7,064

Homes in ZIP Code 76426

Section Image Section Image
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 30 Parkers Ct, Runaway Bay, TX 76426

      Lot 30 Parkers Ct, Runaway Bay, TX 76426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Grommesh C-21 SUE ANN DENTON, BRIDGEPORT

  • /5

    $452,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft

    The Azalea Plan at Stagecoach Crossing, Bridgeport, TX 76426

    Kenmark Homes Builder
    122 Stagecoach Crossing St Unit 38703924, Bridgeport, TX 76426
  • /36

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    219 Overland Trail, Bridgeport, TX 76426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,000

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Sellers House Brokerage

    219 Overland Trail, Bridgeport, TX 76426
    • /20

      Est $133,320 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Harbor Dr Unit 107, Bridgeport, TX 76426

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      109 Harbor Dr Unit 107, Bridgeport, TX 76426

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 109 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hiler Keller Williams Heritage West

  • /37

    $288,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft

    HUNTSVILLE Plan at Dry Creek, Bridgeport, TX 76426

    The Huntsville is a single story home that offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and approx 1,819 sq. ft. of living space. As you enter the foyer, you'll pass two secondary bedrooms with the spacious secondary bathroom shared between them. A short hallway off the foyer leads to the utility room and the fourth secondary bedroom.. The foyer leads to a grand, open-concept living room, kitchen, and dining

    D.R. Horton Builder
    123 Mlm Pkwy Unit 38160131, Bridgeport, TX 76426
  • /22

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1512 Edison Ave, Bridgeport, TX 76426

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,705

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Greehey William Grayson Realty

    1512 Edison Ave, Bridgeport, TX 76426
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 5 Cheyenne Dr, Bridgeport, TX 76426

      Lot 5 Cheyenne Dr, Bridgeport, TX 76426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Lane Remi Lane Real Estate

  • /4

    $189,019 Pending

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $18,900 per Acre

    Lot B- 0000 County Road 3838, Bridgeport, TX 76426

    New lot design and layout available!! Discover the allure of rural living at Chivers Ranch, a cherished family property spanning acres of scenic countryside. Chivers Ranch is beautiful, with stands of mature trees and plenty of pasture land that make it ideal for agricultural, recreational, or residential use. There is abundant wildlife, from whitetail deer to turkey, as well as plenty of room

    Kelsey Capps RE/MAX DFW Associates

    Lot B- 0000 County Road 3838, Bridgeport, TX 76426
  • /24

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1809 Stevens St, Bridgeport, TX 76426

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,421

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Brogan Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1809 Stevens St, Bridgeport, TX 76426
    • /24

      Est $270,961 Not Listed For Sale

      707 3rd St, Bridgeport, TX 76426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      707 3rd St, Bridgeport, TX 76426

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 306 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Davis Real Broker, LLC

  • /29

    $199,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft

    380 Valley Ridge Dr, Bridgeport, TX 76426

    Lotta Bang for Your Buck! 5 bedrooms or an option for an office space plus 3 full baths and 2 living areas. What a great find this one is. Beautiful ranch style home, as you enter there is a large living area with paneled accent wall, dining room with patio door leading to the rear deck and stunning eat in island kitchen, complete with all new stainless appliances including dishwasher,

    Marilyn Read PREFERRED PROPERTIES

    380 Valley Ridge Dr, Bridgeport, TX 76426
  • /13

    $59,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    TBD Lot 8 Hogan Place, Runaway Bay, TX 76426

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $125,532 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kari Newton Parker Properties Real Estate

    TBD Lot 8 Hogan Place, Runaway Bay, TX 76426
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      2268 County Road 3701, Bridgeport, TX 76426

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2268 County Road 3701, Bridgeport, TX 76426

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tomie Fox Tomie Fox Real Estate Group

  • /34

    $199,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    108 Harbor Dr Unit 102, Bridgeport, TX 76426

    Luxurious lakefront living awaits in the heart of Runaway Bay with breathtaking views of Lake Bridgeport. This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath with a sunroom ground floor condo offers the perfect blend of modern style and relaxed lakeside living. Thoughtfully updated with high end finishes throughout, the open concept layout creates a bright and inviting space ideal for both everyday

