3,049

Homes in ZIP Code 06608

Section Image
    • 761 Maple St Unit 763, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $456,530 Not Listed For Sale

      761 Maple St Unit 763, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      761 Maple St Unit 763, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,500
      • Apr 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Bennett eXp Realty

    • 247 Helen St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $307,552 Not Listed For Sale

      247 Helen St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      247 Helen St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,999
      • Jan 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Cabrera US Asset Realty

    • 590 Hallett St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $473,819 Not Listed For Sale

      590 Hallett St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      590 Hallett St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 409% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Nov 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Turner Realhome Services & Solutions

    • 420 Jane St Unit 422, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $465,619 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Jane St Unit 422, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      420 Jane St Unit 422, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Mar 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Moses Peter KW Legacy Partners

    • 426 Jane St Unit 428, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $473,264 Not Listed For Sale

      426 Jane St Unit 428, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      426 Jane St Unit 428, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Martine Calixte Century 21 Scala Group

    • 1135 Pembroke St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $458,077 Not Listed For Sale

      1135 Pembroke St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      1135 Pembroke St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 965% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Feb 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Elliott Morales eXp Realty

    • 266 Brooks St Unit 270, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $552,498 Not Listed For Sale

      266 Brooks St Unit 270, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      266 Brooks St Unit 270, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davis Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 274 Brooks St Unit 276, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $461,667 Not Listed For Sale

      274 Brooks St Unit 276, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      274 Brooks St Unit 276, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 823% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Feb 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Robert Toth American Home Realty LLC

    • 286 Brooks St Unit 288, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $568,794 Not Listed For Sale

      286 Brooks St Unit 288, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      286 Brooks St Unit 288, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Liz Crisafi Stacy Blake Realty LLC

    • 395 Arctic St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $488,263 Not Listed For Sale

      395 Arctic St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      395 Arctic St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 291% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Good Living Ct Realty Group Keller Williams Realty Prtnrs.

    • 381 Arctic St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $380,672 Not Listed For Sale

      381 Arctic St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      381 Arctic St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,043% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,299
      • Dec 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rodriguez REALHome Services and Solutions

    • 844 Kossuth St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $542,000 Not Listed For Sale

      844 Kossuth St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      844 Kossuth St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 762% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,900
      • May 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Charles Scott Tri-State Realty

    • 402 Shelton St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $513,667 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Shelton St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      402 Shelton St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 970% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Jan 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent J. Shaheer US Asset Realty

    • 418 Shelton St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $455,124 Not Listed For Sale

      418 Shelton St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      418 Shelton St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 659% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Fatima Soussi Larfaoui YellowBrick Real Estate LLC

    • 562 Shelton St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $468,900 Not Listed For Sale

      562 Shelton St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      562 Shelton St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cornelius Howard eXp Realty

    • 570 Shelton St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $434,218 Not Listed For Sale

      570 Shelton St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      570 Shelton St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Clifton Green Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 600 Shelton St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $409,972 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Shelton St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      600 Shelton St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Basil Amso RE/MAX

    • 612 Shelton St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $506,924 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Shelton St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      612 Shelton St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 360% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,100
      • Jun 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Charles Scott Tri-State Realty

    • 330 Brooks St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $290,730 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Brooks St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      330 Brooks St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Oswaldo Torres Las Americas Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $251,445 Not Listed For Sale

      666 Shelton St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      666 Shelton St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Daniel D. Thomas D. Thomas Homes

    • 692 Shelton St Unit 694, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $438,571 Not Listed For Sale

      692 Shelton St Unit 694, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      692 Shelton St Unit 694, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Mar 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ovidio Bernacet Coldwell Banker Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $287,521 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 259% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 17, 2016

• 1182 Pembroke St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $461,639 Not Listed For Sale

      1182 Pembroke St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      1182 Pembroke St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 431% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Apr 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gary Piccirillo RE/MAX

    • 265 Helen St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $256,353 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Helen St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      265 Helen St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 294% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Pereira RE/MAX

    • 790 Ogden St Unit 792, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $503,547 Not Listed For Sale

      790 Ogden St Unit 792, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      790 Ogden St Unit 792, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Guillermo Sandoval Realty ONE Group Connect

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $340,820 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Sep 09, 2016

• 658 Ogden St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $329,018 Not Listed For Sale

      658 Ogden St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      658 Ogden St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 256% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • May 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ben Sinnott Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 680 Ogden St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $379,240 Not Listed For Sale

      680 Ogden St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      680 Ogden St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 743% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Victor Bolanos Bolanos & Associates LLC

    • 701 Shelton St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $302,002 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Shelton St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      701 Shelton St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 351% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Jul 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent J. Shaheer US Asset Realty

    • 679 Shelton St Unit 681, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $357,001 Not Listed For Sale

      679 Shelton St Unit 681, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      679 Shelton St Unit 681, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 346% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,001
      • Sep 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Spadaccino Spadaccino Realty Team

    • 1254 Pembroke St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $368,591 Not Listed For Sale

      1254 Pembroke St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1867
      1254 Pembroke St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Heather Castro Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 562 Ogden St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $463,374 Not Listed For Sale

      562 Ogden St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      562 Ogden St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 445% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Sowitcky Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 582 Ogden St Unit 584, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $468,258 Not Listed For Sale

      582 Ogden St Unit 584, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      582 Ogden St Unit 584, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 620% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Mar 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Conti Cadre Group, LLC

    • 612 Ogden St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $216,651 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Ogden St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      612 Ogden St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 294% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Dec 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Aziz Seyal William Raveis Real Estate

    • 610 Ogden St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $211,057 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Ogden St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      610 Ogden St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 215% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Oct 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Glazer Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 619 Shelton St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 Shelton St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      619 Shelton St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Basil Amso RE/MAX

    • 599 Shelton St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $427,631 Not Listed For Sale

      599 Shelton St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      599 Shelton St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 470% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Schwartz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 415 Shelton St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $498,414 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Shelton St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      415 Shelton St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Larracuente Larracuente & Johnson Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $367,145 Not Listed For Sale

      449 Brooks St Unit 451, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1877
      449 Brooks St Unit 451, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brian Shelby - Hampton Hampton Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $503,075 Not Listed For Sale

      437 Brooks St Unit 439, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      437 Brooks St Unit 439, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sade Tejuoso TEJ Realty Group

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home