2,927

Properties in ZIP Code 06608

Section Image
    • 301 Orchard St Unit 305, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $546,667 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Orchard St Unit 305, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      301 Orchard St Unit 305, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 692% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Feb 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent George Zichil Zichil Elite Real Estate, LLC

    • 672 Brooks St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $252,251 Not Listed For Sale

      672 Brooks St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      672 Brooks St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 454% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,500
      • Dec 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Stevenson William Raveis Real Estate

    • 276 Orchard St Unit 278, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $476,276 Not Listed For Sale

      276 Orchard St Unit 278, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      276 Orchard St Unit 278, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • May 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Good Living Ct Realty Group Keller Williams Realty Prtnrs.

    • /2

      Est $541,101 Not Listed For Sale

      734 Boston Ave Unit 738, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      734 Boston Ave Unit 738, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Cox William Raveis Real Estate

    • 742 Boston Ave Unit 748, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $552,308 Not Listed For Sale

      742 Boston Ave Unit 748, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      742 Boston Ave Unit 748, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Jun 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Larracuente-Johnson Larracuente & Johnson Realty, LLC

    • 339 Orchard St Unit 341, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $453,402 Not Listed For Sale

      339 Orchard St Unit 341, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      339 Orchard St Unit 341, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Basil Amso RE/MAX

    • 732 Brooks St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $225,034 Not Listed For Sale

      732 Brooks St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      732 Brooks St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 542% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,050
      • May 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Leyden KW Legacy Partners

    • 722 Brooks St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $224,050 Not Listed For Sale

      722 Brooks St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      722 Brooks St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 398% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 28, 2018

• 777 Brooks St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $523,750 Not Listed For Sale

      777 Brooks St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      777 Brooks St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 326% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Oct 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Eric Rosales Smart Realty Services Corp

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $308,878 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Judy Miko RE/MAX

    • 291 Spring St Unit 293, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $406,721 Not Listed For Sale

      291 Spring St Unit 293, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      291 Spring St Unit 293, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nestor Camacho Keller Williams Realty Prtnrs.

    • /2

      Est $460,694 Not Listed For Sale

      1560 E Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1560 E Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Bennett eXp Realty

    • 32 Autumn St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $417,138 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Autumn St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      32 Autumn St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Apr 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aziz Seyal William Raveis Real Estate

    • 44 Autumn St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $527,667 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Autumn St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      44 Autumn St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jan 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Pizarro US Asset Realty

    • 1068 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $391,353 Not Listed For Sale

      1068 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1068 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Jimenez Premier Properties of CT

    • 1349 Noble Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $468,303 Not Listed For Sale

      1349 Noble Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1349 Noble Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Vienna DiPiave Preston Gray Real Estate

    • 1285 Noble Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $585,263 Not Listed For Sale

      1285 Noble Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 11 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 7,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1285 Noble Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Feb 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Nembhard Larracuente & Johnson Realty, LLC

    • 1279 Noble Ave Unit 1281, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $549,567 Not Listed For Sale

      1279 Noble Ave Unit 1281, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1279 Noble Ave Unit 1281, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore F Spadaccino Spadaccino Realty Team

    • 123 Roosevelt St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $419,247 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Roosevelt St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      123 Roosevelt St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • May 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ivana Pimenta Whitestone Real Estate Group

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $476,500 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 557% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Apr 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent BEN HUYNH Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $488,218 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1109 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Paul Ferreira RE/MAX

    • 1055 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $414,743 Not Listed For Sale

      1055 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      1055 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jide Azeez Alltyme Realty

    • 59 Roosevelt St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $457,299 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Roosevelt St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      59 Roosevelt St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ramirez Smart Realty

    • 51 Roosevelt St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $323,671 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Roosevelt St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      51 Roosevelt St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 244% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 443 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Mar 26, 2015

• 23 Roosevelt St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $406,980 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Roosevelt St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      23 Roosevelt St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 503% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Mar 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Mastrangelo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $518,000 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Huntington Rd Unit 131, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      129 Huntington Rd Unit 131, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brian Gee Brian Gee Real Estate LLC

    • 941 William St Unit D, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $116,297 Not Listed For Sale

      941 William St Unit D, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      941 William St Unit D, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 406% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Feb 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Leonie Myers Myers Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $140,888 Not Listed For Sale

      965 William St Unit D, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      965 William St Unit D, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Harold Wilson Arlen Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $148,258 Not Listed For Sale

      957 William St Unit C, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      957 William St Unit C, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kae Krynitzky The Real Estate Agency

    • 46 Roosevelt St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $465,041 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Roosevelt St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      46 Roosevelt St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Maribel Smith Equity Realty Group, LLC

    • 114 Roosevelt St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $441,474 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Roosevelt St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      114 Roosevelt St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jan 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent ANDREA GARCIA eRealty Advisors, Inc.

    • 1171 Noble Ave Unit 1173, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $503,891 Not Listed For Sale

      1171 Noble Ave Unit 1173, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1171 Noble Ave Unit 1173, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 358% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gedna Jean-Pierre Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 221 Huntington Rd Unit A, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $143,513 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Huntington Rd Unit A, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      221 Huntington Rd Unit A, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,500
      • Mar 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ahamed Hossain BHGRE Shore & Country

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $345,827 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 352% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,500
      • Sep 19, 2013

• 355 Huntington Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $328,173 Not Listed For Sale

      355 Huntington Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      355 Huntington Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Jan 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Montanez Brass Moon Realty

    • 347 Huntington Rd Unit 349, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $301,463 Not Listed For Sale

      347 Huntington Rd Unit 349, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      347 Huntington Rd Unit 349, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Sep 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Isabel Leonard BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 1154 Noble Ave Unit 1156, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $552,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1154 Noble Ave Unit 1156, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      1154 Noble Ave Unit 1156, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 268% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Bennett eXp Realty

    • 1190 Noble Ave Unit 1192, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $538,008 Not Listed For Sale

      1190 Noble Ave Unit 1192, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1190 Noble Ave Unit 1192, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ana Pena William Raveis Real Estate

    • 1204 Noble Ave Unit 1210, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Noble Ave Unit 1210, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 10 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1204 Noble Ave Unit 1210, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ana Pena William Raveis Real Estate

    • 1216 Noble Ave Unit 1218, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $507,121 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Noble Ave Unit 1218, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1216 Noble Ave Unit 1218, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Bui Larracuente & Johnson Realty, LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home