6,907

Properties in ZIP Code 06610

Section Image
    • 425 Holland Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $546,517 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Holland Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      425 Holland Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Brown Coldwell Banker

    • 99 Glenvale Terrace, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $465,991 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Glenvale Terrace, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      99 Glenvale Terrace, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Taylor RE/MAX

    • 84 Glenvale Terrace, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $400,948 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Glenvale Terrace, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      84 Glenvale Terrace, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Pellegrino William Raveis Real Estate

    • 75 Pavlik Place, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $463,038 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Pavlik Place, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      75 Pavlik Place, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fiona Brown Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1200 Huntington Turnpike, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $400,047 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Huntington Turnpike, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1200 Huntington Turnpike, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Papa Davis Owen Real Estate

    • 75 Duane Place, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $443,507 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Duane Place, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      75 Duane Place, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gavin Thompson YellowBrick Real Estate LLC

    • 443 Broadbridge Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $409,238 Not Listed For Sale

      443 Broadbridge Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      443 Broadbridge Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Mastrangelo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 154 Glenbrook Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $452,611 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Glenbrook Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      154 Glenbrook Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Carey Preston Gray Real Estate

    • 161 Jennings Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $487,295 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Jennings Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      161 Jennings Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Masooma Ali Connecticut Choice Realty

    • 3022 E Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $524,067 Not Listed For Sale

      3022 E Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3022 E Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Larracuente-Johnson Larracuente & Johnson Realty, LLC

    • 10 Jennings Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $454,032 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Jennings Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      10 Jennings Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davis Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 165 Huntington Turnpike, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $471,278 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Huntington Turnpike, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      165 Huntington Turnpike, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Atif Seyal RE/MAX

    • 40 Jennings Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $417,691 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Jennings Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      40 Jennings Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Alvarez Emerald Glen Associates

    • 125 Huntington Turnpike Unit B, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $209,707 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Huntington Turnpike Unit B, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      125 Huntington Turnpike Unit B, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

• 115 Huntington Turnpike, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $209,562 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Huntington Turnpike, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      115 Huntington Turnpike, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcellus Najar Smart Realty Services Corp

    • 37 Cogswell St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $306,922 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Cogswell St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      37 Cogswell St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holli Shanbrom Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 356 Horace St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $406,437 Not Listed For Sale

      356 Horace St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      356 Horace St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Pratt Keller Williams Realty

    • 1933 E Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $565,755 Not Listed For Sale

      1933 E Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1933 E Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Faye Demestihas Century 21 Scala Group

    • 1901 E Main St Unit 6, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $242,585 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 E Main St Unit 6, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1901 E Main St Unit 6, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Osiba Nelson Top Notch Realty LLC

    • 77 Goddard Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $237,694 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Goddard Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      77 Goddard Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Cody Align Realty LLC

    • 111 Goddard Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $442,757 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Goddard Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      111 Goddard Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Severn Century 21 Scala Group

    • 101 Goddard Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $435,847 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Goddard Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      101 Goddard Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Severn Century 21 Scala Group

    • 20 Horace St Unit 22, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $411,075 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Horace St Unit 22, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      20 Horace St Unit 22, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Vecchione Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 28 Horace St Unit 30, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $437,041 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Horace St Unit 30, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      28 Horace St Unit 30, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gedna Jean-Pierre Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 122 Asylum St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $232,491 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Asylum St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      122 Asylum St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Schwartz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 114 Asylum St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $220,847 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Asylum St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      114 Asylum St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Matto RE/MAX

    • 90 Asylum St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $252,303 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Asylum St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      90 Asylum St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Colon-Ortega Century 21 Scala Group

    • 84 Asylum St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $228,834 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Asylum St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      84 Asylum St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ed Heflin Heflin Group Realty

    • 3 Carver St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $271,940 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Carver St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      3 Carver St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Wei Portunes, LLC

    • 63 Plymouth St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $463,127 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Plymouth St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      63 Plymouth St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Belda Tabora Exit Realty Private Client

    • 117 Colony St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $269,221 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Colony St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      117 Colony St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Wei Portunes, LLC

    • 87 Colony St Unit 89, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $450,037 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Colony St Unit 89, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      87 Colony St Unit 89, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Hackett William Raveis Real Estate

    • 330 Alpine St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $354,890 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Alpine St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      330 Alpine St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Tavares William Raveis Real Estate

    • 89 Foster Square, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $398,185 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Foster Square, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      89 Foster Square, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcos Flores Ideal Real Estate, Inc.

    • 90 Cogswell St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $305,277 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Cogswell St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      90 Cogswell St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charise Irby Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 74 Cogswell St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $245,199 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Cogswell St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      74 Cogswell St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Simmons DKC Realty Group, LLC

    • 641 Boston Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $285,626 Not Listed For Sale

      641 Boston Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      641 Boston Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Millington William Raveis Real Estate

    • 161 Louisiana Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $210,843 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Louisiana Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      161 Louisiana Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Morales Keller Williams Realty Prtnrs.

    • 128 Virginia Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $216,294 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Virginia Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      128 Virginia Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Irene Cheung BHGRE Shore & Country

    • 109 Louisiana Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $222,907 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Louisiana Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      109 Louisiana Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,010
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grace Danek-Medynska Danek Real Estate Services

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home