4,841

Homes in ZIP Code 19933

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $380,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Waterside Dr, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      18 Waterside Dr, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Price Coldwell Banker Premier - Seaford

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      12031 Glen Cir, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12031 Glen Cir, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Steward Century 21 Home Team Realty

    • /42

      Est $298,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      15050 Redden Rd, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      15050 Redden Rd, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chuks Nwaogbo EXP Realty, LLC

    • /44

      Est $411,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Emilys Pintail Dr, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      82 Emilys Pintail Dr, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Lawrence RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $459,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Waterside Dr, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      37 Waterside Dr, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Lawrence RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $409,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      9234 Fawn Rd, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9234 Fawn Rd, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Dean RE/MAX

    • /120

      Est $587,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 N Main St, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1750
      127 N Main St, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 292 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Russell Griffin Keller Williams Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      18972 Wesley Church Rd, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      18972 Wesley Church Rd, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hamilton CALLAWAY FARNELL AND MOORE

    • /12

      Est $336,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Gadwall Cir, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13 Gadwall Cir, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Shearer RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $342,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      18892 Lauren Ave, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      18892 Lauren Ave, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jemimah Chuks EXP Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      11895 Glen Cir, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11895 Glen Cir, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mirla Aleman Linda Vista Real Estate

    • /60

      Est $350,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Emilys Pintail Dr, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      85 Emilys Pintail Dr, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kennedy Compass

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 9 Elliot Dr, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Lot 9 Elliot Dr, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Parker Keller Williams Realty

    • /54

      Est $348,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Whistling Duck Dr, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      54 Whistling Duck Dr, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LINDA CHICK Active Adults Realty

    • /35

      Est $399,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Waterside Dr, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      107 Waterside Dr, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,475
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Hurlock Long & Foster

    • /37

      Est $342,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      16527 Sand Hill Rd, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      16527 Sand Hill Rd, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Russell Griffin Keller Williams Realty

    • /54

      Est $452,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Whistling Duck Dr, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      85 Whistling Duck Dr, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Shearer RE/MAX

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mcdowell Rd Unit DESU2016514, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      0 Mcdowell Rd Unit DESU2016514, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Cross CALLAWAY FARNELL AND MOORE

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      11247 6th St, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11247 6th St, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Breeding Investors Realty, Inc.

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      21068 Collins Mill Dr, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      21068 Collins Mill Dr, Bridgeville, DE 19933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL MOYER Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home