2,437

Homes in ZIP Code 06607

Section Image
    • 1444 Stratford Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $384,444 Not Listed For Sale

      1444 Stratford Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      1444 Stratford Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 669% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Aug 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Ledewitz Pulse Realty LLC

    • 1462 Stratford Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $404,447 Not Listed For Sale

      1462 Stratford Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1462 Stratford Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Feb 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Larracuente-Johnson Larracuente & Johnson Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $456,751 Not Listed For Sale

      257 Hollister Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      257 Hollister Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jiannethe Grajales Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 366 Wilmot Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $333,683 Not Listed For Sale

      366 Wilmot Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      366 Wilmot Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Feb 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Stevenson William Raveis Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $467,052 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Jul 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dawud Bey American Dream Team Realty

    • 213 Wilmot Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $423,356 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Wilmot Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      213 Wilmot Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • May 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amina Blake KW Legacy Partners

    • 207 Wilmot Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $330,480 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Wilmot Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      207 Wilmot Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Daniel D. Thomas D. Thomas Homes

    • 4 Yarrington Ct, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $389,772 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Yarrington Ct, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      4 Yarrington Ct, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Crandall Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 32 Carroll Ct Unit 34, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $435,594 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Carroll Ct Unit 34, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      32 Carroll Ct Unit 34, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 868% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jul 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Estelle Stevenson Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 31 Carroll Ct, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $412,187 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Carroll Ct, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      31 Carroll Ct, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,209% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,500
      • Nov 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Karen Bucci Huntington Preferred Properties

    • 23 Carroll Ct, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $431,525 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Carroll Ct, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      23 Carroll Ct, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 302 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Johvanny Lopez-Rosado Equity Realty Group, LLC

    • 342 Carroll Ave Unit 344, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $506,717 Not Listed For Sale

      342 Carroll Ave Unit 344, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      342 Carroll Ave Unit 344, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 322% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,100
      • Dec 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent J. Shaheer US Asset Realty

    • 398 Carroll Ave Unit 400, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $613,645 Not Listed For Sale

      398 Carroll Ave Unit 400, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 6 Beds
      • Built 2021
      398 Carroll Ave Unit 400, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6,036% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Mar 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Levi Judqin Brass Moon Realty

    • 408 Carroll Ave Unit 410, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $476,596 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Carroll Ave Unit 410, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      408 Carroll Ave Unit 410, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,500
      • Jul 11, 2012

      Last Listing Agent C. OBIORA NKWO AmeriLand Real Estate

    • 418 Carroll Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $313,687 Not Listed For Sale

      418 Carroll Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      418 Carroll Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent REY ALABRE Luxury & Affordable Properties

    • /2

      Est $297,406 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Carroll Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      420 Carroll Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davis Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 442 Carroll Ave Unit 446, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $464,287 Not Listed For Sale

      442 Carroll Ave Unit 446, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      442 Carroll Ave Unit 446, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Peter Reichenberger Huntsman,Meade & Partners Comp

    • 395 Carroll Ave Unit 397, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $728,024 Not Listed For Sale

      395 Carroll Ave Unit 397, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      395 Carroll Ave Unit 397, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 255% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Angela Morales Keller Williams Realty Prtnrs.

    • /2

      Est $563,667 Not Listed For Sale

      389 Carroll Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      389 Carroll Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Pape Ndao RE/MAX

    • 352 Union Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $549,109 Not Listed For Sale

      352 Union Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      352 Union Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ana Pena William Raveis Real Estate

    • 416 Union Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $273,452 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Union Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      416 Union Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Casey Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 424 Union Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $416,086 Not Listed For Sale

      424 Union Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      424 Union Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Feb 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steven Monteiro BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 452 Union Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $220,744 Not Listed For Sale

      452 Union Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      452 Union Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 333% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Jul 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Almeida The Almeida Group

    • 78 Smith St, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $521,000 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Smith St, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      78 Smith St, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 309% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,499
      • Jan 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Braley Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 167 Eagle St Unit 169, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $430,714 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Eagle St Unit 169, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      167 Eagle St Unit 169, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 22, 2015

• 141 Eagle St Unit 143, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $430,534 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Eagle St Unit 143, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      141 Eagle St Unit 143, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Nov 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Schwartz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 133 Eagle St Unit 135, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $488,974 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Eagle St Unit 135, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      133 Eagle St Unit 135, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,064% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Oct 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Val Baptista RE/MAX

    • 125 Eagle St Unit 127, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $504,667 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Eagle St Unit 127, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      125 Eagle St Unit 127, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Ayala Century 21 Scala Group

    • 101 Eagle St Unit 103, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $439,446 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Eagle St Unit 103, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      101 Eagle St Unit 103, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mario Fajardo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 24 Carroll Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $396,659 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Carroll Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1877
      24 Carroll Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 341% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Feb 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Marta Arroyo William Raveis Real Estate

    • 132 Union Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $337,832 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Union Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      132 Union Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Dec 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Behan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 98 Blackstone St Unit 100, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $351,562 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Blackstone St Unit 100, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      98 Blackstone St Unit 100, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joel Garay eXp Realty

    • 165 Union Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $501,796 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Union Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      165 Union Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Jin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 183 Union Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $474,888 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Union Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1877
      183 Union Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jo-Ann Bonenfant KW Legacy Partners

    • 636 Central Ave Unit 640, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $486,407 Not Listed For Sale

      636 Central Ave Unit 640, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      636 Central Ave Unit 640, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Gutierrez BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 711 Central Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $295,934 Not Listed For Sale

      711 Central Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      711 Central Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 215% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Aug 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Basil Amso RE/MAX

    • 699 Central Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $304,980 Not Listed For Sale

      699 Central Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1877
      699 Central Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 315 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Dellamarggio Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 643 Central Ave Unit 645, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $518,667 Not Listed For Sale

      643 Central Ave Unit 645, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      643 Central Ave Unit 645, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 843% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 347 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jun 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Brian Gee Brian Gee Real Estate LLC

    • 41 Orange St Unit 43, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $406,668 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Orange St Unit 43, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      41 Orange St Unit 43, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Mar 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Politano Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 33 Orange St Unit 35, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $443,274 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Orange St Unit 35, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      33 Orange St Unit 35, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Mar 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Sandoval Keller Williams Realty Prtnrs.

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home