13,634

Homes in ZIP Code 08723

Section Image
  • /35

    $589,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    359 Evergreen Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    Welcome Home! Beautiful 4 Bed 1.5 Bath Raised Ranch with finished basement, Master Suite, and 2 Car garage in the Lake Riviera section of Brick could be the one you've been searching for! The light & bright Living Rm welcomes you in to find gleaming hardwood floors and a seamless flow through to the formal Dining Rm, creating a perfect space for relaxing and entertaining guests. The stunningly

    Robert Dekanski RE/MAX 1st. Advantage

    359 Evergreen Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /7

    $525,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    215 Drum Point Rd, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,123

    Last Listing Agent Juan Sardo EXP Realty

    215 Drum Point Rd, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /65

      Est $1,184,069 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Brower Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      49 Brower Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Callaghan Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /41

    $599,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft

    344 Evergreen Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    Welcome to this move-in ready 5-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the highly desirable Lake Riviera section of Brick Township--known for its quiet, quaint streets and charming neighbourhood feel. Inside, you'll love the open-concept layout featuring a cozy gas fireplace, creating the perfect space for both relaxing and entertaining. The updated kitchen flows seamlessly into the main living area,

    Valerie Vargas Keller Williams City Life

    344 Evergreen Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /33

    $465,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    40 N Pier Unit 2103, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Marie Jungsberger Diane Turton, Realtors-Brick

    40 N Pier Unit 2103, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /15

      Est $481,704 Not Listed For Sale

      531 Barber Ave, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      531 Barber Ave, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao Realmart Realty LLC.

  • /31

    $550,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,414 Sq Ft

    230 Drum Point Rd, Brick, NJ 08723

    Endless Potential! Home sitting on just over an acre, ready for your vision. The interior is down to the studs, making it the perfect blank canvas for investors or builders. Bring your imagination and create something truly special, renovation, rebuild, or expansion...the possibilities are wide open!

    Alex Guarino Daunno Realty Services

    230 Drum Point Rd, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /41

    $700,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    478 N Lake Shore Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,525

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Barber Premier Coastal Properties LLC

    478 N Lake Shore Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /35

      Est $533,182 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Metedeconk Rd, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      54 Metedeconk Rd, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Koskulics Weichert Realtors

  • /38

    $549,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    215 Huxley Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    LIKE A MOTHER DAUGHTER / FATHER SON / YOU NAME IT - IN LAKE RIVIERA. XTRA KITCHEN IN PLACE. HARD WOOD FLOORING THROUGHOUT CARPETED AREAS...MUCH Larger than it seems. With your own workshop from home. Finished Basement. New Electric. ~Triple Garage converted for usage. ~14 rooms created including the finished basement. Corner Lot. 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Ranch. Outdoor deck. Underground sprinkler free

    Maria Kelly-Manikas

    215 Huxley Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /30

    $435,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    22 Homestead Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,834

    Last Listing Agent Gennarino Gencarelli RE/MAX Bay Point Realtors

    22 Homestead Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /42

      Est $982,739 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Edwards Rd, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      15 Edwards Rd, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,069,250
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Dock Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

  • /12

    $900,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    413 Lake Shore Dr Unit B, Brick, NJ 08723

    New Build Lakefront Opportunity - Customize Your Dream Home! Don't miss this rare chance to build a custom lakefront retreat in the desirable Lake Riviera community! Custom built 3,000 sq ft new construction offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and high-end finishes throughout. An impressive two story foyer sets the tone upon entry. Hardwood floors, 9 foot ceilings, Andersen windows, recessed lighting

    Elizabeth DeFeo Diane Turton, Realtors-Wall

    413 Lake Shore Dr Unit B, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /47

    $535,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    455 Drum Point Rd, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,513

    Last Listing Agent Abram Covella RE/MAX Revolution

    455 Drum Point Rd, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /23

      Est $411,338 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Arbutus Ave, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      32 Arbutus Ave, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Sieb C21/ Solid Gold Realty

  • /28

    $499,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    740 Marys Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    This charming 4-bed, 2-bath house is located in one of Brick's most desirable neighborhoods. enjoy gleaming hardwood floors that flow throughout the living spaces, creating a warm & inviting atmosphere. The updated bath adds a modern touch, while the home's layout provides plenty of room to make it your own. Also features a large basement, offering excellent potential to be finished into

    Andy Weissman Weichert Realtors

    740 Marys Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /32

    $545,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    585 Allen Rd, Brick Township, NJ 08723

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Koste Coldwell Banker Riviera Realty

    585 Allen Rd, Brick Township, NJ 08723
    • /24

      Est $672,155 Not Listed For Sale

      453 Aurora Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      453 Aurora Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Morales Weichert Realtors-Brick

  • /57

    $899,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    312 Elm Ct, Brick, NJ 08723

    Stunning only 3 years young Colonial on a Quiet Cul-de-Sac! Welcome to this beautifully maintained home with custom finishes throughout. This home sits on an oversized lot with professional landscaping, sod, outdoor lighting, vinyl fencing and a sprinkler system. The main level has 9ft ceilings, a living room with a modern fireplace, a spacious dining room and a large eat in kitchen. The kitchen

    Lorna Keen Miller Keller Williams Shore Properties

    312 Elm Ct, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /23

    $525,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    300 Bellanca Rd, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,059

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Brady Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    300 Bellanca Rd, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /60

      Est $716,538 Not Listed For Sale

      395 Lake Shore Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      395 Lake Shore Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Nesci Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /3

    $435,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 893 Sq Ft

    146 Club House Rd, Brick, NJ 08723

    KASEY KRILLA Raymond Brooks Realty, Inc.

