4,541

Properties in ZIP Code 19933

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $325,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      10396 Rifle Range Rd, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10396 Rifle Range Rd, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 985% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jan 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Gordy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      11430 Abbys Way Unit 51845, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11430 Abbys Way Unit 51845, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $31/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,900
      • Jul 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hamilton CALLAWAY FARNELL AND MOORE

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      11429 Liden St, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11429 Liden St, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $35/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Dec 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent RON MASSENGILL BAY COAST REALTY

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      11844 Glen Cir, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11844 Glen Cir, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,900
      • Mar 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Russell Griffin Keller Williams Realty

    • /10

      Est $466,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      6301 Epworth Church Rd, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6301 Epworth Church Rd, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Jan 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Frank Parks Century 21 Home Team Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      11712 Glen Cir, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11712 Glen Cir, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Jul 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Geib Long & Foster

    • /30

      Est $393,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Canvasback Cir, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      34 Canvasback Cir, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jun 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Donna Watson RE/MAX

    • /52

      Est $331,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Blue Heron Ct, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12 Blue Heron Ct, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 340 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Sep 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Hitch Century 21 Home Team Realty

    • /22

      Est $498,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      3483 Obier Rd, Seaford, DE 19973

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3483 Obier Rd, Seaford, DE 19973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,800
      • Oct 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Robert Nibblett CALLAWAY FARNELL AND MOORE

    • /3

      Est $950,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      20069 Oak Rd, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      20069 Oak Rd, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hill The Real Estate Market

    • /24

      Est $592,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      19027 Atlanta Rd, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      19027 Atlanta Rd, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hamer OCEAN ATLANTIC SOTHEBYS

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      10936 Leadership Way, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      10936 Leadership Way, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 304 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Cooper COOPER REALTY ASSOCIATES INC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      11406 Abbys Way Unit 53705, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11406 Abbys Way Unit 53705, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jan 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINE GRACE Coldwell Banker Resort Realty - Seaford

    • /14

      Est $378,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      12509 Deer Forest Rd, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      12509 Deer Forest Rd, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Nov 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hallbrook EXP Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $257,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      18331 Chaplains Chapel Rd, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      18331 Chaplains Chapel Rd, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Trey Hardesty RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $280,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Cedar St, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      405 Cedar St, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Trey Hardesty RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $378,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Wills Island Dr, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      112 Wills Island Dr, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent LINDA CHICK Active Adults Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      11863 Glen Cir, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11863 Glen Cir, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Blaine Williamson McClain-Williamson Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $366,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      6233 Newton Way, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6233 Newton Way, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Woody Hunsberger COOPER REALTY ASSOCIATES INC

    • /5

      Est $356,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      103&105 Delaware Ave, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      103&105 Delaware Ave, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Oldfather Compass

    • /20

      Est $237,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Cedar St, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      302 Cedar St, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Oldfather Compass

    • /53

      Est $412,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Ruddy Duck Ln, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10 Ruddy Duck Ln, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Lawrence RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $354,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Jacobs Ave, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      101 Jacobs Ave, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Trey Hardesty RE/MAX

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      17030 Cedar Corners Rd, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17030 Cedar Corners Rd, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Jul 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent LARRY SPRIGG JACK LINGO MILLSBORO

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      20356 Sanfilippo Rd, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      20356 Sanfilippo Rd, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $40/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John Blake Century 21 Harbor Realty

    • /12

      Est $194,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      7214 Cannon Rd, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      7214 Cannon Rd, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Apr 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent GERRY THOMAS Robinson Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $359,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      7019 Seashore Hwy, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7019 Seashore Hwy, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Sep 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Rambo RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $291,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      23603 Linkside Dr, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      23603 Linkside Dr, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 316 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Feb 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent RUBY SCHAEFFER Long & Foster

    • /11

      Est $284,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      23607 Linkside Dr, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      23607 Linkside Dr, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Thawley RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $292,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      23605 Linkside Dr, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      23605 Linkside Dr, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Thawley RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $362,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      23609 Linkside Dr, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      23609 Linkside Dr, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Thawley RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $509,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      5232 Seashore Hwy, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5232 Seashore Hwy, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jun 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Trey Hardesty RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $305,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      5606 Martin Rd Unit 1, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5606 Martin Rd Unit 1, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,500
      • Mar 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent KAREN DIVEL Exit Central Realty

    • /16

      Est $252,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      14636 Sussex Hwy, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      14636 Sussex Hwy, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,500
      • Oct 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Trey Hardesty RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $450,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      16768 Oak Rd, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      16768 Oak Rd, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joanie Hannigan Mann & Sons, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $419,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Ruddy Duck Ln, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      36 Ruddy Duck Ln, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Lawrence RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $292,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      23611 Linkside Dr, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      23611 Linkside Dr, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 546 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tim Riale RIALE REALTY

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      20467 Sussex Hwy, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      20467 Sussex Hwy, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent ROXANNE SPRAGUE Coldwell Banker Premier - Seaford

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      18991 Chaplains Chapel Rd Unit 53307, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      18991 Chaplains Chapel Rd Unit 53307, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John Fifer NEXTRE INC-L

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      18976 Atlanta Rd, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      18976 Atlanta Rd, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Jul 06, 2015

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home