and features. 5 Bdrms/5 Full/2 Half Baths, 3 Car Garage. Dramatic curved staircase welcomes you in to the open and vaulted Great Room. Two Bedrooms on main level. 2 Laundry Room locations. Covered Outdoor Living Space which spans

    Mary Kocina Fridrich & Clark Realty

    1706 Southwick Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /31

    $790,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    9726 Jupiter Forest Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,723

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Long Southwestern Real Estate

    9726 Jupiter Forest Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
    • /41

      Est $1,045,922 Not Listed For Sale

      8349 Carriage Hills Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8349 Carriage Hills Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Lambert Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /8

    $1,350,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 2.02 Acres
    • $668,317 per Acre

    1930 New Bristol Ln Unit 1, Brentwood, TN 37027

    Welcome to Hawthorne, one of Brentwood’s coveted enclaves of ultra-luxury estate residences—an exquisite symphony of timeless architecture and unrivaled sophistication. Tucked within the rolling hills behind Taramore, each two-acre legacy homesite commands breathtaking privacy and panoramic seclusion in the heart of Williamson County. Bring your vision. Bring your architect. Bring your legacy.

    Nicolas (Nic) Stone Synergy Realty Network, LLC

    1930 New Bristol Ln Unit 1, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /78

    $1,924,700 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    9262 Chevoit Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,983,175

    Last Listing Agent Anna Campbell Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

    9262 Chevoit Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
    • /23

      Est $1,005,081 Not Listed For Sale

      1730 Carriage Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1730 Carriage Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gayden Partners Real Estate, LLC

  • /100

    $6,900,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,788 Sq Ft

    1100 Mccall Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027

    NEW CONSTRUCTION BY TENNESSEE VALLEY HOMES IN ANNA - BRENTWOOD'S PREMIER LUXURY GATED COMMUNITY!!~5 BEDS, 6 FULL BATHS & 2 HALF BATHS~MASTER SUITE & GUEST SUITE ON MAIN LEVEL W/ ALL GLASS SHOWER & MASSIVE WALK-IN CLOSET~DINING ROOM OFF OF FOYER W/ RADIAL STAIRCASE~KITCHEN OPENS TO GREAT ROOM W/ MULTI-FOLDING DOORS TO PORCH~HUGE LAUNDRY ROOM W/ CABINETRY & SINK~EXPANSIVE GREAT ROOM W/ TRAY CEILING

    McClain Franks Battle Ground Realty

    1100 Mccall Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /36

    $925,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1986 Sunny Side Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,240

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hawkins Casey Compass RE

    1986 Sunny Side Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
    • /34

      Est $929,458 Not Listed For Sale

      1726 Carriage Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1726 Carriage Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027

      Last Sold Summary

      • $364/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Ann Emerson Compass

  • /5

    $699,900

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $999,857 per Acre

    5709 Cloverland Dr Unit A, Brentwood, TN 37027

    One of two building sites at 5709 Cloverland Dr. Listing is for LAND COST ONLY for one build pad - PAD A - of two build pads. Custom build price for the house will be in addition to the land sale price and subject to final plans and selections. Bring your builder, great lot for investors looking for an A+ location in Brentwood, TN. Downtown views might be possible with a third story or roof deck.

    Martin Lovelace Benchmark Realty, LLC

    5709 Cloverland Dr Unit A, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /44

    $2,480,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5017 High Valley Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 8,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,661,660

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Long Compass

    5017 High Valley Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
    • /39

      Est $1,525,588 Not Listed For Sale

      1732 Surrey Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1732 Surrey Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marla Richardson Parks Compass

  • /34

    $635,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft

    904 Chick Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027

    Like-new custom-built home with modern finishes and a decorative brick front, featuring soaring foyer ceilings. The open kitchen includes a large island, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, tile backsplash, soft-close cabinets, and a nicely sized pantry. The living room offers a cozy fireplace, and abundant natural light, with hardwood floors throughout the main level and stairs. The

    Sheri Ma MM Realty & Management

    904 Chick Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /53

    $1,320,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    9204 Sydney Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,377,553

    Last Listing Agent Angela Tarrance The Ashton Real Estate Group of RE/MAX Advantage

    9204 Sydney Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027
    • /30

      Est $2,128,836 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marla Richardson Parks Compass

  • 9687 Tiburon Dr Unit 40078200, Brentwood, TN 37027

    $2,399,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,734 Sq Ft

    The Turnberry - New Caldera Collection Plan at Tiburon, Brentwood, TN 37027

    Introducing an extraordinary new expression of refined living from Turnberry Homes—an architectural debut crafted for those who expect nothing less than distinction. This newly unveiled residence, "The Turnberry," presents a visionary floorplan where contemporary elegance and timeless craftsmanship converge. Upon arrival, a floating glass-enclosed study with a statement fireplace creates an

    Turnberry Homes Builder
    9687 Tiburon Dr Unit 40078200, Brentwood, TN 37027

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home