10

Recently Sold Briarwood, ND Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $607,192 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1403 66th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,698

    Last Listing Agent Beau Flom FpG Realty

    1403 66th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /40

    $528,175 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6790 14th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,928

    Last Listing Agent Nate Anderson Thomsen Homes

    6790 14th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /2

    $423,030 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    6621 Belding Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,992

    Last Listing Agent Tan Tran Town & Country Realty

    6621 Belding Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /49

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    6628 14th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,861

    Last Listing Agent Dane Fuglestad REALTY XPERTS

    6628 14th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /47

    $649,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1449 66th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,544

    Thomsen Homes Meadow View

    1449 66th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /25

    $494,362 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1437 66th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,857

    Last Listing Agent Nate Anderson Thomsen Homes

    1437 66th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /31

    $525,461 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    6722 14th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,000

    Thomsen Homes Meadow View

    6722 14th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /25

    $371,560 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    6742 Meadow View Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,856

    Thomsen Homes Meadow View

    6742 Meadow View Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /43

    $539,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    6672 14th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,107

    Thomsen Homes Meadow View

    6672 14th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /44

    $649,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1449 66th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,544

    Last Listing Agent Nate Anderson Thomsen Homes

    1449 66th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home