84

Homes for Sale in 36426

Section Image
  • /2

    $129,000

    $70K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,779 Sq Ft

    18824 Alabama 41, Brewton, AL 36426

    Property is available for online auction only. See Realty Bid for property, auction, showing & bidding information.

    Brian Brockman Bang Realty

    18824 Alabama 41, Brewton, AL 36426
  • /15

    $791,000

    $219K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 226 Acres
    • $3,500 per Acre

    1494 Dogwood Rd, Brewton, AL 36426

    Presenting the Brewton Tract, a prime investment opportunity zoned for agriculture in Brewton, AL. The property is currently growing 140 acres + or - peanuts, with 116 acres in timber. This property offers diverse land uses. The tract provides an ideal setting for agricultural or future development projects. The property has road frontage on CR 18 & Dogwood Road. Don't miss the chance to secure a

    Clay Patrick Crosby & Associates, Inc.

    1494 Dogwood Rd, Brewton, AL 36426
  • /2

    $12,500

    • Land
    • 28,501 Sq Ft
    • $19,104 per Acre

    700 Liles Blvd Unit LOTS 1,2,3BLK8, Brewton, AL 36426

    The PERFECT place to build your dream home on this large lot. Buyer to verify all information during due diligence.

    Sandy English English Realty Company

    700 Liles Blvd Unit LOTS 1,2,3BLK8, Brewton, AL 36426
  • /5

    $30,000

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 40,946 Sq Ft
    • $31,915 per Acre

    0 Lake Juniper Rd Unit 24 358556, Brewton, AL 36426

    Own a piece a paradise on the beautiful Lake Juniper in the Juniper Creek Fishing Village Subdivision! Property features approximately 132 feet of waterfront ideal for fishing the day away. Come build your dream home and enjoy everything this property has to offer! No mobile homes allowed. Call today and let’s make owning real estate a reality! Buyer to verify all information during due diligence.

    Kelli Castleberry Hines Realty, LLC

    0 Lake Juniper Rd Unit 24 358556, Brewton, AL 36426