215

Recently Sold Homes near Midstreams Elementary School

Section Image
  • /27

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    128 Coolidge Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,063

    Last Listing Agent Donald Hughes Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    128 Coolidge Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /90

    $1,125,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6 Stoneham Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,748

    Last Listing Agent Justin Macfee Real Broker, LLC- Point P

    6 Stoneham Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /38

    $475,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    111 Brushy Neck Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,985

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bianchi Realty One Group Emerge

    111 Brushy Neck Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /25

    $520,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    8 N Cherokee Ln, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $466/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,599

    Last Listing Agent Ankur Kapoor Realty One Group Emerge

    8 N Cherokee Ln, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /27

    $755,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    543 Winding River Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,923

    Last Listing Agent Olga Arias Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    543 Winding River Rd, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /39

    $485,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    128 Harding Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,144

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Parlapiano Chris Smith Realty

    128 Harding Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /45

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    109 Coolidge Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $476/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,489

    Last Listing Agent Abram Covella RE/MAX Revolution

    109 Coolidge Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /26

    $595,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1 Princeton Pines Place, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,827

    Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Galan Weichert Realtors-Brick

    1 Princeton Pines Place, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /13

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    724 Bay Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $3,181,818 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,891

    Last Listing Agent Susan Paytas Diane Turton, Realtors-Avon

    724 Bay Ave, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /39

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    363 Arrowhead Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $529/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,359

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bach Coldwell Banker Realty

    363 Arrowhead Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /15

    $87,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    5 B Trail, Brick Township, NJ 08724

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Vetrini Crossroads Realty, Inc.

    5 B Trail, Brick Township, NJ 08724
  • /15

    $351,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    139 Walnut Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,692

    Last Listing Agent dawn geraldi Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

    139 Walnut Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /3

    $509,900

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    9 Sunflower Ln, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,149

    Last Listing Agent Sean Bremer Coldwell Banker Realty

    9 Sunflower Ln, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /31

    $595,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    109 Dennis Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,166

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Areus Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

    109 Dennis Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /37

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    288 Princeton Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,119

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Webster Weichert Realtors-Toms River

    288 Princeton Ave, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /124

    $1,900,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    604 Winding River Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,968,906

    Last Listing Agent Albert Veltri Keller Williams Shore Properties

    604 Winding River Rd, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /14

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    7 Springhill Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,056

    Last Listing Agent Joan Macort Fathom Realty NJ

    7 Springhill Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /43

    $539,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    7 Brant Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,707

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Franchi C21/ Solid Gold Realty

    7 Brant Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /18

    $603,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    633 Thoroughfare Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF

    Current Estimated Value $632,222

    Last Listing Agent Linda Hoffman C21/ Lawrence Realty

    633 Thoroughfare Rd, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /43

    $555,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    205 Marlin Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,207

    Last Listing Agent Gina Koenig Diane Turton, Realtors-Point Pleasant Boro

    205 Marlin Ct, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /47

    $1,575,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    693 Harbor Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $531/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,595,119

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Arena C21/ Action Plus Realty

    693 Harbor Rd, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /40

    $625,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    118 Colonial Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,422

    Last Listing Agent Erin Kavanaugh Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    118 Colonial Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /5

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    140 Meridian Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,792

    Last Listing Agent Scott Atkins Diane Turton, Realtors-Point Pleasant Boro

    140 Meridian Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /33

    $760,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    119 Daybreak Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,505

    Last Listing Agent Jason Gumnitz RE/MAX Central

    119 Daybreak Ct, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /10

    $199,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    9 River Ln Unit 135, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,890

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Gillen Gillen Realty Inc.

    9 River Ln Unit 135, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /9

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    321 Green Tree Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,138

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Bronzino C21/ Solid Gold Realty

    321 Green Tree Rd, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /35

    $598,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    528 Azalea Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,060

    Last Listing Agent Christen Sachs Nest Seekers New Jersey LLC

    528 Azalea Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /112

    $1,800,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    701 Princeton Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $519/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,967,826

    Last Listing Agent Ann Wehrlen Crossroads Realty, Inc.

    701 Princeton Ave, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /63

    $635,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    326 Oxford Ln, Point Pleasant Boro, NJ 08742

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,743

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Massarelli Keller Williams Shore Properties

    326 Oxford Ln, Point Pleasant Boro, NJ 08742
  • /61

    $1,180,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    650 Princeton Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,310,275

    Last Listing Agent Keith Reinhard Keller Williams Shore Properties

    650 Princeton Ave, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /36

    $675,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    516 Driscol Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,655

    Last Listing Agent Susan Miller Diane Turton, Realtors-Spring Lake

    516 Driscol Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /36

    $475,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    17 Mayapple Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,003

    Last Listing Agent Aileen Starkey-casalino Childers Sotheby's Intl Realty

    17 Mayapple Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /32

    $670,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    48 Crest Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,124

    Last Listing Agent Gina Pappone RE/MAX Revolution

    48 Crest Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /24

    $612,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    90 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,016

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Brady Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    90 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /35

    $740,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    147 Riviera Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $440/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,343

    Last Listing Agent Alex Doane Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

    147 Riviera Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /26

    $571,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    506 Azalea Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,423

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Richardson Realty One Group Emerge

    506 Azalea Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /38

    $485,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    404 Driscol Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,814

    Last Listing Agent Susan Loveland Folk Agency

    404 Driscol Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /55

    $630,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    308 Green Tree Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,044

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Webb EXIT Realty Jersey Shore

    308 Green Tree Rd, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /23

    $605,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    49 Stratford Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,193

    Last Listing Agent Christine D'anzieri Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    49 Stratford Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /25

    $695,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    412 Bella Vista Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,393

    Last Listing Agent Christine Granite Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Spring Lake

    412 Bella Vista Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home