6,264

Properties in ZIP Code 36426

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $253,785 Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Shoffner St, Brewton, AL 36426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1508 Shoffner St, Brewton, AL 36426

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa McMillan Hope Realty & Development

    • /33

      Est $152,457 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Kerlin Ave, Brewton, AL 36426

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1119 Kerlin Ave, Brewton, AL 36426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Coleman OUTLAW REALTY

    • /31

      Est $169,760 Not Listed For Sale

      751 Liles Blvd, Brewton, AL 36426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      751 Liles Blvd, Brewton, AL 36426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Green Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $220,147 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Sowell Rd, Brewton, AL 36426

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1710 Sowell Rd, Brewton, AL 36426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Grover Hines Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Est $148,786 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Sylvania St, Brewton, AL 36426

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      106 Sylvania St, Brewton, AL 36426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,500
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael English English Realty Company

    • /17

      Est $268,974 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Avalon St, Brewton, AL 36426

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      105 Avalon St, Brewton, AL 36426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy English English Realty Company

    • /14

      Est $149,685 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Avalon St, Brewton, AL 36426

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      103 Avalon St, Brewton, AL 36426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

• /17

      Est $180,023 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Sylvania St, Brewton, AL 36426

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      126 Sylvania St, Brewton, AL 36426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy English English Realty Company

    • /17

      Est $208,045 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Avalon St, Brewton, AL 36426

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      116 Avalon St, Brewton, AL 36426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noah Pettis TRUE SOUTHERN REALTY LLC

    • /23

      Est $169,214 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Spruce Ave, Brewton, AL 36426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      116 Spruce Ave, Brewton, AL 36426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Dixon Sun & Sandal Properties LLC

    • /14

      Est $167,813 Not Listed For Sale

      311 N Pine St, Brewton, AL 36426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      311 N Pine St, Brewton, AL 36426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

• /18

      Est $188,872 Not Listed For Sale

      205 N Pine St, Brewton, AL 36426

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      205 N Pine St, Brewton, AL 36426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hines Hines Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Est $142,869 Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Sowell Rd, Brewton, AL 36426

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1906 Sowell Rd, Brewton, AL 36426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy English English Realty Company

    • /15

      Est $143,540 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Roseland Cir, Brewton, AL 36426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      108 Roseland Cir, Brewton, AL 36426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,700
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Kelley Dalton Wade, Inc

    • /19

      Est $115,781 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Lynbrook Dr, Brewton, AL 36426

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      109 Lynbrook Dr, Brewton, AL 36426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 291 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Castleberry Hines Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $245,483 Not Listed For Sale

      1418 Bonita Ave, Brewton, AL 36426

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1418 Bonita Ave, Brewton, AL 36426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hines Hines Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $257,387 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Fairway Dr, Brewton, AL 36426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      103 Fairway Dr, Brewton, AL 36426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,500
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy English English Realty Company

    • /27

      Est $312,317 Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Escambia Ave, Brewton, AL 36426

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1414 Escambia Ave, Brewton, AL 36426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy English English Realty Company

    • /24

      Est $218,606 Not Listed For Sale

      1711 Sowell Rd, Brewton, AL 36426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1711 Sowell Rd, Brewton, AL 36426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

• /11

      Est $131,520 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Belleville Ave, Brewton, AL 36426

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1410 Belleville Ave, Brewton, AL 36426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Upchurch Sun & Sandal Properties LLC

    • /48

      Est $215,257 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Rotch Blvd, Brewton, AL 36426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      205 Rotch Blvd, Brewton, AL 36426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,500
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karla Trizzino-Smith Next Chapter Home & Realty

    • /33

      Est $283,978 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Terry Dr, Brewton, AL 36426

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      103 Terry Dr, Brewton, AL 36426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

• /28

      Est $204,302 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Douglas Ln, Brewton, AL 36426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      106 Douglas Ln, Brewton, AL 36426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hines Hines Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $257,606 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Escambia Ave, Brewton, AL 36426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1710 Escambia Ave, Brewton, AL 36426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,500
      • Aug 30, 2023

• /8

      Est $148,923 Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Bonita Ave, Brewton, AL 36426

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1604 Bonita Ave, Brewton, AL 36426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael English English Realty Company

    • /13

      Est $215,099 Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Bonita Ave, Brewton, AL 36426

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1610 Bonita Ave, Brewton, AL 36426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,300
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hines Hines Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $202,896 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Riddle Rd, Brewton, AL 36426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      114 Riddle Rd, Brewton, AL 36426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

• /57

      Est $249,315 Not Listed For Sale

      2170 Sowell Rd, Brewton, AL 36426

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2170 Sowell Rd, Brewton, AL 36426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Champion Reynolds Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $245,248 Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Mcmillan Ave, Brewton, AL 36426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1408 Mcmillan Ave, Brewton, AL 36426

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

• /31

      Est $107,556 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Saint Nicholas Ave, Brewton, AL 36426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1115 Saint Nicholas Ave, Brewton, AL 36426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty Helton Davis PHD Real Estate, LLC

    • /27

      Est $212,860 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Garrett St, Brewton, AL 36426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      701 Garrett St, Brewton, AL 36426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,500
      • Aug 11, 2023

• /21

      Est $305,110 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Garrett St, Brewton, AL 36426

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      600 Garrett St, Brewton, AL 36426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,550
      • May 02, 2023

• /20

      Est $191,117 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Riddle Rd, Brewton, AL 36426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      303 Riddle Rd, Brewton, AL 36426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

• /12

      Est $169,356 Not Listed For Sale

      2664 Sowell Rd, Brewton, AL 36426

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2664 Sowell Rd, Brewton, AL 36426

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

• /13

      Est $228,000 Not Listed For Sale

      194 Horseshoe Rd, Brewton, AL 36426

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      194 Horseshoe Rd, Brewton, AL 36426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Dixon Sun & Sandal Properties LLC

    • /43

      Est $265,842 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Dogwood Ln W, Brewton, AL 36426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1977
      107 Dogwood Ln W, Brewton, AL 36426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 261 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hines Hines Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $416,245 Not Listed For Sale

      391 Old Castleberry Rd, Brewton, AL 36426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      391 Old Castleberry Rd, Brewton, AL 36426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

• /26

      Est $157,753 Not Listed For Sale

      5753 Foshee Rd, Brewton, AL 36426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5753 Foshee Rd, Brewton, AL 36426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Lee PHD Real Estate, LLC

    • /3

      Est $170,152 Not Listed For Sale

      1626 Old Castleberry Rd, Brewton, AL 36426

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1626 Old Castleberry Rd, Brewton, AL 36426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

• /64

      Est $441,977 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Belle Meade Dr, Brewton, AL 36426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1976
      117 Belle Meade Dr, Brewton, AL 36426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home