160

Recently Sold Homes in 84719

Section Image
  • /13

    $178,750 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    223 W Hunter Ridge Dr, Brian Head, UT 84719

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,703

    Last Listing Agent Carlyn Bedwell Century 21 Everest (Iron)

    223 W Hunter Ridge Dr, Brian Head, UT 84719
  • /23

    $179,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    226 S Highway 143 Unit 143 14-b, Brian Head, UT 84719

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina VanMeter High Country Realty-South Brian Head

    226 S Highway 143 Unit 143 14-b, Brian Head, UT 84719
  • /26

    $825,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    310 Utah 143 Unit 1, Brian Head, UT 84719

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 330 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kramer RE/MAX ASSOCIATES ST GEORGE

    310 Utah 143 Unit 1, Brian Head, UT 84719
  • /44

    $1,099,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    338 Ridgeview St, Brian Head, UT 84719

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,081,484

    Last Listing Agent Dallin Hales CENTURY 21 EVEREST ST GEORGE

    338 Ridgeview St, Brian Head, UT 84719
  • /77

    $749,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    505 S Vasels, Brian Head, UT 84719

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,368

    Last Listing Agent Jared Zimmer Re/Max Properties

    505 S Vasels, Brian Head, UT 84719
  • /40

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    74 W Ridge View Unit B7, Brian Head, UT 84719

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 299 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Houchen RED ROCK REAL ESTATE LLC

    74 W Ridge View Unit B7, Brian Head, UT 84719
  • /110

    $1,499,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    603 N Half Circle Dr, Brian Head, UT 84719

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,422,883

    Last Listing Agent Jared Zimmer Re/Max Properties

    603 N Half Circle Dr, Brian Head, UT 84719
  • /48

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    565 N Half Circle Dr, Brian Head, UT 84719

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 880 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,031

565 N Half Circle Dr, Brian Head, UT 84719
  • /2

    $95,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    189 S Spring Cir, Brian Head, UT 84719

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $327,586 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MEGAN DUNNE EXP REALTY LLC (So Utah)

    189 S Spring Cir, Brian Head, UT 84719
  • /21

    $49,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2328 E Grandview Rd, Brian Head, UT 84719

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $71,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kade Ence KW Ascend Keller Williams Realty

    2328 E Grandview Rd, Brian Head, UT 84719
  • /12

    $49,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2143 E 2025 S, Brian Head, UT 84719

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $106,170 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,283

    Last Listing Agent ALONZO ASHWORTH Coldwell Banker Majestic Mtn R

    2143 E 2025 S, Brian Head, UT 84719
  • /22

    $1,150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    315 Ridgeview St, Brian Head, UT 84719

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,134,795

    Last Listing Agent KRISTIN MORGAN ELEMENT REAL ESTATE BROKERS LLC

    315 Ridgeview St, Brian Head, UT 84719
  • /7

    $41,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2459 E Meadow Lake Dr, Brian Head, UT 84719

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $91,087 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $36,500

    Last Listing Agent Penny Rowley LRG Collective

    2459 E Meadow Lake Dr, Brian Head, UT 84719
  • /13

    $178,750 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    223 W Hunter Ridge Dr Unit a314, Brian Head, UT 84719

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,703

    Last Listing Agent Carlyn Bedwell BHHS Nevada Properties

    223 W Hunter Ridge Dr Unit a314, Brian Head, UT 84719
  • /27

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    385 S Vasels Rd, Brian Head, UT 84719

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taizsha Robinson High Country Realty-South Brian Head

    385 S Vasels Rd, Brian Head, UT 84719
  • /30

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    385 S Vasels Rd Unit 21, Brian Head, UT 84719

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Vogt EQUITY REAL ESTATE-SOUTHERN UTAH

    385 S Vasels Rd Unit 21, Brian Head, UT 84719
  • /4

    $69,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    583 Park-U-pine Walk Unit CBMHS lot 10, Brian Head, UT 84719

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $125,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MIKE CARR HIGH COUNTRY REALTY, INC

  • /77

    $1,375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    466 N Elk, Brian Head, UT 84719

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,300,634

    Last Listing Agent Misty Murphy Windermere Real Estate

    466 N Elk, Brian Head, UT 84719
  • /45

    $715,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    487 S Vasels Rd Unit 1, Brian Head, UT 84719

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,851

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Rock J&E Property Management and Sales (Duck Creek)

    487 S Vasels Rd Unit 1, Brian Head, UT 84719
  • /13

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1005 Autumn Dr, Brian Head, UT 84719

