129

Homes for Sale near Immaculate Conception School

Section Image
  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $208,333 per Acre

    0 Walnut St, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

    Michael Moore Tealestate LLC

    0 Walnut St, Bridgeton, NJ 08302
  • /2

    $148,000

    • Land
    • 6.04 Acres
    • $24,503 per Acre

    216 Shiloh Rd, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

    6.04 acres of cleared land on one of the most scenic roads in Stow Creek Township. Two other adjacent lots are for sale individually. Buyer is responsible for any rollback taxes.

    Jan Elwell RE/MAX Preferred - Vineland

    216 Shiloh Rd, Bridgeton, NJ 08302
  • /2

    $165,000

    • Land
    • 5.4 Acres
    • $30,556 per Acre

    0 Hope Grange Rd, Hopewell, NJ 08302

    Wooded buildable lot

    Edward Andres Penzone Realty

    0 Hope Grange Rd, Hopewell, NJ 08302
  • /2

    $109,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    868 E Commerce St Unit 72, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

    Own your own 3 bed/2 bath home! Make an appointment now to see this brand new home with plenty of space for you and your family. Call us to schedule your viewing of this feature-packed home in Evergreen Estates, a well-maintained, professionally managed manufactured home community! *home is staged using AI

    Tori Coil Evergreen Estates

    868 E Commerce St Unit 72, Bridgeton, NJ 08302
  • /6

    $450,000

    • Land
    • 30.7 Acres
    • $14,658 per Acre

    0 Gouldtown Woodruff Rd, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

    30.7 acres cleared land with deep well on siteBlock 18 lot 35Very quiet area Lots of wildlifeThis is a nice piece of cleared land - subdivide or place your dream home here or just continue to farm it

    Edwina Pennino RE/MAX Preferred - Vineland

    0 Gouldtown Woodruff Rd, Bridgeton, NJ 08302
  • /30

    $610,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft

    91 Parvins Mill Rd, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

    This beautiful home has been completely renovated and updated including but not limited to 1500 foot barn with electrical panel and lighting upgrades, ceiling fans, decora light switches, 900 foot deck, granite kitchen countertops, marble bathroom vanity tops, under kitchen cabinet lighting, all luxury vinyl plank floors, new carpet in loft, and so much more. Enjoy the beautiful fireplace with

    Laura Schweitzer Warner Real Estate & Auction Company

    91 Parvins Mill Rd, Bridgeton, NJ 08302
  • /17

    $200,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft

    254 Fairton Gouldtown Rd, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

    Welcome to this rare opportunity in Fairfield Township! This charming bungalow is being sold together with two additional lots, totaling approximately 11.72 acres. The property stretches all the way to the corner of Burlington Road, offering both privacy and potential.The home is currently being used as a 2-bedroom, though bedroom count and permitted use should be verified with the

    Jackie Capoferri S. Kelly Real Estate LLC

    254 Fairton Gouldtown Rd, Bridgeton, NJ 08302
  • /33

    $469,500

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    250 Shoemaker Ln, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

    NEW PRICE! Exceptional opportunity nestled in the serene Bridgeton subdivision, this charming raised ranch offers a perfect blend of comfort and functionality. With 1,680 square feet of living space, the home features a warm and inviting family room that seamlessly connects to the dining area, ideal for gatherings and everyday living. The kitchen is equipped with modern appliances, including a

    JONATHAN MEJIA Realty Mark Advantage

    250 Shoemaker Ln, Bridgeton, NJ 08302
  • /23

    $65,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,211 Sq Ft

    9 Munson Ln, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

    Tucked away along a private lane, this unique bungalow offers a peaceful setting with plenty of character and opportunity. Surrounded by nature, the property features vaulted ceilings, loft-style spaces, and a warm cabin-inspired atmosphere. Enjoy the privacy and quiet surroundings while still being conveniently located near local shopping, dining, parks, and major roadways for easy commuting.