    146 Club House Rd, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /36

    $750,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    88 Doe Ct, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,036

    Last Listing Agent Kris Alino M. Van Sciver REALTORS

    88 Doe Ct, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /25

      Est $501,729 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Timberline Place, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      312 Timberline Place, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hillary Otero Keller Williams Realty Monmouth/Ocean

  • /25

    $474,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft

    13 Baywood Blvd, Brick, NJ 08723

    Welcome to this beautifully updated ranch-style home located in the desirable Baywood section of Brick--just minutes from the Jersey Shore. This move-in ready property offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience, with no updates needed. Major systems have been thoughtfully upgraded, including a newer roof, HVAC, system, water heater, windows and fencing--providing peace of mind

    Carol Beck Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    13 Baywood Blvd, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /24

    $515,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    54 Baywood Blvd, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,700

    Last Listing Agent Valenis Carvajal Cohen RE/MAX Revolution

    54 Baywood Blvd, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /24

      Est $408,516 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Liverpool Rd, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9 Liverpool Rd, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Gallini Weichert Realtors-Brick

  • /45

    $1,250,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft

    5 Starboard Ct, Brick, NJ 08723

    Welcome to 5 Starboard Ct. in the beautiful Cherry Quay community! If you are looking for an ideal waterfront setting with quick access to the bay this is an incredible opportunity to own 2,800 square feet of updated coastal living. This shore colonial 4 bedroom 2.5 bath has a very spacious layout that flows effortlessly throughout the main living area. The large updated kitchen has updated

    Robert Romano RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay

    5 Starboard Ct, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /19

    $379,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    238 Lions Head Blvd S, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,795

    Last Listing Agent Teri Idarola-Harley RE/MAX Bay Point Realtors

    238 Lions Head Blvd S, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /14

      Est $602,527 Not Listed For Sale

      30 London Rd, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      30 London Rd, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Skinner RE/MAX

  • /27

    $435,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft

    61 Reservation Row, Brick, NJ 08723

    Located in an exclusive waterfront neighborhood surrounded by Luxury homes this 4 bedroom beachside retreat offers a unique opportunity to enjoy a private beach club and concerts on the river as well as boat slips . Embrace the beach and boating lifestyle this year.No flood insurance required because it is high and dry. The large lot has ample room left for an addition or pool or garageThis home

    Patricia Meyer Sea Point Realtors

    61 Reservation Row, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /39

    $885,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    101 Sandy Point Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $548/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,799

    Last Listing Agent David Turton Diane Turton, Realtors-Point Pleasant Boro

    101 Sandy Point Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /71

      Est $644,679 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Rochester Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      21 Rochester Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ives DeFelice Realty Group, LLC

  • /31

    $469,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft

    73 Yorkwood Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    73 Yorkwood Drive welcomes you home. This beautifully renovated 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers modern comfort and effortless style. Thoughtfully updated throughout, the home is truly move-in ready. Enjoy abundant natural light, a bright sunroom perfect for relaxing or entertaining, and a one-car garage for added convenience. The private backyard provides a peaceful outdoor retreat. Ideally

    Herman Zorger Imperial Real Estate Agency

    73 Yorkwood Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /28

    $440,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    33 White Swan Way Unit 15, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,338

    Last Listing Agent Fran Liteplo RE/MAX First Realty

    33 White Swan Way Unit 15, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /32

      Est $396,671 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Courtshire Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      156 Courtshire Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Meehan Christie's Int'l RE Group

  • /21

    $354,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft

    12 Lance Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    Lions Head North Adult Community 55+ Preferred Huxley Model with a Cathedral Ceiling and a Beautiful Brick Fireplace/Wood Burning Stove, Spacious Living Room with Cathedral Ceiling Leading in to the Dining Area With Sliders to the Enclosed Porch!! Master BR with Full Bath, Enjoy the Outdoor Patio with Private Wooded Area, 1 Car Garage, Enjoy the Clubhouse , Pool and All the Great Activites! Great

    Jim Dattoli Jr RE/MAX Bay Point Realtors

    12 Lance Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /25

    $580,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    438 Carlisa Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,942

    Last Listing Agent Eva Ling Weichert Realtors-Freehold

    438 Carlisa Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /32

      Est $347,547 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Seaview Ave, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      113 Seaview Ave, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Carbonaro Diane Turton, Realtors-Brick

  • /19

    $359,895

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    7 Lance Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    Nestled in the desirable, Adult Community of Lions Head North is this 2-bedroom, 2-bath Melville model offering an exceptional opportunity for a reimagining of the interior space, perfect for those looking to create a personalized coastal haven. Located in the heart of Ocean County, this home combines the peace of a quiet community with unparalleled access to Jersey Shore beaches, shopping, and

    Michael Milano Diane Turton, Realtors-Rumson

    7 Lance Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home