Est $394,645
59 Emilys Pintail Dr, Bridgeville, DE 19933
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,161 Sq Ft
- Built 2006
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $174/SF
- 39 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $375,000
- Apr 27, 2023
Last Listing Agent Lee Johnson Coldwell Banker Premier - Seaford