    Sharonn Thomas-Pope Vanguard Realty Group Inc

    9 Munson Ln, Bridgeton, NJ 08302
  • /17

    $199,999

    Pre-Foreclosure
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft

    24 Hartz Dr, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

    **Back On The Market** Buyer was not able to secure financing.Here's your chance to make a home truly yours! This cozy 3 bedroom 1 bathroom home sits on a quiet street with a large front yard and even larger back yard. This home has a solid foundation and is ready for your vision. Schedule a showing today to see how you can make this home your own.

    Phillip Jones EXP Realty, LLC

    24 Hartz Dr, Bridgeton, NJ 08302
  • /43

    $540,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,914 Sq Ft

    1 Gary Plaza, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

    Welcome to a truly spacious and inviting property offering comfort and flexibility. This home features 5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms ( 3 full bathrooms, and 2 half bathrooms ), in addition to an incredible amount of outdoor space for entertaining.This isn’t just a home, it’s a full experience. With over 20 rooms, this property offers the kind of space you rarely see. Whether you’re dreaming of a

    Marcia Letizia Tealestate LLC

    1 Gary Plaza, Bridgeton, NJ 08302
  • /4

    $259,000

    Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,151 Sq Ft

    34 Hitchner Ave, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

    Make sure to check out this lovely 3 bedroom 1 bath home with beautiful hardwood floors, beautiful countertops in the kitchen, back yard has a huge deck and fenced in backyard for entertaining! Large shed and carport. Huge basement! All of this in a quiet neighborhood! Home is contingent on seller finding suitable housing! We are working on that right now!

    Laura Schweitzer Warner Real Estate & Auction Company

    34 Hitchner Ave, Bridgeton, NJ 08302
  • /24

    $109,059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    25 Eagle St, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

    Welcome to the Market in Bridgeton!This charming semi-detached twin home features 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Step onto the inviting roof-covered porch and enter the foyer, where you'll find a full bathroom conveniently located on the main floor.The main level flows into kitchen with an island including a seating area, opening directly to the living room. The living room features a

    Jackie Capoferri S. Kelly Real Estate LLC

    25 Eagle St, Bridgeton, NJ 08302
  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • $1,250,000 per Acre

    0 Vine St, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

    Vacant Buildable lot -Buyer responsible for all city and county certs and use

    Michael Moore Tealestate LLC

    0 Vine St, Bridgeton, NJ 08302
  • /6

    $149,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,635 Sq Ft

    147 East Ave, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

    Large 3 bedroom 1 bath half double in a desirable location. Property is well maintained. Current long term tenants paying 1500 per month.

    Darren Pulman Gazzara Real Estate

    147 East Ave, Bridgeton, NJ 08302
  • /30

    $159,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,308 Sq Ft

    28 Main St, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

    HANDYMAN SPECIAL/ INVESTORS! If you are looking for a great deal, here it is! This 2-bedroom, 1-bath sits on 1/2 acre, it has a 1-car detached garage, needs a total renovation, and it's priced to sell. Please call NOW to schedule your showing today!

    Howard Winters KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC SHORE-Northfield

    28 Main St, Bridgeton, NJ 08302
  • /2

    $239,500

    Coming Soon
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft

    52 Reeves Rd, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

    Welcome to 52 Reeves Rd—a beautifully updated ranch-style home offering comfort, convenience, and modern upgrades at an affordable price point. This 2-bedroom, 2-bath home is perfectly situated in a quiet, neighbor-friendly location while still providing easy access to nearby shopping, dining, and major roadways. Whether you're a first-time buyer, downsizing, or looking for a low-maintenance

    Martin Dunlap HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    52 Reeves Rd, Bridgeton, NJ 08302
  • /60

    $399,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft

    699 N Pearl St, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

    Charming Bungalow with Flexible Living Space & Exceptional Garage Potential! Welcome to this unique and versatile property in the heart of Bridgeton! This adorable bungalow offers 2 bedrooms and 1 full bathroom on the main level, featuring a warm and inviting layout perfect for everyday living. Upstairs, you’ll find a separate living space with 1 bedroom and 1 full bathroom—ideal for extended

