$285,000
- Land
- 4.78 Acres
- $59,623 per Acre
LT 617A Lost Mine Trail, Brevard, NC 28712
There are few remaining lots within the highly sought after Eagle Lake in Brevard, NC. Lot 617A in particular is nearly five acres and features a creek, beautiful rock outcroppings, and multiple sites to choose from when deciding where exactly to build your next home. The topography is gentle and the lot is private, yet close to the lake. Tuck yourself away in this peaceful community while being
Andrew Freeman Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks Brevard Downtown