Est $414,330
72 Emilys Pintail Dr, Bridgeville, DE 19933
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,400 Sq Ft
- Built 2005
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $165/SF
- 11 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $395,000
- Jan 17, 2025
Last Listing Agent JESSICA WIRICK Century 21 Gold Key-Dover