1,008

Recently Sold Brentwood, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /56

    $1,100,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2041 Valley Brook Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,129,749

    Last Listing Agent Mallory Waterman Compass RE

    2041 Valley Brook Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /68

    $3,420,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    718 Davis Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,549,500

    Last Listing Agent Jackson Carroll Compass

    718 Davis Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /50

    $1,650,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    9411 Whittingham Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,662,137

    Last Listing Agent Dee Russell Compass

    9411 Whittingham Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /59

    $1,075,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    351 Childe Harolds Cir, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,978

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kirkegaard Keller Williams Realty

    351 Childe Harolds Cir, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /51

    $950,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    712 Roxburgh Cove, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,396

    Last Listing Agent Suzy Mills Compass

    712 Roxburgh Cove, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /2

    $1,200,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    905 Shenandoah Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $319/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,346,976

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Dills Parks Compass

    905 Shenandoah Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /2

    $2,400,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    9102 Raindrop Cir, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,439,346

    Last Listing Agent MacKenzie Strawn Hyde Scout Realty

    9102 Raindrop Cir, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /52

    $1,800,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    9626 Portofino Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,836,226

    Last Listing Agent Erin Holloway Keller Williams Realty Nashville/Franklin

    9626 Portofino Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /44

    $355,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    250 Glenstone Cir, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,751

    Last Listing Agent Robert Evanoff Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Woodmont Realty

    250 Glenstone Cir, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /31

    $1,200,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    2016 Willowmet Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,217,911

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Clark Keller Williams Realty - Murfreesboro

    2016 Willowmet Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /45

    $3,320,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    653 Chiswell Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 5 Beds
    • 8.5 Baths
    • 8,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,885,160

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Lee Booth III Compass

    653 Chiswell Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /24

    $610,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    900 S Lane Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,418

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Kupin Compass RE

    900 S Lane Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /33

    $1,980,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4 Ironwood Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,166,114

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Brush Compass RE

    4 Ironwood Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /58

    $2,650,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1861 Burland Crescent, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,605,284

    Last Listing Agent Ivy Vick Compass

    1861 Burland Crescent, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /86

    $2,549,900 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1554 White Barn Way, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $537/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    1554 White Barn Way, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /40

    $500,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    7006 Tartan Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,653

    Last Listing Agent Giovanna Murillo Compass

    7006 Tartan Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /38

    $525,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    9116 Carissa Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,045

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Depriest Benchmark Realty, LLC

    9116 Carissa Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /81

    $1,830,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    723 Green Hill Blvd, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,923,549

    Last Listing Agent Joe Jennings Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Woodmont Realty

    723 Green Hill Blvd, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /2

    $749,500 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    920 S Lane Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,685

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Ann Emerson Compass

    920 S Lane Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /2

    $2,695,000 Sold Nov 23, 2025

    9909 Elland Rd, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $497/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Lewis Barlow Realty LLC

    9909 Elland Rd, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /100

    $1,400,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1008 Green Hill Cove, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,489,602

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Ohlweiler Brentview Realty Company

    1008 Green Hill Cove, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /2

    $2,788,642 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    9905 Elland Rd, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Sefton Parks Compass

    9905 Elland Rd, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /43

    $2,762,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1002 Cadbury Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,843,398

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Ligon Onward Real Estate

    1002 Cadbury Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /30

    $425,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    619 Thetford Aly, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,277

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Tammaro eXp Realty

    619 Thetford Aly, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /64

    $2,025,418 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1683 Geralds Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Gregory Onward Real Estate

    1683 Geralds Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /54

    $764,900 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    605 Copperfield Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,656

    Last Listing Agent Melonie Rich Benchmark Realty, LLC

    605 Copperfield Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /67

    $2,275,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6311 Callie Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,282,222

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Holladay Parks Compass

    6311 Callie Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /2

    $1,650,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1433 Plymouth Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,712,058

    Last Listing Agent Paula Hinegardner Keller Williams Realty Nashville/Franklin

    1433 Plymouth Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /46

    $625,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    441 Highpoint Terrace, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,536

    Last Listing Agent Jane Alger Pilkerton Realtors

    441 Highpoint Terrace, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /2

    $595,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    104 Birchwood Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,907

    Last Listing Agent Arezoo Delaram Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    104 Birchwood Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /3

    $875,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5520 Cherrywood Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,136,081

    Last Listing Agent Danny Babel Benchmark Realty, LLC

    5520 Cherrywood Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /60

    $1,500,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1733 Charity Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,541,551

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Rios Zach Taylor Real Estate

    1733 Charity Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /21

    $372,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    8300 Rossi Rd, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,264

    Last Listing Agent Katie Harrah eXp Realty

    8300 Rossi Rd, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /60

    $1,300,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1706 Overcheck Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,161,740

    Last Listing Agent John Rochford Community Realty Services, Inc.

    1706 Overcheck Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /75

    $3,200,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    509 Doubleday Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $568/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,228,706

    Last Listing Agent Prichard Norman Onward Real Estate

    509 Doubleday Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /2

    $2,375,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1002 Old Hickory Blvd, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $498/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,249,622

    Last Listing Agent Holly Settle Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1002 Old Hickory Blvd, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /72

    $1,450,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    713 Roantree Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,473,102

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Armstrong RE/MAX Homes And Estates

    713 Roantree Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /14

    $635,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    8143 Moores Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,887

    Last Listing Agent Beth Torrence Keller Williams Realty Nashville/Franklin

    8143 Moores Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /54

    $1,151,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    802 Pine Terrace Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,443,358

    Last Listing Agent Kim Song Benchmark Realty, LLC

    802 Pine Terrace Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /86

    $2,425,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1629 Kaschlina Point, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Gregory Onward Real Estate

    1629 Kaschlina Point, Brentwood, TN 37027

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home