163

Recently Sold Briarcliff Manor Village, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 360 N State Rd Unit 1I, Ossining, NY 10510

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    360 N State Rd Unit 1I, Ossining, NY 10510

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Phillips Corcoran Legends Realty

    360 N State Rd Unit 1I, Ossining, NY 10510
  • 205 River Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    $1,825,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    205 River Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,828,837

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay DiLoreto Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    205 River Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510
  • 3 Holbrook Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3 Holbrook Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1897

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,095,866

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Weinberger Compass Greater NY, LLC

    3 Holbrook Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510
  • 127 S Highland Ave Unit A4, Ossining, NY 10562

    $130,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    127 S Highland Ave Unit A4, Ossining, NY 10562

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Safiya Swan Keller Williams Realty Group

    127 S Highland Ave Unit A4, Ossining, NY 10562
  • 152 Tower Hill Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    $1,630,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    152 Tower Hill Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,631,842

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Martone Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    152 Tower Hill Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510
  • 15 Woodfield Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    $1,237,500

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    15 Woodfield Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,352,498

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Goodrich - Zedlovich Guard Hill Realty

    15 Woodfield Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510
  • 22 Copley Ct Unit 22, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    $585,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    22 Copley Ct Unit 22, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maura Mcspedon William Raveis Real Estate

    22 Copley Ct Unit 22, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510
  • 9 Studio Hill Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    $828,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    9 Studio Hill Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,100

    Last Listing Agent Margaret McMullen Keller Williams NY Realty

    9 Studio Hill Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510
  • 45 Oak Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    $710,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    45 Oak Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,227

    Last Listing Agent Jayne Begley William Raveis Real Estate

    45 Oak Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510
  • 37 Hyatt Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    $2,370,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    37 Hyatt Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Above List Price
    • $616/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,760,026

    Last Listing Agent Adam Hade Compass Greater NY, LLC

    37 Hyatt Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510
  • 352 N State Rd Unit 2H, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    352 N State Rd Unit 2H, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Lyons Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    352 N State Rd Unit 2H, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510
  • 588 Scarborough Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    $1,100,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    588 Scarborough Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $572/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,103,445

    Last Listing Agent Susan Strawgate Code Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    588 Scarborough Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510
  • 19 Union St, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    $535,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    19 Union St, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,162

    Last Listing Agent Ana Gorea Corcoran Legends Realty

    19 Union St, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510
  • 23 Brookwood Dr, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    $1,710,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    23 Brookwood Dr, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,750,730

    Last Listing Agent Francie Malina Compass Greater NY, LLC

    23 Brookwood Dr, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510
  • 9 Leawood Dr, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    $795,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    9 Leawood Dr, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,255,356

    Last Listing Agent Eric Lebenson ERA Insite Realty Services

    9 Leawood Dr, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510
  • 543 Scarborough Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    $1,675,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    543 Scarborough Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $607/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,668,997

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Valvano Berkshire Hathaway HS NY Prop

    543 Scarborough Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510
  • 24 Hollow Tree Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    $1,950,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    24 Hollow Tree Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,023,922

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Landau Compass Greater NY, LLC

    24 Hollow Tree Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510
  • 48 Central Dr W, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    $1,534,299

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    48 Central Dr W, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,522,570

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Landau Compass Greater NY, LLC

    48 Central Dr W, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510
  • 471 Chappaqua Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    $1,810,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    471 Chappaqua Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,701,899

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Landau Compass Greater NY, LLC

    471 Chappaqua Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510
  • 500 Hardscrabble Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    $2,800,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    500 Hardscrabble Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    • 4 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,672,708

    Last Listing Agent Susan Stillman Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    500 Hardscrabble Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510
  • 103 River Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    $1,200,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    103 River Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,114,229

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Wasserman Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    103 River Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510
  • 652 Long Hill Rd W, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    $2,500,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    652 Long Hill Rd W, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,463,285

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fischman Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    652 Long Hill Rd W, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510
  • 224 Kemeys Cove Unit 2-24, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    $560,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    224 Kemeys Cove Unit 2-24, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Levey William Raveis-New York, LLC

    224 Kemeys Cove Unit 2-24, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510
  • 48 Cypress Ln, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    $1,280,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    48 Cypress Ln, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Above List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,219,450

    Last Listing Agent Lori Yarom Christie's Int. Real Estate

    48 Cypress Ln, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510
  • 612 Kemeys Ave Unit 12, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    612 Kemeys Ave Unit 12, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Seiden Mark Seiden Real Estate Team

    612 Kemeys Ave Unit 12, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510
  • 417 Long Hill Rd E, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    $1,400,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    417 Long Hill Rd E, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,435,943

    Last Listing Agent Betsey Relyea Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    417 Long Hill Rd E, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510
  • 223 Schrade Rd Unit 2C, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    223 Schrade Rd Unit 2C, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Melella Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    223 Schrade Rd Unit 2C, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510
  • 94 Meadow Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    $905,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    94 Meadow Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,435

    Last Listing Agent Mark Boyland Keller Williams Realty Partner

    94 Meadow Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510
  • 309 Scarborough Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    $1,070,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    309 Scarborough Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,051,195

309 Scarborough Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510
  • 18 Hungerford Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    $1,118,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    18 Hungerford Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,113,626

18 Hungerford Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510
  • 7 Lewiston Ct, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    $1,625,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    7 Lewiston Ct, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    • 3 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,618,565

    Last Listing Agent Jamey Gelardi Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    7 Lewiston Ct, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510
  • 10 Briarbrook Dr, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    $875,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    10 Briarbrook Dr, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,726

    Last Listing Agent Mark Seiden Mark Seiden Real Estate Team

    10 Briarbrook Dr, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510
  • 44 Elm Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    $1,750,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    44 Elm Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,692,355

    Last Listing Agent Suzan Zeolla Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    44 Elm Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510
  • 409 Central Dr, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    $1,400,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    409 Central Dr, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,437,660

409 Central Dr, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510
  • 175 Chappaqua Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    $808,500

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    175 Chappaqua Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,352

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Zaccagnino Rye Port Real Estate, Inc.

    175 Chappaqua Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510
  • 12 Country Club Ln N, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    $1,280,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    12 Country Club Ln N, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,272,820

    Last Listing Agent Michael Criscuolo Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    12 Country Club Ln N, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510
  • 155 Revolutionary Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    $990,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    155 Revolutionary Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $974,502

    Last Listing Agent James Mulvey Jr. Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    155 Revolutionary Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510
  • 32 Kings Grant Way, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    32 Kings Grant Way, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,594,011

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Herman Compass Greater NY, LLC

    32 Kings Grant Way, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510
  • 102 Butternut Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    $1,395,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    102 Butternut Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,373,989

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Glynn Compass Greater NY, LLC

    102 Butternut Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510
  • 59 Briarbrook Dr, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    $705,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    59 Briarbrook Dr, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,934

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Bucci Coldwell Banker Realty

    59 Briarbrook Dr, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home