    Michelle Bishop Real Broker, LLC

    699 N Pearl St, Bridgeton, NJ 08302
  • /10

    $249,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft

    26 Watson Ln, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

    Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath ranch set on 3+ acres, offering a perfect blend of modern upgrades and privacy. Inside, you’ll find sleek vinyl flooring throughout and a stylish kitchen featuring white shaker cabinets, quartz countertops, a contemporary backsplash, and new stainless steel appliances. Fresh paint throughout gives the home a bright, clean feel. The bathroom has been

    Gabrielle Abrams Realty Mark Advantage

    26 Watson Ln, Bridgeton, NJ 08302
  • /2

    $148,000

    • Land
    • 6.03 Acres
    • $24,544 per Acre

    206 Shiloh Rd, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

    6.03 acres of land on one of the most scenic roads in Stow Creek Township. Two other adjacent lots are for sale individually. Buyer is responsible for any rollback taxes.

    Jan Elwell RE/MAX Preferred - Vineland

    206 Shiloh Rd, Bridgeton, NJ 08302
  • /8

    $2,000,000

    • Land
    • 94.6 Acres
    • $21,142 per Acre

    0 Sewell & Barretts Run Rd Unit NJCB2026360, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

    in addition to the land, Block 35 Lot 5 Which is an additional 21.9 acres, has 2 homes currently on it and that is being listed for $1,000,000. Seller would be like to sell both parcels together, the second parcel does have several pole barns, and Garages with car lifts as well.

    Anthony Calabrese Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

  • /2

    $100,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    868 E Commerce St Unit 116, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

    Gps

    Asher Newman ONE REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    868 E Commerce St Unit 116, Bridgeton, NJ 08302
  • /2

    $249,900

    Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft

    379 Indian Ave, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

    Check out this lovely rancher with fully fenced in yard. Open floor plan allows great area for entertaining. Plenty of room in the backyard for lots of parties and barbeques. Make your appointment as soon as possible.

    Laura Schweitzer Warner Real Estate & Auction Company

    379 Indian Ave, Bridgeton, NJ 08302
  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $178,571 per Acre

    0 Monroe St, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

    Vacant buildable lot -Buyer responsible for all city and county certs and use

    Michael Moore Tealestate LLC

    0 Monroe St, Bridgeton, NJ 08302
  • /32

    $330,000

    Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft

    915 E Commerce St, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

    *****DO NOT ENTER THE PROPERTY OR DISTURB THE OCCUPANTS WITHOUT A CONFIRMED APPOINTMENT***** Priced to sell! Come explore this charming Dutch Colonial home in Bridgeton, located just about three minutes from Inspira Health Center. Situated on just over an acre, this 4-bedroom, 2-full-bath home offers plenty of space, storage, and off-street parking. The property features a wrap-around driveway

    Mrs. Wynona Hayes-Poole BHHS Fox & Roach-Marlton

    915 E Commerce St, Bridgeton, NJ 08302
  • /19

    $399,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,520 Sq Ft

    225 W Commerce St, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

    Step into timeless elegance with this lovingly maintained 1922 Victorian home in the heart of Bridgeton's Historic District. Spanning three combined lots, this 4 bedroom, 1-bath residence showcases exquisite original woodwork, hardwood floors, high ceilings, and vintage architectural detals that speak to generations of careful stewardship. The inviting private cozy front porch leads you into a

    Wendy Baldwin Keller Williams Prime Realty

    225 W Commerce St, Bridgeton, NJ 08302
  • /20

    $250,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft

    567 Shiloh Pike, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

    First time offered, two bedroom (possible three), 2 bath brick home conveniently located on State Highway 49 between Bridgeton and Shiloh. Wood floors, brick fireplace. Second floor offers the possibility of two bedrooms with some imagination. First floor bedroom, full bath, kitchen, formal dining room and oversized living room. The front porch is huge and offers an abundance of additional s/f to

    Mary and David Dean Barragan Realty LLC

    567 Shiloh Pike, Bridgeton, NJ 08302
  • /2

    $425,000

    • Land
    • 21.55 Acres
    • $19,722 per Acre

    0 Reeves Rd Unit NJCB2014074, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

    Introducing an exceptional opportunity in Fairfield Township! We proudly present 21.55 acres of prime land for sale. An engineered proposal outlining the development potential for 13 large building lots is on file. Don't miss out on this remarkable property!

