7,076

Properties in ZIP Code 06604

Section Image
    • 25 Cartright St Unit 5B, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $169,291 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Cartright St Unit 5B, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      25 Cartright St Unit 5B, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Craw William Raveis Real Estate

    • 25 Cartright St Unit 4B, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $178,583 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Cartright St Unit 4B, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      25 Cartright St Unit 4B, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Lage Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 25 Cartright St Unit 3A, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $179,806 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Cartright St Unit 3A, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      25 Cartright St Unit 3A, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Aquila Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 25 Cartright St Unit 2J, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $169,403 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Cartright St Unit 2J, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      25 Cartright St Unit 2J, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Angelos Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 25 Cartright St Unit 2B, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $178,307 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Cartright St Unit 2B, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      25 Cartright St Unit 2B, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charles Rich William Pitt

    • 25 Cartright St Unit 2A, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $175,931 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Cartright St Unit 2A, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      25 Cartright St Unit 2A, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charles Rich William Pitt

    • 25 Cartright St Unit 1K, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $199,246 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Cartright St Unit 1K, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      25 Cartright St Unit 1K, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Cintron Vylla Home (CT) LLC

    • 2612 North Ave Unit E8, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $305,873 Not Listed For Sale

      2612 North Ave Unit E8, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2612 North Ave Unit E8, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sam Pisacreta Realty ONE Group Connect

    • 2612 North Ave Unit E3, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $291,550 Not Listed For Sale

      2612 North Ave Unit E3, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2612 North Ave Unit E3, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel D. Thomas D. Thomas Homes

    • 2612 North Ave Unit E1, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $277,414 Not Listed For Sale

      2612 North Ave Unit E1, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2612 North Ave Unit E1, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel D. Thomas D. Thomas Homes

    • 2612 North Ave Unit C5, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $364,690 Not Listed For Sale

      2612 North Ave Unit C5, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2612 North Ave Unit C5, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick DeSabella Century 21 Scala Group

    • 2612 North Ave Unit D1, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $357,562 Not Listed For Sale

      2612 North Ave Unit D1, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2612 North Ave Unit D1, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,500
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ballaro Ballaro Real Estate

    • 2612 North Ave Unit G4, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $373,256 Not Listed For Sale

      2612 North Ave Unit G4, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2612 North Ave Unit G4, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Kandrak William Raveis Real Estate

    • 2612 North Ave Unit G2, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $386,780 Not Listed For Sale

      2612 North Ave Unit G2, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2612 North Ave Unit G2, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Eanniello William Raveis Real Estate

    • 2612 North Ave Unit F7, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $384,605 Not Listed For Sale

      2612 North Ave Unit F7, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2612 North Ave Unit F7, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jolanta More YellowBrick Real Estate LLC

    • 2612 North Ave Unit F2, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $385,320 Not Listed For Sale

      2612 North Ave Unit F2, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2612 North Ave Unit F2, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Malik Alexander BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 2612 North Ave Unit B18, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $306,650 Not Listed For Sale

      2612 North Ave Unit B18, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2612 North Ave Unit B18, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arta Sevrani Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2612 North Ave Unit B16, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $300,401 Not Listed For Sale

      2612 North Ave Unit B16, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2612 North Ave Unit B16, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Napoleone William Raveis Real Estate

    • 2612 North Ave Unit B8, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $307,193 Not Listed For Sale

      2612 North Ave Unit B8, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2612 North Ave Unit B8, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Grossarth Realty ONE Group Connect

    • 2612 North Ave Unit B5, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $288,614 Not Listed For Sale

      2612 North Ave Unit B5, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2612 North Ave Unit B5, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Graham-Baptist Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2660 North Ave Unit 109, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $212,473 Not Listed For Sale

      2660 North Ave Unit 109, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2660 North Ave Unit 109, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doug Collins Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2660 North Ave Unit 103, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $211,347 Not Listed For Sale

      2660 North Ave Unit 103, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2660 North Ave Unit 103, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Waupotitsch Compass Real Estate Group

    • 2370 North Ave Unit 12A, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $180,957 Not Listed For Sale

      2370 North Ave Unit 12A, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2370 North Ave Unit 12A, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,300
      • Feb 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Fabrizio Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2370 North Ave Unit 10C, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $167,047 Not Listed For Sale

      2370 North Ave Unit 10C, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2370 North Ave Unit 10C, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Blaser eXp Realty

    • 2370 North Ave Unit 9E, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $161,368 Not Listed For Sale

      2370 North Ave Unit 9E, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2370 North Ave Unit 9E, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ramnath Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 2370 North Ave Unit 8E, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $170,462 Not Listed For Sale

      2370 North Ave Unit 8E, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2370 North Ave Unit 8E, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alycia Keating Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2370 North Ave Unit 7B, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $203,359 Not Listed For Sale

      2370 North Ave Unit 7B, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2370 North Ave Unit 7B, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jul 30, 2022

• 2370 North Ave Unit 4F, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $199,798 Not Listed For Sale

      2370 North Ave Unit 4F, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2370 North Ave Unit 4F, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Fonseca Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 2370 North Ave Unit 2E, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $159,257 Not Listed For Sale

      2370 North Ave Unit 2E, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2370 North Ave Unit 2E, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Virginia C Klein RE/MAX

    • 2370 North Ave Unit 2C, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $128,857 Not Listed For Sale

      2370 North Ave Unit 2C, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2370 North Ave Unit 2C, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,500
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Rossignol The Rossignol Real Estate Grp

    • 2370 North Ave Unit 2A, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $159,978 Not Listed For Sale

      2370 North Ave Unit 2A, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2370 North Ave Unit 2A, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Steeneck Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 2455 North Ave Unit 2457, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $582,224 Not Listed For Sale

      2455 North Ave Unit 2457, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2455 North Ave Unit 2457, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Oluwatosin Marriott Weichert Realtors MRG

    • 815 Clinton Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $524,130 Not Listed For Sale

      815 Clinton Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      815 Clinton Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Salta RE/MAX

    • 2375 North Ave Unit 2377, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $632,935 Not Listed For Sale

      2375 North Ave Unit 2377, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2375 North Ave Unit 2377, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luisa Dias RE/MAX

    • 69 Pacific St Unit 71, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $378,205 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Pacific St Unit 71, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      69 Pacific St Unit 71, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Roy BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 833 Park Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $273,226 Not Listed For Sale

      833 Park Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      833 Park Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kashaine Ferryman U S Asset Realty LLC

    • 27 Hanover St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $298,643 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Hanover St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      27 Hanover St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Gaudett Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 171 Hanover St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $397,559 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Hanover St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      171 Hanover St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Hill Mark Tavares Realty, LLC

    • 163 Hanover St Unit 169, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $332,014 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Hanover St Unit 169, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      163 Hanover St Unit 169, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Hill Mark Tavares Realty, LLC

    • 172 Hanover St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $430,989 Not Listed For Sale

      172 Hanover St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      172 Hanover St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Derek Greene

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home