    • Land
    • 2.18 Acres
    • $160,550 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,877

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Carlson Address By Design

    1005 Autumn Dr, Brian Head, UT 84719
  • /4

    $74,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    175 S Spring Cir Unit SHC u-c blk-H lot 6, Brian Head, UT 84719

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $149,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MIKE CARR HIGH COUNTRY REALTY, INC

  • /7

    $99,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    695 W Hunter Ridge Dr, Brian Head, UT 84719

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $330,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,147

    Last Listing Agent NIKOHLE HUMPHRIES ERA REALTY CENTER MTN MAN

    695 W Hunter Ridge Dr, Brian Head, UT 84719
  • /40

    $63,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    0 Aspen Dr & Columbine Cir Unit 112436, Brian Head, UT 84719

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $112,105 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,000

    Last Listing Agent JULIA WOOLSEY RED ROCK REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /33

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    407 S Vasels Rd Unit 8, Brian Head, UT 84719

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Brady E7 PROPERTIES INC.

    407 S Vasels Rd Unit 8, Brian Head, UT 84719
  • /13

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    306 N Aoki Michi Rd, Brian Head, UT 84719

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $551,724 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51 Days On Market

306 N Aoki Michi Rd, Brian Head, UT 84719
  • /104

    $1,100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    427 W Blue Bell Ct, Brian Head, UT 84719

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Brooks HIGH COUNTRY REALTY, INC

    427 W Blue Bell Ct, Brian Head, UT 84719
  • /43

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    464 N Hwy 143 Unit A110-A111, Brian Head, UT 84719

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Zimmer Re/Max Properties

    464 N Hwy 143 Unit A110-A111, Brian Head, UT 84719
  • /3

    $74,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    481 Toboggan Ln, Brian Head, UT 84719

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $189,744 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,000

    Last Listing Agent Lori Brooks HIGH COUNTRY REALTY, INC

    481 Toboggan Ln, Brian Head, UT 84719
  • /43

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    464 N Hwy 143 Unit A110-111, Brian Head, UT 84719

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Zimmer Re/Max Properties

    464 N Hwy 143 Unit A110-111, Brian Head, UT 84719
  • /3

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    226 Utah 143, Brian Head, UT 84719

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Carlson Address By Design

    226 Utah 143, Brian Head, UT 84719
  • /38

    $645,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1051 S Bristlecone Dr, Brian Head, UT 84719

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,127

    Last Listing Agent Lori Brooks HIGH COUNTRY REALTY, INC

    1051 S Bristlecone Dr, Brian Head, UT 84719
  • /7

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    Lot 2 Ridge View Estates, Brian Head, UT 84719

    • Land
    • 34,412 Sq Ft
    • $467,089 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Brooks HIGH COUNTRY REALTY, INC

    Lot 2 Ridge View Estates, Brian Head, UT 84719
  • /27

    $39,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    0 Aspen Dr Unit M & B, Brian Head, UT 84719

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $78,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 651 Days On Market

0 Aspen Dr Unit M & B, Brian Head, UT 84719
  • /30

    $99,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2074 S Lowder Creek, Brian Head, UT 84719

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,149

    Last Listing Agent Toni Carl ERA Realty Center

    2074 S Lowder Creek, Brian Head, UT 84719
  • /50

    $679,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    289 N Elk, Brian Head, UT 84719

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,201

    Last Listing Agent Lori Brooks HIGH COUNTRY REALTY, INC

    289 N Elk, Brian Head, UT 84719
  • /36

    $39,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2285 E 2850 S, Brian Head, UT 84719

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $102,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47 Days On Market

2285 E 2850 S, Brian Head, UT 84719
  • /44

    $819,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    310 N Highway 143 Unit 17, Brian Head, UT 84719

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kole Halladay ERA Realty Center

    310 N Highway 143 Unit 17, Brian Head, UT 84719
  • /16

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    321 N Rue Jolley Rd, Brian Head, UT 84719

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $250,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,524

    Last Listing Agent Jared Zimmer Re/Max Properties

    321 N Rue Jolley Rd, Brian Head, UT 84719
  • /44

    $819,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    673 S Snowflake Ln, Brian Head, UT 84719

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,032

673 S Snowflake Ln, Brian Head, UT 84719
  • /10

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1014 Autumn Dr, Brian Head, UT 84719

    • Land
    • 1.62 Acres
    • $215,988 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,000

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davis ERA Realty Center

    1014 Autumn Dr, Brian Head, UT 84719

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home