13,633

Homes in ZIP Code 08723

Section Image
  • /36

    $510,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    303 Prosper Way Unit 203, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dino DeMoro Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    303 Prosper Way Unit 203, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /18

      Est $351,011 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Jetty Ct, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      52 Jetty Ct, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mikaele Hayden Keller Williams Shore Properties

  • /100

    $840,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    32 Tilton Rd, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,890

    Last Listing Agent David Bouhadana RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay

    32 Tilton Rd, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /15

      Est $363,123 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Woodland Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      22 Woodland Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Dowling RE/MAX

  • /40

    $527,500 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    107 Celebration Blvd, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,232

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Tully RE/MAX Central

    107 Celebration Blvd, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /48

      Est $627,996 Not Listed For Sale

      964 Lynnwood Ave, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      964 Lynnwood Ave, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Anne Bearce Pecora Realtors

  • /20

    $607,500 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    16 Aarons Way, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,671

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Barcus 1st Class Real Estate Agency

    16 Aarons Way, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /31

      Est $431,434 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Nejecho Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      40 Nejecho Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bach Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /28

    $925,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    3 Metedeconk Rd, Brick Township, NJ 08723

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $486/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $949,300

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Dock Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

    3 Metedeconk Rd, Brick Township, NJ 08723
    • /36

      Est $425,093 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Ashwood Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      116 Ashwood Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ramona Bruno Crossroads Realty, Inc.

  • /47

    $580,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    40 Pinehurst Rd, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,263

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Garguilo Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    40 Pinehurst Rd, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /35

      Est $595,414 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Drum Point Rd, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      91 Drum Point Rd, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,900
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Summit Tognetti RE/MAX

  • /43

    $539,900 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    30 Stuyvesant Rd, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,076

    Last Listing Agent Giuseppe (Joe) Di Maggio Coldwell Banker Realty

    30 Stuyvesant Rd, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /33

      Est $505,810 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Liverpool Rd, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      22 Liverpool Rd, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Duncan RE/MAX Revolution

  • /59

    $1,450,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    45 W Granada Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $456/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,411,032

    Last Listing Agent Karyn Cusanelli Diane Turton, Realtors-Brick

    45 W Granada Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /27

      Est $362,985 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Seaview Ave, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      116 Seaview Ave, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Zaccardo Brenda McIntyre Realty

  • /13

    $550,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    595 Kingfisher Cir, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,537

    Last Listing Agent Gina Troncone RE/MAX Achievers

    595 Kingfisher Cir, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /51

      Est $500,514 Not Listed For Sale

      482 Bara St, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      482 Bara St, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Aiena Fathom Realty NJ

  • /41

    $750,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    363 Old Toms River Rd, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,335

    Last Listing Agent Halley Fitzsimmons EXP Realty

    363 Old Toms River Rd, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /46

      Est $1,113,720 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Halsey Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10 Halsey Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Ventre Real Broker, LLC- Point P

  • /37

    $747,247 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7 Cardinal Ave, Brick Township, NJ 08723

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Fabozzi C21 Thomson & Co.

    7 Cardinal Ave, Brick Township, NJ 08723
    • /56

      Est $510,109 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Fullerton Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7 Fullerton Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Boylan Crossroads Realty TR-Downtown

  • /25

    $440,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    222 Elmwood Ct, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,794

    Last Listing Agent Christine Feola Real Broker, LLC- Point P

    222 Elmwood Ct, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /29

      Est $751,910 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Mayfair Ct, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      40 Mayfair Ct, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dino DeMoro Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

  • 45 Manhattan Dr Unit 87, Brick, NJ 08723

    $517,500 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    45 Manhattan Dr Unit 87, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent PAULA ATAMANCHUK COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    45 Manhattan Dr Unit 87, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /19

      Est $562,628 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Navarra Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5 Navarra Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Hagan EXP Realty

  • /30

    $420,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    324 Georgia Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,971

    Last Listing Agent Donna Marie Jungsberger Diane Turton, Realtors-Brick

    324 Georgia Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /25

      Est $471,835 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Hudson Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      401 Hudson Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Mango Diane Turton, Realtors-Brick

  • /45

    $500,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    207 Revival Rd Unit 1507, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Kachoogian Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Toms River

    207 Revival Rd Unit 1507, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /15

      Est $267,659 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Reef Place, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      15 Reef Place, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Mandveno Newport Realty, Inc.

  • /37

    $560,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    65 Capri Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,998

    Last Listing Agent Monica Lynn Hanscom RE/MAX Select

    65 Capri Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /48

      Est $665,178 Not Listed For Sale

      652 Preston St, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      652 Preston St, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caitlyn Mulligan RE/MAX

  • /34

    $534,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    401 Meredith Ln, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,683

    Last Listing Agent Deana Kreher RE/MAX Gateway

    401 Meredith Ln, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /40

      Est $668,966 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Virginia Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      208 Virginia Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Lucarelli Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    32 Tamany Ct, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,058

    Last Listing Agent Margaret McCuiston Jersey Property Group Realty

    32 Tamany Ct, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /29

      Est $508,372 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Essex Ct, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      238 Essex Ct, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,895
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Milano Diane Turton, Realtors-Rumson

  • /37

    $510,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    247 Cottonwood Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,866

    Last Listing Agent David Rosa Crossroads Realty, Inc.

    247 Cottonwood Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /21

      Est $431,362 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Tennis Ct, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      22 Tennis Ct, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Leck C21/ Solid Gold Realty

  • /28

    $370,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    100 Courtshire Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,538

    Last Listing Agent Grace Talarico Coldwell Banker Realty

    100 Courtshire Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /24

      Est $414,490 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Abbey Rd, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1 Abbey Rd, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Strzalkowski Crossroads Realty Inc-Lavallette

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home