7,090

Bridgeville, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $507,008 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Lurry St, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      516 Lurry St, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hessert WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $191,106 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Eisner Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      207 Eisner Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Novalesi RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $164,432 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Eisner Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      213 Eisner Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Claybaugh EXP REALTY LLC

    • /31

      Est $243,965 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Eisner Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      217 Eisner Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,500
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Zawicki KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /48

      Est $296,195 Not Listed For Sale

      222 May Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      222 May Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ariel Harat RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $266,094 Not Listed For Sale

      991 Ridge Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      991 Ridge Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dora Rudick COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /21

      Est $214,607 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Vesper St, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      139 Vesper St, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Merlina COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /20

      Est $126,667 Not Listed For Sale

      751 Mill St, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      751 Mill St, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 252% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Vietmeier STATES REALTY

    • /24

      Est $242,956 Not Listed For Sale

      967 Ella St, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      967 Ella St, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Dempsey COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /47

      Est $229,812 Not Listed For Sale

      947 Ella St, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      947 Ella St, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judi Sayhay KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /42

      Est $471,043 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Greenwood Place, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      130 Greenwood Place, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,125
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bibza COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /24

      Est $284,101 Not Listed For Sale

      531 Dewey Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      531 Dewey Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy McKenna Howard Hanna

    • /11

      Est $102,688 Not Listed For Sale

      726 Locust St, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      726 Locust St, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Martin EXP REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $253,511 Not Listed For Sale

      426 James St, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      426 James St, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Lowman BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /27

      Est $175,084 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Main St, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1312 Main St, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Kasznel REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /31

      Est $170,253 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Center St, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      328 Center St, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,328
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Coulter Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $197,532 Not Listed For Sale

      794 Bower Hill Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      794 Bower Hill Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Fiumara EXP REALTY LLC

    • /28

      Est $186,393 Not Listed For Sale

      797 Bower Hill Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      797 Bower Hill Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,850
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Phares Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $170,435 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Garden St, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      54 Garden St, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,050
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Barnick COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /10

      Est $200,121 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Union St, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 5 Beds
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      167 Union St, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,750
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Brown RIVER POINT REALTY, LLC

    • /15

      Est $280,816 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Ramsey Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      200 Ramsey Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sue May WPML Inactive User File

    • /27

      Est $305,416 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Station St, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      310 Station St, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Geisler COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $187,635 Not Listed For Sale

      351 Murray Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      351 Murray Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Randolph COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /23

      Est $265,324 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Shady Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      430 Shady Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Link BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /16

      Est $136,463 Not Listed For Sale

      299 Liberty St, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      299 Liberty St, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Funwela COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /24

      Est $199,944 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Bower Hill Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      821 Bower Hill Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Florijan WPML Inactive User File

    • /29

      Est $127,543 Not Listed For Sale

      1329 Terrace St, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1329 Terrace St, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Mathison Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $134,241 Not Listed For Sale

      814 Bower Hill Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      814 Bower Hill Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Flowers COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /40

      Est $260,861 Not Listed For Sale

      197 Liberty St, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      197 Liberty St, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chance Teodori Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $256,342 Not Listed For Sale

      252 Patterson Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      252 Patterson Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Verosky RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $252,630 Not Listed For Sale

      246 Patterson Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      246 Patterson Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,999
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Tatano REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /45

      Est $227,328 Not Listed For Sale

      660 Patterson Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      660 Patterson Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Perri Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $211,743 Not Listed For Sale

      297 Patterson Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      297 Patterson Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marjory Stawiarski RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $147,667 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Chess St, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      350 Chess St, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Downey DEACON & HOOVER REAL ESTATE ADVISORS LLC

    • /34

      Est $253,463 Not Listed For Sale

      266 Crestvue Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      266 Crestvue Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Flowers COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /43

      Est $276,314 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Crestvue Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      250 Crestvue Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Baker BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $304,926 Not Listed For Sale

      267 Crestvue Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      267 Crestvue Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Belice Howard Hanna

    • /21

      Est $202,955 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Prestley Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      319 Prestley Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Allen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /22

      Est $150,088 Not Listed For Sale

      323 Prestley Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 1 Bed
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      323 Prestley Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,690
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Betty Patterson Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $195,076 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Saint Clair St, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      303 Saint Clair St, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Clarke RIVER POINT REALTY, LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home