    Eric Schultz Fathom Realty LLC

    108 Harbor Dr Unit 102, Bridgeport, TX 76426
  • /36

    $259,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    251 Rainwater Ln, Bridgeport, TX 76426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Dry Creek

    251 Rainwater Ln, Bridgeport, TX 76426
    • /15

      Est $120,132 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Runaway Bay Dr Unit 232, Runaway Bay, TX 76426

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      91 Runaway Bay Dr Unit 232, Runaway Bay, TX 76426

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rayna Lee Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /40

    $271,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft

    205 Tributary Ln, Bridgeport, TX 76426

    Welcome to D.R. Horton's Fabulous new community of Dry Creek in Bridgeport and Bridgeport ISD!! LOW TAX RATE and NO MUD or PID!! The single-story Denton Floorplan Elevation-W, with a quick estimated Winter completion, features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. This open-concept home connects the family room, dining area, and kitchen, complete with a large seating island, quartz

    Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    205 Tributary Ln, Bridgeport, TX 76426
  • /6

    $16,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    0 Bay Roc Ln, Runaway Bay, TX 76426

    • Land
    • 11,586 Sq Ft
    • $60,150 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Buchanan Agape and Associates LLC

    0 Bay Roc Ln, Runaway Bay, TX 76426
    • /18

      Est $234,176 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Stevens St, Bridgeport, TX 76426

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1101 Stevens St, Bridgeport, TX 76426

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rejeani Campbell R Campbell Realty LLC

  • /26

    $184,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,264 Sq Ft

    1409 18th St, Bridgeport, TX 76426

    Charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath home located in the heart of Bridgeport, just minutes from downtown, local schools, shopping, and dining. This well-maintained property offers great curb appeal with its welcoming front porch, metal roof, and spacious gravel driveway with plenty of parking.Inside, you’ll find a comfortable and functional layout with abundant natural light throughout the home.

    Lucy Carleton Elite Real Estate Texas

    1409 18th St, Bridgeport, TX 76426
  • /36

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    297 Cumberland Trail, Bridgeport, TX 76426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Sellers House Brokerage

    297 Cumberland Trail, Bridgeport, TX 76426
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Overland Trail, Bridgeport, TX 76426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      216 Overland Trail, Bridgeport, TX 76426

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Byrd Mission To Close

  • /3

    $32,000

    • Land
    • 8,581 Sq Ft
    • $162,437 per Acre

    TBD Palmetto Ct Unit 2, Runaway Bay, TX 76426

    This cul-de-sac is already flourishing with desire to build your own home. The neighborhood is shaping up to be a great one. Join in on the opportunity to build a home you always dreamed of. The property is just seconds from lake access in the beautiful city of Runaway Bay and priced for a steal of a deal. Clear some trees and install your utilities and you are well on your way. Palmetto has seen

    Brandon Littlepage Fieldhouse Realty Group Partners, LLC

    TBD Palmetto Ct Unit 2, Runaway Bay, TX 76426
  • /22

    $50,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    000 Valley St, Bridgeport, TX 76426

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $111,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 269 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shari Guess Buy Wise Real Estate

    000 Valley St, Bridgeport, TX 76426
    • /4

      Est $80,000 Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Allegro Ct, Runaway Bay, TX 76426

      TBD Allegro Ct, Runaway Bay, TX 76426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Alvarez Goldmark Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $26,580

    • Land
    • 11,456 Sq Ft
    • $101,065 per Acre

    4 Haynie Dr, Runaway Bay, TX 76426

    Great opportunity to build in the desirable Runaway Bay community. This wooded lot offers a peaceful setting just minutes from Lake Bridgeport. Enjoy small-town charm, outdoor recreation, and convenient access to Bridgeport, Decatur, and the DFW area. A perfect spot for your new home or getaway retreat.

