1,008

Recently Sold Brentwood, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /54

    $2,097,725 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1953 Napa Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Gregory Onward Real Estate

    1953 Napa Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /25

    $1,290,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    9405 Green Hill Cir, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,323,461

    Last Listing Agent Hagan Stone Compass

    9405 Green Hill Cir, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /33

    $899,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    720 N Wickshire Way, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,707

    Last Listing Agent Chandler Whitley Onward Real Estate

    720 N Wickshire Way, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /24

    $400,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    601 Old Hickory Blvd Unit 104, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Blair Onward Real Estate

    601 Old Hickory Blvd Unit 104, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /93

    $2,069,900 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1955 Napa Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Gregory Onward Real Estate

    1955 Napa Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /86

    $1,750,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    9640 Mitchell Place, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,808,667

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Vlassopulos Compass

    9640 Mitchell Place, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /54

    $1,175,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1544 Red Oak Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,187,472

    Last Listing Agent Missy Michaels Pilkerton Realtors

    1544 Red Oak Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /59

    $1,200,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    1110 Beech Grove Rd, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,261,743

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hughes Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1110 Beech Grove Rd, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /46

    $1,445,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1525 Gordon Petty Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,428,019

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Prickett Compass RE

    1525 Gordon Petty Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /93

    $1,450,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    9431 Highwood Hill Rd, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,762,257

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Dawson Compass RE

    9431 Highwood Hill Rd, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /36

    $1,125,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2513 Myers Park Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,124,355

    Last Listing Agent Helen Vann eXp Realty

    2513 Myers Park Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /41

    $750,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    260 Forest Trail, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,699

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Jones Benchmark Realty, LLC

    260 Forest Trail, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /30

    $852,650 Sold May 06, 2026

    9733 Valley Springs Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,318,219

    Last Listing Agent Greg Ansel Keller Williams Realty Nashville/Franklin

    9733 Valley Springs Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /61

    $1,410,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1187 Retreat Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,417,700

    Last Listing Agent Murphie Clem Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

    1187 Retreat Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /57

    $665,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    328 Swynford Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,224

    Last Listing Agent Cody Crye Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    328 Swynford Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /35

    $837,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    5579 Hill Rd, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,384

    Last Listing Agent Anna K. Hollingsworth Compass RE

    5579 Hill Rd, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /19

    $765,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    5708 Green Apple Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,741

    Last Listing Agent Jim Bakke American Realty & Associates

    5708 Green Apple Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /44

    $1,020,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    607 Forest Park Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,028,523

    Last Listing Agent Christy Wampler Parks Compass

    607 Forest Park Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /36

    $2,000,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1761 Charity Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,037,605

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Tighe Luxury Homes of Tennessee

    1761 Charity Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /2

    $5,437,340 Sold May 06, 2026

    1714 Southwick Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $735/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kocina Fridrich & Clark Realty

    1714 Southwick Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /34

    $1,650,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2193 Hillsboro Valley Rd, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $626/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,714,059

    Last Listing Agent Dana Griscom Pilkerton Realtors

    2193 Hillsboro Valley Rd, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /26

    $1,550,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1901 New Bristol Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,680,656

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Fink Compass

    1901 New Bristol Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /72

    $1,225,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    9326 Navaho Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,295,754

    Last Listing Agent Gary Ashton The Ashton Real Estate Group of RE/MAX Advantage

    9326 Navaho Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /59

    $1,575,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    8203 Foxview Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,617,677

    Last Listing Agent Sara Beth Bivens Compass RE

    8203 Foxview Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /29

    $975,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5104 Jackson Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,016,273

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Ohlweiler Brentview Realty Company

    5104 Jackson Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /38

    $565,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    809 Barrington Place Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,356

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Kling Compass RE

    809 Barrington Place Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /79

    $1,100,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    9301 Arrowhead Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,578,449

    Last Listing Agent Adam Mayberry Hearthstone Realty

    9301 Arrowhead Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /54

    $349,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1123 Brentwood Point Unit 1123, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,139

    Last Listing Agent Amy Pappas Discovery Tennessee Realty, LLC

    1123 Brentwood Point Unit 1123, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /31

    $535,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    7516 Oakledge Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,280

    Last Listing Agent Tera Orser Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    7516 Oakledge Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /56

    $1,225,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    5564 Hearthstone Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,227,708

    Last Listing Agent Becky St John Pilkerton Realtors

    5564 Hearthstone Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /53

    $650,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5712 Spring House Way, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,560

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Story Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

    5712 Spring House Way, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /48

    $673,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5544 Trousdale Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,507

    Last Listing Agent Linda Johnston Pilkerton Realtors

    5544 Trousdale Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /64

    $1,139,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    208 Evergreen Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,165,644

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Pyle Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

    208 Evergreen Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /49

    $882,500 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1220 Lipscomb Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,395

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Hunt Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1220 Lipscomb Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /50

    $2,600,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    520 Dekemont Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,583,076

    Last Listing Agent Edison Cook Compass

    520 Dekemont Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /29

    $434,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    109 Carriage Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,875

    Last Listing Agent Candie Worsham Nashville Area Homes

    109 Carriage Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /44

    $635,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5122 Prince Phillip Cove, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,010

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Lindsey Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

    5122 Prince Phillip Cove, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /38

    $727,500 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    9539 Dresden Square, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,089

    Last Listing Agent Walter Roberts Pilkerton Realtors

    9539 Dresden Square, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /84

    $2,313,824 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    9541 Tarren Mill Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Gregory Onward Real Estate

    9541 Tarren Mill Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /23

    $342,900 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    482 Portsdale Dr Unit 13, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Morrell Compass RE

    482 Portsdale Dr Unit 13, Brentwood, TN 37027

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home