    Jan Elwell RE/MAX Preferred - Vineland

    0 Reeves Rd Unit NJCB2014074, Bridgeton, NJ 08302
  • /24

    $335,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    31 Longview Dr, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

    This charming ranch-style home offers a perfect blend of comfort and functionality, making it an ideal retreat for those seeking a cozy living space. With three spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, this residence is designed to accommodate your lifestyle needs effortlessly. Step inside to discover a warm and inviting atmosphere, enhanced by ceiling fans that provide a gentle breeze

    Monica Peterson Innovate Real Estate SC LLC

    31 Longview Dr, Bridgeton, NJ 08302
  • /2

    $410,000

    • Land
    • 26.71 Acres
    • $15,350 per Acre

    201 Lebanon Rd, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

    INVESTOR ALERT! 26.71 Acres in Deerfield Township. Great opportunityBuyer is responsible for any roll back taxes

    Jan Elwell RE/MAX Preferred - Vineland

    201 Lebanon Rd, Bridgeton, NJ 08302
  • /37

    $450,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    28 Osborn Ln, Hopewell, NJ 08302

    NEW CONSTRUCTION – this is the house you have been waiting for. A beautiful 5-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom colonial with approximately 3200 square feet of living space. The home features a two-story foyer, flanked by the dining room and living room, leading to a large kitchen. The kitchen boasts an 8-foot center island, stainless steel appliances, 39-inch wood cabinets, granite countertops, and a

    jeff gualtieri Gualtieri Group Real Estate, LLC.

    28 Osborn Ln, Hopewell, NJ 08302
  • /64

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft

    23 Lake St, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

    Welcome to 23 Lake St, a charming lakefront home in the heart of Bridgeton, NJ. This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 1,906 square feet of comfortable living space, all situated on a serene 1-acre lot. As you step outside, you'll be greeted by stunning lake views and direct access to the water, perfect for peaceful afternoons. Inside, the home features a cozy slate fireplace in the

    Tori Schmidt Real Broker, LLC

    23 Lake St, Bridgeton, NJ 08302
  • /2

    $1,200,000

    $900K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 9.43 Acres
    • $127,253 per Acre

    0 Burlington Rd Pamphylia A Unit NJCB2019290, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

    FULLY APPROVED SUB--DIVISION LAND FOR 69 TOWNHOUSE UNITS MUNICIPAL WATER AND SEWER AT Site --PRICE INCLUDES ALL PERMITS INCLUDING ENVIRONMENTAL AND CAD DRAWINGS. CALL JOE FOR DETAILS 215-432-3353

    Joseph Gaul RE/MAX Centre Realtors

  • /22

    $369,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    15 Holly Terrace, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated ranch-style home located in HOPEWELL TWP offering 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Step inside to a bright and inviting living room, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The updated kitchen features a brand-new stainless steel appliance package, including a refrigerator, microwave, dishwasher, and stove. This home also includes a convenient 1-car

    Yesenia Hernandez Barragan Realty LLC

    15 Holly Terrace, Bridgeton, NJ 08302
  • /2

    $29,900

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $230,000 per Acre

    354, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

    One vacant lot on 34 Atlantic St. lot size 37.4 X 150, Second lot is on Belmont Avenue lot size 46 X134. Be sure to confirm with Bridgeton Zoning office that these lots are buildable for your use

    Mary and David Dean Barragan Realty LLC

    354, Bridgeton, NJ 08302
  • /29

    $365,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft

    653 Buckshutem Rd, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

    Welcome to 653 Buckshutem Road in Bridgeton, NJ—a warm and inviting bi-level home designed to grow with your family. This 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers a flexible layout ideal for everyday living, multigenerational households, or work-from-home needs. The bi-level design provides convenient access between living spaces, and the full basement features a versatile flex area with a separate