    Carla Webb CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.- Decatur

    4 Haynie Dr, Runaway Bay, TX 76426
  • /8

    $213,442 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    Lot B: 0000 Farm To Market 2210, Bridgeport, TX 76426

    • Land
    • 10.21 Acres
    • $20,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Capps RE/MAX DFW Associates

    Lot B: 0000 Farm To Market 2210, Bridgeport, TX 76426
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Cactus Canyon Dr, Bridgeport, TX 76426

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      196 Cactus Canyon Dr, Bridgeport, TX 76426

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 251 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Reeves Trinity Group Realty

  • /39

    $560,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft

    809 Cobb St, Bridgeport, TX 76426

    Secluded Ranch-Style Retreat with Creekside Charm & Endless Potential. Discover the perfect blend of privacy, charm, and convenience in this one-of-a-kind ranch-style, 2660 sq. ft. home on 13.6 cross-fenced acres. Just blocks from downtown Bridgeport, yet completely secluded with no neighbors in sight, this property offers a true country feel. Enjoy the peaceful beauty of Turkey Creek winding

    Jessica Childers Agape and Associates LLC

    809 Cobb St, Bridgeport, TX 76426
  • /12

    $79,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6128 Cimmarron Bay Dr, Runaway Bay, TX 76426

    • Land
    • 1.84 Acres
    • $43,424 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,738

    Last Listing Agent Miranda McDougall Heritage Properties

    6128 Cimmarron Bay Dr, Runaway Bay, TX 76426
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Cactus Canyon Dr, Bridgeport, TX 76426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      171 Cactus Canyon Dr, Bridgeport, TX 76426

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 397 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josh White John Hill, Broker

  • /24

    $179,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft

    108 Harbor Dr Unit 204, Bridgeport, TX 76426

    Remodeled top-left corner condo in a prime location at Unit #204, just steps from the community pool and within walking distance to the fishing dock, marina, and beach-style swimming area on beautiful Bridgeport Lake! This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers resort-style living with peaceful lake and grounds views. Inside, enjoy ceiling fans throughout, vinyl plank flooring in the kitchen and

    Sherry Roof Mark Spain Real Estate

    108 Harbor Dr Unit 204, Bridgeport, TX 76426
  • /2

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1004 Shady Oaks Dr W, Bridgeport, TX 76426

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,551

    Last Listing Agent Russ Kidwell Real Broker, LLC

    1004 Shady Oaks Dr W, Bridgeport, TX 76426
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Cactus Canyon Dr, Bridgeport, TX 76426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      167 Cactus Canyon Dr, Bridgeport, TX 76426

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Carleton Elite Real Estate Texas

  • /5

    $18,900

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $90,000 per Acre

    TBD Round Hill Way, Runaway Bay, TX 76426

    Motivated Seller. Secluded and quiet lot that is walking distance from the Runaway Bay Country Club. Easy access to Hwy 380 if you are wanting to get to the lake.

    Miles Maddox Maddox Realty

    TBD Round Hill Way, Runaway Bay, TX 76426
  • /8

    $28,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    252 High Bluff Dr, Runaway Bay, TX 76426

    • Land
    • 11,369 Sq Ft
    • $107,280 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Cline Attorney Broker Services

    252 High Bluff Dr, Runaway Bay, TX 76426
    • /14

      Est $183,366 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Blue Ridge Dr, Bridgeport, TX 76426

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      149 Blue Ridge Dr, Bridgeport, TX 76426

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 101 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Filiberto Avila Lira Weichert REALTORS, Team Realty

  • /35

    $300,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft

    121 Mlm Pkwy, Bridgeport, TX 76246

    Welcome to D.R. Horton's Fabulous new community of Dry Creek in Bridgeport and Bridgeport ISD!! This fabulous Kingston elevation-X floorplan, has an estimated Summer Completion! This home offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and approx 2,026 sq. ft. of spacious living space. As you enter the inviting foyer, you'll pass three secondary bedrooms, as well as the secondary bathroom. You'll next enter the

    Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    121 Mlm Pkwy, Bridgeport, TX 76246
  • /33

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    204 County Road 1303, Bridgeport, TX 76426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 460 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Parker Fathom Realty

    204 County Road 1303, Bridgeport, TX 76426
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      10700 Farm To Market 2210, Bridgeport, TX 76426

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10700 Farm To Market 2210, Bridgeport, TX 76426

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John McGuire CLARK REAL ESTATE GROUP

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home